Name: Gatis Smukulis

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1987-04-15
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48777.091728
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
852017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-081.HConedayLink
362017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-171.1onedayLink
842017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-232.1multiLink
1342017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
1072017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
532017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1032017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
712017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
702017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
132017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-152.1multiLink
822017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-142.1multiLink
482017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-132.1multiLink
952017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-112.1multiLink
942017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-171.1onedayLink
842017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1252015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
902017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
842017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-03-27WTonedayLink
552015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-03-011.1onedayLink
762015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
872017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-192.1multiLink
602017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-032.1multiLink
1182017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-022.1multiLink
572017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
562016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
562016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
362016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
1042016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
902016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
402016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
372016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
932016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
722016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
482016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1082016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1052016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
562016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
542016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Astana2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-132.1multiLink
352016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
532016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-061.HConedayLink
542016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
812016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-061.1onedayLink
362016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
322016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
232016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
402016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
452016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-09-10WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-06WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-09-05WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Katusha2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-02WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-29WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1902015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1012015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1472015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-12WTmultiLink
862015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-11WTmultiLink
852015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-10WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-08-08WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-06WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-08-05WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-04WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
432015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1302015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1562015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Katusha2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1092015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1502015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1382015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
602015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Katusha2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1192015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Katusha2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Katusha2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-05-282.1stageLink
512014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-05-252.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-05-232.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-222.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-05-212.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1382014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2014-02-192.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-182.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-122.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-02-112.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-312.1stageLink
1282013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1082013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-13FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-11FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-10FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-09FrancestageLink
892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-07FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-07-05FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-04FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1902013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1032013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2013-06-30FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-29FrancestageLink
442013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Katusha2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Katusha2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-192.1stageLink
572013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2013-05-182.1stageLink
1322013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-05-172.1stageLink
1282013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-162.1stageLink
1282013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-152.1stageLink
902013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Katusha2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1292013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
662013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
652013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
982013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Katusha2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
392013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
202013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Katusha2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1272013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-162.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-02-152.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Katusha2013-02-142.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-02-132.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-02-112.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-082.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-072.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-062.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-052.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Katusha2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
602012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
202012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
512012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Latvia2012-09-23CMstageLink
432012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Latvia2012-09-19CMstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Katusha Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Katusha Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
942012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
252012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Katusha Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
562012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
462012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
602012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
132012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
472012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-15stageLink
812012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-14stageLink
782012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-13stageLink
1312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha Team2012-07-12stageLink
1342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-11stageLink
1562012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-10stageLink
372012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10onedayLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
772012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-22stageLink
682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-20stageLink
942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Katusha Team2012-05-19stageLink
242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-05-18stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Katusha Team2012-05-17stageLink
1672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-16stageLink
772012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-15stageLink
1152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-14stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Katusha Team2012-05-13stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-12stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Katusha Team2012-05-11stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-05-10stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2012-05-07stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-05-06stageLink
1032012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Katusha Team2012-05-05stageLink
622012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-29stageLink
742012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-28stageLink
852012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-27stageLink
812012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-04-26stageLink
1062012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-25stageLink
292012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-04-24stageLink
772012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Katusha Team2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-03-31onedayLink
892012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-25stageLink
482012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-24stageLink
832012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-23stageLink
742012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-03-22stageLink
982012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Katusha Team2012-03-21stageLink
832012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-20stageLink
292012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2012-02-10stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2012-02-09stageLink
1092012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2012-02-08stageLink
442012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2012-02-07stageLink
262012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2012-02-05stageLink
482012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-22stageLink
532012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha2012-01-21stageLink
512012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Katusha2012-01-20stageLink
872012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-19stageLink
712012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Katusha2012-01-18stageLink
162012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-17stageLink
712012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
1072011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-09onedayLink
1202011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28onedayLink
1042011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-05stageLink
1162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-04stageLink
1332011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-03stageLink
212011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-02stageLink
222011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-01stageLink
1182011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-31stageLink
172011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-10stageLink
202011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-09stageLink
762011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-08stageLink
22011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-07stageLink
492011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-06stageLink
472011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-05stageLink
392011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-04stageLink
362011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-03stageLink
42011 Latvian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Smiltene (Martins Trautmanis, Lat, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Latvian Road Championships 2011 TIme Trial: Smiltene (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-23stageLink
542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-12stageLink
672011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-11stageLink
1572011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-10stageLink
592011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-09stageLink
612011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-08stageLink
862011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-07stageLink
872011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-06stageLink
1412011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-05stageLink
362011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-29stageLink
172011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-28stageLink
702011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-27stageLink
1042011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-26stageLink
1222011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-25stageLink
262011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-22onedayLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-14onedayLink
522011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-03onedayLink
132011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-27stageLink
242011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-26stageLink
702011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-25stageLink
862011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-24stageLink
1292011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-23stageLink
852011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-22stageLink
12011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-21stageLink
502011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-16onedayLink
392011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-06stageLink
712011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-05stageLink
232011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-04stageLink
442011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-27onedayLink
512011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-11stageLink
582011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-10stageLink
792011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-09stageLink
452011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-08stageLink
602011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-07stageLink
512011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
1442010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-10onedayLink
802010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-19onedayLink
762010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-17onedayLink
732010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-12onedayLink
442010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-08onedayLink
552010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-24stageLink
1082010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-23stageLink
902010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-22stageLink
462010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-21stageLink
1132010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-20stageLink
462010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-19stageLink
1232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-18stageLink
852010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-17stageLink
852010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-15onedayLink
1232010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-07stageLink
1542010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-06stageLink
772010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-05stageLink
1422010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-04stageLink
742010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-03stageLink
422010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-02stageLink
562010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-01stageLink
732010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-291.1onedayLink
892010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-232.1stageLink
642010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-222.1stageLink
1002010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-212.1stageLink
1102010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-202.1stageLink
602010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-192.1stageLink
522010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-162.1stageLink
862010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-152.1stageLink
1352010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1362010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1502010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1042010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-14HISstageLink
1322010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-13HISstageLink
1572010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-12HISstageLink
1522010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-11HISstageLink
1552010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-10HISstageLink
272010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-192.1stageLink
242010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-182.1stageLink
202010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-172.1stageLink
642010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-162.1stageLink
342010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-152.1stageLink
232010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-142.1stageLink
212010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-122.1stageLink
692010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-112.1stageLink
332010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-102.1stageLink
682010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-092.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-082.1stageLink
972010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
722009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Latvian National Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
902009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Latvian National Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
492009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Latvian National Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
582009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-102.HCstageLink
502009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-092.HCstageLink
412009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-082.HCstageLink
1182009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-072.HCstageLink
1182009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-062.HCstageLink
942009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-12HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
682008 Jeux Olympiques - en ligne / Olympic Games - ind. RR (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)35.36.432008-08-09JOonedayLink
182008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-312.2stageLink
32008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-302.2stageLink
92008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
132008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2008-06-011.2onedayLink
62008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-05-252.2stageLink
482008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-05-242.2stageLink
182008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-05-232.2stageLink
12008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-05-222.2stageLink
222008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-302.2stageLink
1102008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-292.2stageLink
1012008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-282.2stageLink
362008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-272.2stageLink
442008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-262.2stageLink
42008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-252.2stageLink
222008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Latvia2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
12008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Latvia2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
192008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-02-292.2stageLink
12008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
582007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
32007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
202007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
532007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
552007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Latvia2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
532007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
52007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Latvia2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
152007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Latvian National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
272007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Latvian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
32007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Latvian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
362007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Latvian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
812007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Latvian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...