Name: Gert Joeäär

Nation: Est
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24470.24722
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
232015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-10-061.1onedayLink
1322015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-191.1onedayLink
962015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1102015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-12WTonedayLink
522015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-041.1onedayLink
1002015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-281.HConedayLink
642015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
602016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-111.1onedayLink
232016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-041.1onedayLink
532016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1042016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1332016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-262.1multiLink
1072016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-252.1multiLink
432016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-252.1multiLink
1272016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-242.1multiLink
1172016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-192.1multiLink
1172016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-182.1multiLink
1092016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-172.1multiLink
1242016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-162.1multiLink
602016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-192.1multiLink
422016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-182.1multiLink
812016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
662016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-162.1multiLink
242016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-152.1multiLink
442016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
572016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1072016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
222016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
972016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1022016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1142016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1062016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1202016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1172016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-171.1onedayLink
1142016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-10WTonedayLink
72016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-062.1multiLink
412016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-062.1multiLink
262016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-052.1multiLink
782016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
372016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
692016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-191.1onedayLink
812016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.HConedayLink
872016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-252.1multiLink
532016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-242.1multiLink
972016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-132.1multiLink
1102016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-122.1multiLink
682016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-042.1multiLink
872015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-032.1multiLink
672015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-022.1multiLink
672015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-012.1multiLink
332015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-302.1multiLink
902015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-282.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-272.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-272.1multiLink
772015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-262.1multiLink
632015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-252.1multiLink
812015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
912015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
752015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
902015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1252015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1172015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
1152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-212.1multiLink
932015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-202.1multiLink
1372015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-192.1multiLink
1352015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-182.1multiLink
552015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1282015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1282015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
952015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
322015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
742015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
972015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
822015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
822015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
422015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1042015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1122015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-082.1multiLink
632015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-072.1multiLink
122015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-062.1multiLink
822015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-222.1multiLink
972015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-212.1multiLink
1102015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-202.1multiLink
1072015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-192.1multiLink
352015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-182.1multiLink
792015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-182.1multiLink
302015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-082.1multiLink
132015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-072.1multiLink
412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-062.1multiLink
1062015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-052.1multiLink
232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
592014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-132.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-122.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1082014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-092.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-082.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1052014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-062.HCstageLink
1192014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-252.1stageLink
1202014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-242.1stageLink
942014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-182.1stageLink
972014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-172.1stageLink
642014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-162.1stageLink
172014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-092.1stageLink
302014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-082.1stageLink
12014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-072.1stageLink
892014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-232.1stageLink
1282014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-222.1stageLink
1392014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-162.1stageLink
292014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-152.1stageLink
1202014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-152.1stageLink
942014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-142.1stageLink
992014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-132.1stageLink
132014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-092.1stageLink
652014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-082.1stageLink
1202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-072.1stageLink
1072014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-062.1stageLink
712014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1342013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Estonia2013-09-29CMstageLink
532013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Estonia2013-09-25CMstageLink
972013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-312.1stageLink
792013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-232.1stageLink
1212013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-222.1stageLink
1212013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-212.1stageLink
1172013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-202.1stageLink
952013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-102.1stageLink
642013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-092.1stageLink
602013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-082.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-242.HCstageLink
752013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-232.HCstageLink
852013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-222.HCstageLink
302013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-212.HCstageLink
922013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-202.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-072.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1202013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-162.HCstageLink
952013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-152.HCstageLink
932013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1192013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-132.HCstageLink
162013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-122.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Estonia2013-05-312.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Estonia2013-05-302.1stageLink
302013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)National Team Estonia2013-05-302.1stageLink
532013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-122.1stageLink
712013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-112.1stageLink
292013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-102.1stageLink
1232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-282.HCstageLink
672013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1322013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1222013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-242.HCstageLink
872013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-232.HCstageLink
212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1032013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-212.HCstageLink
42013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
422013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
732013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-312.1stageLink
1292013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
232012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain2012-09-091.1onedayLink
2011 Races
12011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)C.C. Vileneuve Soissons - Aisne2011-06-12stageLink
122011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)C.C. Vileneuve Soissons - Aisne2011-06-11stageLink
652011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)C.C. Vileneuve Soissons - Aisne2011-06-09stageLink
92011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Estonia2011-05-28onedayLink
92011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Estonia2011-05-27onedayLink
132011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-En-Velin2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-07-18onedayLink
62010 Estonian Road Championships 2010 Road race - Elite/U23 men: Karksi-Nuia (Kalle Kriit, Est, won)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team2010-06-27stageLink
522010 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Estonia2010-05-281.1onedayLink
132010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-112.2stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-112.2stageLink
422010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-102.2stageLink
612010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-092.2stageLink
362010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
652009 Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale (Maurizio Anzalone, VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli, won)Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team2009-06-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
722008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Estonian National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
1002008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Estonian National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
782008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Estonian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
1102008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Estonian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
552008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Estonian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
362008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-06-011.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Vendee U2008-05-112.2stageLink
532008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-05-102.2stageLink
92008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-05-102.2stageLink
322008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-05-092.2stageLink
152008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-302.2stageLink
582008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Vende U2008-04-292.2stageLink
642008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Vende U2008-04-282.2stageLink
1042008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-272.2stageLink
532008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-262.2stageLink
1142008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-252.2stageLink
892008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2008-03-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
272007 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)35.36.432007-05-261.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vendee U2007-05-132.2UstageLink
52007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vendee U2007-05-122.2UstageLink
812007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vendee U2007-05-122.2UstageLink
312007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vendee U2007-05-112.2UstageLink
1032007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Vendee U2007-04-092.2stageLink
262007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Vendee U2007-04-082.2stageLink
102007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Vendee U2007-04-082.2stageLink
942007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Vendee U2007-04-072.2stageLink
532007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Vendée U - PDL2007-03-251.2onedayLink
2006 Races
512006 Champ. d'Europe - CML/ European Championship - TT (Dmytro Grabovsky, Ukraine, won)35.36.432006-07-14CConedayLink
632006 Riga GP (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Rattaklubi CFC2006-06-041.2onedayLink
2005 Races
52005 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Estonian National Team2005-09-242.HCstageLink
352005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 7 (Raul Ruubel, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-21NEstageLink
12005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 6 (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-21NEstageLink
22005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 5 (Vahur Valvas, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-20NEstageLink
42005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-19NEstageLink
92005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 3 (Andri Lebedev, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-18NEstageLink
782005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 2 (Tarmo Raudsepp, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-17NEstageLink
32005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Rattaklubi CFC I2005-06-16NEstageLink
152005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Estonian National Team2005-05-132.HCstageLink
572005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Estonian National Team2005-05-132.HCstageLink
172005 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Christoph Mai, Ger, won)Estonian National Team2005-05-122.HCstageLink
432005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Estonian National Team2005-05-112.HCstageLink
22005 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)35.36.432005-04-302.HCstageLink
2004 Races
472004 (Federico Masiero, Ita, won)Estonian National Team2004-07-04SCstageLink
102004 (Cornelius Van Ooijen, Ned, won)Estonian National Team2004-07-03SCstageLink
272004 (Tomas Benda, Cze, won)Estonian National Team2004-07-02SCstageLink
712004 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Estonia2004-05-16SCstageLink
882004 Course de la Paix Stage 4b (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Estonia2004-05-15SCstageLink
352004 Course de la Paix Stage 4a (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Estonia2004-05-15SCstageLink
252004 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Estonia2004-05-14SCstageLink
752004 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Estonia2004-05-12SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...