Name: Patrick Gretsch

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1987-04-07
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
59068.992364
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
932015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTonedayLink
362015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-051.1onedayLink
382015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-031.1onedayLink
502015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-161.1onedayLink
342016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-262.1multiLink
422016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
162016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
512016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-242.1multiLink
332016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-232.1multiLink
992016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTonedayLink
572016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
792016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
42016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-24CNmultiLink
712016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-01WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-30WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-27WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-26WTmultiLink
522016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-082.1multiLink
22016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-072.1multiLink
142016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-062.1multiLink
312016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-062.1multiLink
442016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-052.1multiLink
442016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-031.1onedayLink
282016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
192016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
292016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1502016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-062.1multiLink
342016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-052.1multiLink
52016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-021.1onedayLink
502016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-252.1multiLink
1102016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-242.1multiLink
1312016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-042.1multiLink
1382015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-032.1multiLink
1342015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-022.1multiLink
562015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-012.1multiLink
312015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-302.1multiLink
832015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-282.1multiLink
52015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
862015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
1092015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-262.1multiLink
642015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-252.1multiLink
1032015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-16WTmultiLink
892015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1192015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
472015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1202015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
992015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1162015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-07WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-04WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-02WTmultiLink
202015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
72015 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-212.1multiLink
1042015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-202.1multiLink
1002015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-192.1multiLink
892015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-182.1multiLink
472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-31WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-28WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-27WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-26WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-24WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-23WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-22WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-21WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-20WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-19WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-17WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-16WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-15WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-14WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-13WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-11WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-10WTmultiLink
752015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-242.1multiLink
662015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-232.1multiLink
642015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-222.1multiLink
202015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-212.1multiLink
372015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-102.1multiLink
462015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-092.1multiLink
132015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
342015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
242015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-072.1multiLink
592015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
572015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
542015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
422015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-082.1multiLink
652015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-072.1multiLink
332015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-062.1multiLink
562015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
812015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
562015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
712015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-252.HCstageLink
942014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1112014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-232.HCstageLink
762014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-222.HCstageLink
482014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-112.1stageLink
572014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-102.1stageLink
332014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-092.1stageLink
452014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-092.1stageLink
342014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-082.1stageLink
352014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1052014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
382013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Germany2013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
792013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-082.1stageLink
292013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-072.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-062.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-052.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-042.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-032.1stageLink
562013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
152013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
672013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
642013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
432013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
862013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1122013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
522013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 50.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-21CNstageLink
462013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
772013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
422013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-032.1stageLink
812013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-022.1stageLink
102013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-012.1stageLink
742013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-202.1stageLink
932013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-192.1stageLink
1052013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-182.1stageLink
52013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
272012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Germany2012-09-19CMstageLink
1402012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
1302012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-012.1stageLink
582012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-312.1stageLink
1332012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
682012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-122.1stageLink
862012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-112.1stageLink
972012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-102.1stageLink
912012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-092.1stageLink
802012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-082.1stageLink
1032012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-072.1stageLink
1212012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-22stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-21stageLink
1172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-20stageLink
1222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-19stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-18stageLink
1222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
1042012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
1172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-09stageLink
1072012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-08stageLink
1412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-07stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-06stageLink
1072012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-05stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-04stageLink
1922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-03stageLink
1112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
1112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
82012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Time Trial: 40.68km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-06-22stageLink
1182012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
942012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
1262012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
812012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
1062012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10onedayLink
402012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
112012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
622012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
342012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
662012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
1102012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-07stageLink
1282012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-06stageLink
1302012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-05stageLink
662012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-04stageLink
212012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
672012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
762012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-28stageLink
872012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-27stageLink
1022012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
132012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
962012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
982012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-11stageLink
1382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10stageLink
1442012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09stageLink
1312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-08stageLink
1602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-07stageLink
1192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-06stageLink
932012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-05stageLink
132012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
1032012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-23stageLink
1072012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-22stageLink
1012012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-21stageLink
952012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-20stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-09onedayLink
892011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28stageLink
762011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-27stageLink
