Name: Leopold König

Nation: Cze
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47348.362570
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
862017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-24WTmultiLink
662017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-23WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-22WTmultiLink
792017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-21WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-20WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-19WTmultiLink
742017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-15WTmultiLink
922017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-14WTmultiLink
112017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-13WTmultiLink
702017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-12WTmultiLink
992017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-11WTmultiLink
932017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
272015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-10-021.HConedayLink
432015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-01-311.1onedayLink
52015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2016-09-281.HConedayLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2016-09-11WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-09-10WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2016-09-08WTmultiLink
22016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-09-07WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Sky2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-04WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-09-03WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-02WTmultiLink
232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-01WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-08-31WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2016-08-29WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-08-28WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-27WTmultiLink
192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-26WTmultiLink
232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Sky2016-08-25WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-24WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-23WTmultiLink
162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-22WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2016-07-16WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-07-15WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-07-14WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2016-07-13WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
832016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-02-072.1multiLink
192016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-062.1multiLink
222016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-052.1multiLink
182016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-02-042.1multiLink
82016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-02-032.1multiLink
152016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-01-301.1onedayLink
92016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-10-112.1multiLink
82015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Sky2015-10-102.1multiLink
352015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-10-092.1multiLink
322015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-10-082.1multiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-26WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-07-25WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-07-24WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Sky2015-07-23WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-22WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-19WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-07-17WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-07-16WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-07-15WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Sky2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-07WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-07-06WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-05WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-31WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-30WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-29WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-28WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-27WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-26WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-24WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Sky2015-05-23WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-05-21WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2015-05-20WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-19WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-17WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-05-16WTmultiLink
252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-05-14WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-05-13WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-12WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-05-11WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-05-10WTmultiLink
222015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-242.1multiLink
102015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-04-232.1multiLink
42015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-222.1multiLink
102015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-212.1multiLink
872015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1382015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Sky2015-03-28WTmultiLink
762015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-27WTmultiLink
722015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2015-03-26WTmultiLink
782015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-03-25WTmultiLink
562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-03-23WTmultiLink
232015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-03-17WTmultiLink
732015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2015-03-16WTmultiLink
382015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2015-03-15WTmultiLink
392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-03-14WTmultiLink
202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-03-13WTmultiLink
432015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-03-12WTmultiLink
462015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-11WTmultiLink
492015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
142014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
432014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
602014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
212014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
452014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-012.HCstageLink
102014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-312.HCstageLink
352014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-302.HCstageLink
32014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-292.HCstageLink
362014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-282.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-122.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
302014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-252.HCstageLink
452014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-242.HCstageLink
582014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-232.HCstageLink
92014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-222.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
412013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
122013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
842013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
452013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
102013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-192.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-182.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-172.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-162.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-152.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-142.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-132.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-122.HCstageLink
202013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-192.HCstageLink
402013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-182.HCstageLink
212013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-172.HCstageLink
522013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
482013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-052.1stageLink
632013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-042.1stageLink
882013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
682013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
732013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-242.1stageLink
402013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-232.1stageLink
52013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-222.1stageLink
82013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
962013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
852013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-202.1stageLink
812013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-192.1stageLink
532013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-182.1stageLink
822013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
302012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1012012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1132012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Czech Republic2012-09-23CMstageLink
332012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-162.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-09-152.1stageLink
12012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-09-142.1stageLink
82012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-09-132.1stageLink
602012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-122.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-112.1stageLink
212012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-09-102.1stageLink
292012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-092.1stageLink
952012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
902012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
832012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
792012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
32012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-122.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Netapp2012-08-112.1stageLink
112012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
442012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
562012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
712012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
352012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
332012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
22012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
362012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
