Name: Timothy Dupont

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25834.872885
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
292017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-081.HConedayLink
82017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-051.1onedayLink
232017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-011.HConedayLink
92017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-161.HConedayLink
92017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
152015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
712017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-031.HConedayLink
122017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-021.HConedayLink
42017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1282017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-08WTmultiLink
202017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-07WTmultiLink
262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
122017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-182.1multiLink
272017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-172.1multiLink
42017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-162.1multiLink
322017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-152.1multiLink
772017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-142.1multiLink
342017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
652017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
752017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
662017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
22017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
442017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
122017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1422017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1072017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1092017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
532017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-132.1multiLink
852017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-112.1multiLink
122017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-131.HConedayLink
212017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
32015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-211.1onedayLink
232015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1552017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-121.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-032.1multiLink
592017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-022.1multiLink
122017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vérandas Willems–Crelan2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
22016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
62016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
22016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
12016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
52016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
22016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-281.1onedayLink
202016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-241.1onedayLink
22016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
102016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
142016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
102016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-221.1onedayLink
42016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
222016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
22016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-172.1multiLink
62016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
1472016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
32016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
32016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
112016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
52016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
572016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
702016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
92016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
12016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-272.2multiLink
22016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-262.2multiLink
42016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-252.2multiLink
12016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-242.2multiLink
112016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-232.2multiLink
12016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-222.2multiLink
522016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-03-212.2multiLink
12016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
12016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
42016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
962016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
412016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
62016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
812016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
542016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
672016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems C.T2016-02-072.1multiLink
1032016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2016-02-062.1multiLink
232016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-052.1multiLink
122016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-042.1multiLink
22016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2016-02-032.1multiLink
422016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-10-042.1multiLink
152015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-032.1multiLink
1182015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-022.1multiLink
32015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-10-012.1multiLink
1052015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2015-09-302.1multiLink
62015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-212.1multiLink
182015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-202.1multiLink
1102015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-192.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-182.1multiLink
412015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
752015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
142015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
822015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
482015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
1262015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
892015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
262015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
202015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
1532015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
182014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
212014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-182.1stageLink
332014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-172.1stageLink
772014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-162.1stageLink
102014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-112.HCstageLink
402014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-102.HCstageLink
632014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
162014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
392014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-092.1stageLink
272014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-082.1stageLink
1752014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-072.1stageLink
812014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
832014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-082.1stageLink
1252014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-072.1stageLink
152014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-062.1stageLink
112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
22013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
432013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
92012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-10-091.1onedayLink
62012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-10-021.1onedayLink
122012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bofrost-Steria El.Czc2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
282012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
152012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
1142012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
1042012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belgium2012-05-27stageLink
1222012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-26stageLink
142012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-25stageLink
72012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-24stageLink
292012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-23stageLink
122012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-05-19onedayLink
62012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Regio Team Vlaanderen2012-05-17onedayLink
62012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
152012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
32012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
1282012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-12stageLink
142012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-11stageLink
122012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-01onedayLink
432012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162012-03-14onedayLink
82012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-11onedayLink
182012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
142011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-11onedayLink
272011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-21onedayLink
152011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-16onedayLink
92011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-08-28onedayLink
362011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Jong Vlaanderen -Bauknccht2011-08-07onedayLink
62011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-11onedayLink
932011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-05onedayLink
532011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-27stageLink
1032011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-26stageLink
1282011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-25stageLink
72011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-16stageLink
52011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-15stageLink
62011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-14stageLink
142011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-13stageLink
92011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-27stageLink
402011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-26stageLink
52011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-25stageLink
82011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-24stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-23stageLink
42011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-23stageLink
342011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-22stageLink
1122011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-21stageLink
292011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-16onedayLink
32011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
72010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-10-12onedayLink
142010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-10-05onedayLink
102010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-22onedayLink
102010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-17onedayLink
232010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-08onedayLink
12010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-11onedayLink
202010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-20stageLink
202010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-202.2stageLink
152010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-192.2stageLink
152010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-19stageLink
892010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-182.2stageLink
892010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-18stageLink
822010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-172.2stageLink
822010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-17stageLink
72010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-131.2onedayLink
952010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1172010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-292.HCstageLink
82010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-282.HCstageLink
72010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-272.HCstageLink
142010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-262.HCstageLink
252010 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-011.2onedayLink
262010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-182.2stageLink
1202010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-172.2stageLink
22010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3: Villebarou - Ange 185.5km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-162.2stageLink
262010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-152.2stageLink
82010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-142.2stageLink
242010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-071.HConedayLink
132010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-282.2stageLink
552010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-272.2stageLink
162010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-262.2stageLink
492010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-252.2stageLink
122010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-242.2stageLink
22010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-242.2stageLink
102010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-232.2stageLink
1272010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-222.2stageLink
122010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-141.2onedayLink
62010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
312009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-07-25onedayLink
1132009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-312.HCstageLink
972009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-302.HCstageLink
202009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-292.HCstageLink
282009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-282.HCstageLink
272009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-272.HCstageLink
572009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-092.2UstageLink
162009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-092.2UstageLink
102009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-082.2UstageLink
122009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauwknecht2009-05-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
352008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)WC Soenens Germond2008-06-011.2onedayLink
2007 Races
672007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
132006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)WC Soenens Germond2006-09-102.2UstageLink
812006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WC Soenens Germond2006-09-102.2UstageLink
562006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)WC Soenens Germond2006-09-092.2UstageLink
2004 Races
312004 Keizer der Juniores Stage 3 (Tim Mertens, Bel, won)Sportgroep Maes Koksijde2004-09-262.8stageLink
72004 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Zachary Taylor, USA, won)Sportgroep Maes2004-09-252.8stageLink
392004 Gent - Menen (Nick Mertens, Bel, won)Sportgroep Maes Koksijde2004-07-111.8onedayLink
302004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Thijs van Amerongen, Ned, won)Sportgroep Maes Koksijde2004-05-23SCstageLink
192004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)Sportgroep Maes Koksijde2004-05-22SCstageLink
802004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Sportgroep Maes Koksijde2004-05-22SCstageLink
282004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)Sportgroep Maes Koksijde2004-05-21SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...