Name: Luis León Sánchez Gil

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1983-11-24
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38552.9112045
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
212015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
252017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
322015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-151.1onedayLink
52015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
92016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
272016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
312016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
452016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
2014 Races
822014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-222.1stageLink
1002014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-212.1stageLink
622014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-202.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-182.1stageLink
552014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-172.1stageLink
372014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-162.1stageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-042.HCstageLink
862014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-032.HCstageLink
82014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-022.HCstageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-012.HCstageLink
482014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-302.HCstageLink
62014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-292.HCstageLink
652014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-282.HCstageLink
702014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-272.HCstageLink
282014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
272014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
432014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
742014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
442014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-212.1stageLink
52014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-202.1stageLink
502014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-162.1stageLink
142014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
702014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
162014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-142.1stageLink
82014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-132.1stageLink
42014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 7: Owendo - Libreville 124km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2014-01-192.1stageLink
102014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 3: Ndjole - Lambaréné 133km (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-01-152.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spain2013-09-29CMstageLink
352013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Spain2013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
12013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
162013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
242013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
242013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
162013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Blanco2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Blanco2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Blanco2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Blanco2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Blanco2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Blanco2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Blanco2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Blanco2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Blanco2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
2012 Races
912012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
662012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
752012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
322012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Spain2012-08-01LondonstageLink
142012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
32012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
42012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
12012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
42012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
62012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
492012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
252012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
232012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
162012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
132012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
202012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
642012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
332012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
212012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
862012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
432012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
582012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
372012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
1092012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
532012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
302012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
12012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
242012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
122012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
42012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
852012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
402012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
2011 Races
482011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
442011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
112011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
992011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
82011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
1642011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Spain2011-09-25stageLink
622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
1452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
32011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
282011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
292011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-30onedayLink
1512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
1502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
932011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
812011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
952011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
12011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
162011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
432011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
1342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1732011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
792011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
572011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
322011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
482011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
712011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
842011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
922011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
352011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
482011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
152011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
262011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
162011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
142011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
92011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
332011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
392011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
1682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
252011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
72011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
282011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
152011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
582011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
202011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
302011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
352011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09onedayLink
322011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08onedayLink
672011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
482011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Spain2010-10-03stageLink
72010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Spain2010-09-30stageLink
1102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-20stageLink
302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-19stageLink
142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-18stageLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-17stageLink
192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-16stageLink
472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-15stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-14stageLink
22010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-13stageLink
312010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11stageLink
312010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11GTstageLink
192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10stageLink
192010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10GTstageLink
662010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09GTstageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09stageLink
442010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08stageLink
442010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08GTstageLink
742010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07stageLink
742010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07GTstageLink
182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06stageLink
182010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06GTstageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05stageLink
782010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05GTstageLink
612010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04GTstageLink
612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04stageLink
222010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03stageLink
222010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03GTstageLink
12010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-24stageLink
192010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20UPTstageLink
802010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18UPTstageLink
312010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-17UPTstageLink
792010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-16UPTstageLink
672010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-15UPTstageLink
742010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-14UPTstageLink
832010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-13UPTstageLink
672010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-12UPTstageLink
342010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-28UPTstageLink
82010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-27UPTstageLink
32010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-26UPTstageLink
272010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-25UPTstageLink
32010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-24UPTstageLink
252010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-23UPTstageLink
112010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-22UPTstageLink
2009 Races
1212009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-26GTstageLink
212009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-25GTstageLink
372009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-24GTstageLink
72009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-23GTstageLink
872009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-22GTstageLink
552009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-21GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-19GTstageLink
722009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-18GTstageLink
482009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-17GTstageLink
642009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-16GTstageLink
592009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-15GTstageLink
472009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-14GTstageLink
402009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-12GTstageLink
12009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-11GTstageLink
322009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-10GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-09GTstageLink
1372009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-08GTstageLink
482009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-07GTstageLink
992009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-06GTstageLink
762009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-05GTstageLink
892009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-04GTstageLink
342009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana - Würth Team2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
402009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-25UPTstageLink
122009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-24UPTstageLink
172009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-23UPTstageLink
52009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-22UPTstageLink
202009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-21UPTstageLink
2008 Races
782008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-20ProTstageLink
462008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-19ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-18ProTstageLink
382008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-16ProTstageLink
582008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-15ProTstageLink
132008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
132008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
132008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-27ProTstageLink
742008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-26ProTstageLink
872008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-25ProTstageLink
1022008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-24ProTstageLink
372008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-23ProTstageLink
712008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-22ProTstageLink
832008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-21ProTstageLink
132008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
132008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
932008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-27MEstageLink
352008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-26MEstageLink
1062008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-25MEstageLink
1322008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-24MEstageLink
1332008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-23MEstageLink
822008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-22MEstageLink
892008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-20MEstageLink
1052008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-19MEstageLink
1142008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-18MEstageLink
972008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-17MEstageLink
1022008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-16MEstageLink
912008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-14MEstageLink
432008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-13MEstageLink
832008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-12MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-11MEstageLink
972008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-10MEstageLink
982008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-09MEstageLink
532008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-08MEstageLink
1422008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-07MEstageLink
402008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-06MEstageLink
392008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
392008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
332008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-072.HCstageLink
792008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-25ProTstageLink
1132008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-24ProTstageLink
1282008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-23ProTstageLink
982008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-22ProTstageLink
802008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-21ProTstageLink
462008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-20ProTstageLink
372008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-19ProTstageLink
372008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-19ProTstageLink
692008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-23HConedayLink
922008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
582008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-10ProTstageLink
22008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTstageLink
402008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-08ProTstageLink
432008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
432008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
2007 Races
502007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-10ProTstageLink
2006 Races
462006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Astana Team2006-08-01ProTstageLink
702006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Astana2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
642006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
132006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-222.HCstageLink
222006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Willunga - Willunga (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-212.HCstageLink
252006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Strathalbyn - Yankalilla (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-202.HCstageLink
512006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Stirling - Hahndorf (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-192.HCstageLink
22006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 Mawson Lakes - Angaston (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-182.HCstageLink
202006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Mauro Dadalto, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-01-172.HCstageLink
2005 Races
372005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-15ProTstageLink
122005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 4 (Viatcheslav Ekimov, Rus, won)Liberty Seguros2005-03-312.HCstageLink
252005 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros Team2005-01-182.HCstageLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-08-22CDMonedayLink
1202004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
772004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 4 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Liberty Seguros2004-08-052.1stageLink
1122004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-08-032.1stageLink
962004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-08-022.1stageLink
52004 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Gert Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Liberty Seguros2004-07-311.3onedayLink
282004 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-07-251.2onedayLink
192004 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Liberty Seguros2004-05-312.2stageLink
DNF2004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-05-162.2stageLink
562004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Jonathan González Rios, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-05-152.2stageLink
312004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-05-142.2stageLink
342004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-05-132.2stageLink
12004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros2004-05-122.2stageLink
2002 Races
652002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 3 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Würth - Once2002-09-06NEstageLink
952002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 2 (Andrei Korovine, Rus, won)Würth - Once2002-09-05NEstageLink
132002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 1b (Pedro Luis Marichalar Fernández, Spa, won)Würth - Once2002-09-04NEstageLink
132002 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca Stage 1a (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Würth - Once2002-09-04NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...