182012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
762012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-17stageLink
182012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-06-16stageLink
572012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-15stageLink
722012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-06-14stageLink
62012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-06-07onedayLink
592012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
222012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
482012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
502012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
562012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
282012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-01onedayLink
912012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-04-20stageLink
592012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-04-19stageLink
782012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-18stageLink
472012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-04-17stageLink
DNF2012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-03-24stageLink
1132012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-23stageLink
1112012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-22stageLink
1202012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21stageLink
1372012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-20stageLink
402012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-22stageLink
262012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-21stageLink
702012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-20stageLink
442012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-02-19stageLink
892012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-02-07onedayLink
2011 Races
622011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-18stageLink
192011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-18stageLink
332011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Netapp2011-09-17stageLink
32011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-16stageLink
492011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-09-15stageLink
82011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-09-14stageLink
122011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-13stageLink
592011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-11stageLink
382011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Netapp2011-08-23onedayLink
1162011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-08-21onedayLink
32011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-13stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-12stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-11stageLink
562011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-10stageLink
512011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-09stageLink
622011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-07-10stageLink
182011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-07-09stageLink
502011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-08stageLink
552011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Netapp2011-07-07stageLink
82011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-07-06stageLink
122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-05stageLink
32011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Netapp2011-07-04stageLink
632011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-07-03stageLink
32011 Czech and Slovakian Road Championships 2011 Elite & U23 Men's Road Race: Olomouc, CZE 183.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-26stageLink
1292011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
742011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
1182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
382011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
1422011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-06-14stageLink
1232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-13stageLink
722011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12stageLink
792011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-11stageLink
DNF2011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-20stageLink
1112011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-05-19stageLink
1062011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-05-18stageLink
612011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Netapp2011-05-17stageLink
642011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-16stageLink
512011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-05-01stageLink
872011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2011-04-30stageLink
82011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-04-29stageLink
682011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-28stageLink
202011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-27stageLink
592011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-04-26stageLink
742011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2011-04-25stageLink
642011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-04-17onedayLink
122011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-04-16onedayLink
182011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-04-07onedayLink
1302011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-04-02onedayLink
232011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-24stageLink
452011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-23stageLink
182011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-22stageLink
132011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-21stageLink
232011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-20stageLink
442011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-09onedayLink
802011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
872010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Czech Republic2010-10-03stageLink
32010 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha 2010 (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-25onedayLink
32010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 9: Trojan - Teteven 149km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-19stageLink
252010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 8: Gabrovo Kalofer - Trojan 158km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-18stageLink
762010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 7a: Razgrad - Veliko Tarnovo 110km (Evgeni Gerganov, Bul, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-17stageLink
552010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 7b: Veliko Tarnovo - Gabrovo 70km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-17stageLink
552010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 6: Dobrich - Razgrad 150km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-16stageLink
702010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 5: Sofia - Dobrich 180km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-15stageLink
652010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 4: Kazanlak - Burgas 180km (Robert Bengsch, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-14stageLink
12010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 3: Sofia - Kazanlak 130km (Leopold König, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-13stageLink
22010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 2: Gotse Delchev - Plovdiv 170km (Leopold König, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-12stageLink
972010 Tour of Bulgaria 2010 Stage 1: Sofia - Gotse Delchev 190km (Sergey Rudaskov, Ned, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-11stageLink
472010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-07stageLink
532010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-06stageLink
62010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-05stageLink
262010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-04stageLink
282010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-03stageLink
482010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-02stageLink
302010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-09-01stageLink
392010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-08-31stageLink
642010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 4: Nowy Dw - Plock 167km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Psk Whirpool Author2010-07-31stageLink
712010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 3: Nowe Miasto n. Pilica - Warszawa Wesola 133.8km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Psk Whirpool Author2010-07-30stageLink
572010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 2: Zwole - Szydlowiec 162km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Psk Whirpool Author2010-07-29stageLink
582010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 1: Siedlce - Kozienice 180.2km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Psk Whirpool Author2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-07-03stageLink
622010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-07-02stageLink
622010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-07-01stageLink
802010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-30stageLink
1002010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-30stageLink
42010 Czech Road Championships 2010 Elite men road race: Kyjov (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-27stageLink
32010 Czech Road Championships 2010 Elite men time trial: Holic (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix 2010 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-20onedayLink
52010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - Bad Ischl 121km (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-132.2stageLink
52010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 2: Wels - Geinberg (Therme) 177.9km (Josef Benetseder, Aut, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-122.2stageLink
12010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 1: Linz - Bad Leonfelden 163.2km (Leopold König, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-06-112.2stageLink
152010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-05-291.1onedayLink
652010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-05-231.1onedayLink
82010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 3: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-05-092.1stageLink
172010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 2: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-05-082.1stageLink
22010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 1: Jawor - Zlotoryja 158.3km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-05-072.1stageLink
782010 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-04-112.2stageLink
222010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-04-112.2stageLink
72010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-04-102.2stageLink
782010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-04-092.2stageLink
72010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-03-272.1stageLink