982011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-26stageLink
182011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-25stageLink
802011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-24stageLink
432011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-23stageLink
12011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-22stageLink
692011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-14stageLink
832011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-13stageLink
32011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-12stageLink
902011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-11stageLink
852011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-10stageLink
402011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-09stageLink
522011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Germany2011-07-31onedayLink
1112011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-10stageLink
32011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-09stageLink
252011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-08stageLink
312011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-07stageLink
862011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-06stageLink
1002011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-05stageLink
1192011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-04stageLink
392011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-26stageLink
32011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Neuwied 42.5km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-24stageLink
522011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-19stageLink
262011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-18stageLink
212011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-17stageLink
422011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-16stageLink
12011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-15stageLink
822011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-05onedayLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-29stageLink
1532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-28stageLink
1412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-27stageLink
1572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-26stageLink
1412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-25stageLink
872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-24stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-22stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-21stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-20stageLink
1822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-19stageLink
1692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-18stageLink
1872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-17stageLink
962011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-15stageLink
1812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-14stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-13stageLink
1502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-12stageLink
862011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-10stageLink
2042011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-09stageLink
2072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-08stageLink
1272011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-01stageLink
362011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-30stageLink
1142011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-29stageLink
1112011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-28stageLink
1032011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-27stageLink
72011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-26stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-20onedayLink
922011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-14onedayLink
192011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-27stageLink
572011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-26stageLink
242011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-25stageLink
1142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-24stageLink
1262011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-23stageLink
822011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-22stageLink
1102011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-21stageLink
602011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-06stageLink
742011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-05stageLink
62011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-04stageLink
582011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-02onedayLink
842011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-20stageLink
142011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-19stageLink
922011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-18stageLink
892011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-17stageLink
702011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-16stageLink
622011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-15stageLink
522011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-11stageLink
1012011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-10stageLink
702011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-09stageLink
832011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-08stageLink
252011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-07stageLink
352011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
992010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-10onedayLink
832010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-07onedayLink
602010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-03onedayLink
672010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-10onedayLink
112010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-24stageLink
792010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-23stageLink
852010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-22stageLink
1092010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-21stageLink
1232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-20stageLink
762010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-19stageLink
542010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-18stageLink
132010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-17stageLink
522010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-08stageLink
62010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
672010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
312010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-06stageLink
552010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-05stageLink
222010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-04stageLink
1182010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-11stageLink
22010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-10stageLink
1262010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-09stageLink
822010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-08stageLink
382010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-07stageLink
1032010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-06stageLink
352010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-05stageLink
1262010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-04stageLink
832010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-27CNstageLink
22010 German Road Championships Elite men's time trial: Sangerhausen 34.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Columbia2010-06-25CNstageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-13UPTstageLink
752010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1042010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-11UPTstageLink
882010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-10UPTstageLink
102010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-09UPTstageLink
782010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-08UPTstageLink
992010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-07UPTstageLink
82010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-06UPTstageLink
852010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-302.HCstageLink
62010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-292.HCstageLink
402010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-282.HCstageLink
962010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-272.HCstageLink
832010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-262.HCstageLink
622010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-092.HCstageLink
282010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1032010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1032010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-062.HCstageLink
602010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
922010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-072.1stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-062.1stageLink
772010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-052.1stageLink
682010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-042.1stageLink
432010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-032.1stageLink
812010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-281.1onedayLink
562010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-192.1stageLink
1252010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-182.1stageLink
492010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-172.1stageLink
912010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-162.1stageLink
1232010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-152.1stageLink
392010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-142.1stageLink
1122010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-122.1stageLink
732010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-112.1stageLink
1012010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-102.1stageLink
1122010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-092.1stageLink
942010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-082.1stageLink
232010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
252009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
202009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
22009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
462009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
402009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
192009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
322009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
952009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-312.HCstageLink
72009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-302.HCstageLink
232009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-292.HCstageLink
392009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-282.HCstageLink
632009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-272.HCstageLink
422009 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-192.2stageLink
622009 (Christophe Laurent, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-182.2stageLink
802009 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-172.2stageLink
572009 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-162.2stageLink
632009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-042.2stageLink
22009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-042.2stageLink
942009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-04-032.2stageLink
452009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)German National Team2009-03-081.2onedayLink
572009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)German National Team2009-03-061.2onedayLink
462009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)German National Team2009-03-041.2onedayLink
2008 Races
252008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)German National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
342008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)German National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
542008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
112008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
62008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)German National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
602008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)German National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
652008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
1072008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)German National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
892008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)German National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
272008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)German National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
132008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-232.1stageLink
692008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-222.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...