562010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-03-262.1stageLink
442010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-03-252.1stageLink
272010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-03-242.1stageLink
1002010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-03-232.1stageLink
152010 Trofeo Zssdi (Marko Kump, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-03-071.2onedayLink
372010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
472009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2009-06-071.HConedayLink
92009 Grand Prix Program (Juraj Sagan, Svk, won)Czech National Team U232009-05-311.2onedayLink
62009 GP Kooperativa (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Czech National Team U232009-05-301.2onedayLink
742009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2009-04-151.HConedayLink
2008 Races
632008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-09-201.2onedayLink
922008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-09-131.HConedayLink
592008 Giro della Romagna (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-09-071.1onedayLink
452008 Giro del Veneto (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-08-311.HConedayLink
252008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)PSK Whirlpool - Authoror2008-08-031.1onedayLink
132008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-311.1onedayLink
292008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 XN Circuit Race (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-202.HCstageLink
112008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-192.HCstageLink
122008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Xining - Menyuan (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-182.HCstageLink
882008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Minhe-Ledu-Pingan - Xining (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-172.HCstageLink
752008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Guide - Xining (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-162.HCstageLink
162008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-152.HCstageLink
232008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-142.HCstageLink
452008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-132.HCstageLink
382008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-122.HCstageLink
602008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-112.HCstageLink
602008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-07-112.HCstageLink
DNF2008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-06-142.1stageLink
682008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-06-132.1stageLink
582008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-06-122.1stageLink
902008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-06-112.1stageLink
562008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-312.HCstageLink
972008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-302.HCstageLink
1012008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-292.HCstageLink
1022008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-282.HCstageLink
752008 (Clemens Radochla, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-112.1stageLink
362008 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-112.1stageLink
752008 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-102.1stageLink
802008 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-092.1stageLink
362008 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-05-082.1stageLink
872008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 7 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-202.1stageLink
562008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 6 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-192.1stageLink
222008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 5 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-182.1stageLink
202008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-172.1stageLink
552008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-162.1stageLink
922008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-152.1stageLink
512008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-142.1stageLink
652008 Presidential Cycling Tour Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-132.1stageLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-04-051.1onedayLink
1282008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-03-011.HConedayLink
952008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-02-121.1onedayLink
1382008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
502007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 5 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-162.2stageLink
372007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 4 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-152.2stageLink
52007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 3 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-142.2stageLink
132007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 2 (Zvonimir Pokupec, Cro, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-132.2stageLink
922007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1b (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-122.2stageLink
782007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1a (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-122.2stageLink
1062007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Prologue (Jure Zrimsek, Slovenia, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-09-112.2stageLink
42007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-08-312.2stageLink
772007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-08-302.2stageLink
542007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-08-292.2stageLink
192007 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-08-121.1onedayLink
802007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-07-082.1stageLink
702007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Tilo Schüler, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-07-072.1stageLink
512007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-07-072.1stageLink
802007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-07-062.1stageLink
322007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-07-052.1stageLink
862007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-07-042.1stageLink
422007 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-241.2onedayLink
332007 (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-162.1stageLink
222007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-152.1stageLink
522007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-142.1stageLink
112007 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-132.1stageLink
1042007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-122.1stageLink
182007 GP Kranj (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-06-021.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix Palma (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-05-271.2onedayLink
152007 GP Kooperativa (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-05-261.2onedayLink
372007 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-05-062.1stageLink
962007 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-05-052.1stageLink
492007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-05-052.1stageLink
792007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2007-05-042.1stageLink
522007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-04-152.2stageLink
1112007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-04-152.2stageLink
482007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-04-142.2stageLink
692007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-04-132.2stageLink
DNF2007 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-03-232.2stageLink
312007 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 2 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-03-222.2stageLink
312007 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 1 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2007-03-212.2stageLink
1272007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
222006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2006-08-312.2stageLink
642006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Karsten Ellerup Nielsen, Den, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2006-08-302.2stageLink
32006 GP Pribram (Jan Faltynek, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove2006-08-261.2onedayLink
342006 Int. Raiffeisen GP (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool HRADEC2006-06-041.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Grand Prix Palma (Bostjan Mervar, Slo, won)PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove2006-05-281.2onedayLink
2005 Races
182005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)Czech Republic National Team2005-09-042.HCstageLink
22005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Czech Republic National Team2005-09-032.HCstageLink
222005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Czech Republic National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
182005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Czech Republic National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
12005 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Leopold König, Cze, won)Czech Republic2005-05-152.HCstageLink
932005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Czech Republic2005-05-132.HCstageLink
892005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Czech Republic2005-05-132.HCstageLink
452005 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Christoph Mai, Ger, won)Czech Republic2005-05-122.HCstageLink
702005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Czech Republic2005-05-112.HCstageLink
432005 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Czech National Team2005-04-252.1stageLink
122005 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Czech National Team2005-04-242.1stageLink
332005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Czech National Team2005-04-222.1stageLink
2004 Races
162004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Janar Jermakov, Est, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-26SCstageLink
82004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-25SCstageLink
202004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-09-24SCstageLink
782004 (Tomas Benda, Cze, won)Czech Republic National Team2004-07-02SCstageLink
482004 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Czech Republic B2004-05-16SCstageLink
1062004 Course de la Paix Stage 4b (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Czech Republic B2004-05-15SCstageLink
352004 Course de la Paix Stage 4a (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Czech Republic B2004-05-15SCstageLink
1002004 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Czech Republic B2004-05-14SCstageLink
682004 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Czech Republic B2004-05-12SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...