Name: Gerald Ciolek

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1986-09-19
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62159.52372169
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1172015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-08-23WTonedayLink
752015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-111.HConedayLink
62015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-05-311.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-05WTonedayLink
252015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-27WTonedayLink
682015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.1onedayLink
1032015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-281.HConedayLink
912015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-201.1onedayLink
52016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
832016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
852016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
72016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
262016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1072016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-131.HConedayLink
862016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-062.1multiLink
72016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-062.1multiLink
602016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1442016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-181.1onedayLink
442016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-161.HConedayLink
442016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-271.HConedayLink
62016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-022.1multiLink
1372015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-012.1multiLink
1442015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-302.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-282.1multiLink
942015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-272.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-272.1multiLink
62015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-262.1multiLink
232015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-252.1multiLink
522015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
792015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
672015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
402015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
372015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1222015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
442015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-28CNmultiLink
582015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-212.1multiLink
82015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-202.1multiLink
152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-192.1multiLink
1252015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-182.1multiLink
982015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-172.1multiLink
252015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
512015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
282015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
62015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
212015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
112015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-242.1multiLink
872015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-232.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-032.1multiLink
732015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-022.1multiLink
532015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-012.1multiLink
832015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-17WTmultiLink
22015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-16WTmultiLink
622015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-15WTmultiLink
832015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1602015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
142014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1122014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-312.HCstageLink
72014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-302.HCstageLink
552014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-292.HCstageLink
132014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-282.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-252.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-232.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-222.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-212.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-112.HCstageLink
962014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-102.HCstageLink
112014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-082.HCstageLink
392014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1292014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-082.1stageLink
762014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-072.1stageLink
212014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-232.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-222.1stageLink
612014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-212.1stageLink
1102014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-202.1stageLink
602014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-222.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-212.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-202.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-192.1stageLink
282013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-182.1stageLink
342013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-172.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-162.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-152.1stageLink
62013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
572013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-312.1stageLink
62013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-302.1stageLink
212013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 10: Viseu 130km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-182.1stageLink
42013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-082.1stageLink
252013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
112013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
152013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-072.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-062.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-302.HCstageLink
22013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.HCstageLink
912013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-152.HCstageLink
282013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.HCstageLink
22013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-132.HCstageLink
452013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-122.HCstageLink
322013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-262.HCstageLink
192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-252.HCstageLink
12013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-242.HCstageLink
22013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-232.HCstageLink
42013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-222.HCstageLink
832013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sbastien Delfosse, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1442013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-262.HCstageLink
212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-232.HCstageLink
112013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-222.HCstageLink
502013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-212.HCstageLink
572013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
652013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-282.HCstageLink
822013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-282.HCstageLink
182013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-272.HCstageLink
332013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-262.HCstageLink
12013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
802013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
12013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-032.1stageLink
1812013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-022.1stageLink
422013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-012.1stageLink
112013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
52013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
242012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
482012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-09-012.1stageLink
292012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-312.1stageLink
282012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
262012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-112.1stageLink
712012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-102.1stageLink
922012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-092.1stageLink
1302012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-082.1stageLink
32012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-16stageLink
1682012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-15stageLink
1582012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-14stageLink
1592012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-13stageLink
122012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-12stageLink
1182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-11stageLink
402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-07-10stageLink
562012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-10stageLink
1462012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-09stageLink
762012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-08stageLink
682012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-07stageLink
22012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-06stageLink
842012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-05stageLink
72012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-04stageLink
162012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-03stageLink
32012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-20stageLink
892012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-19stageLink
962012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-18stageLink
372012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-17stageLink
1032012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-16stageLink
182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-15stageLink
1122012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-14stageLink
972012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-05-13stageLink
442012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-09onedayLink
292012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-05onedayLink
602012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-21onedayLink
1422012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-17onedayLink
922012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-13stageLink
502012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-12stageLink
1492012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-11stageLink
1542012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-10stageLink
1582012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-09stageLink
152012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-03-08stageLink
652012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-25onedayLink
562012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-19stageLink
12012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-18stageLink
842012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-17stageLink
32012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-16stageLink
172012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-15stageLink
102012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-07onedayLink
182012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-22stageLink
132012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-21stageLink
22012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-20stageLink
152012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-19stageLink
92012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-18stageLink
1102012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-17stageLink
122012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
122011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
92011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-09onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
22011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
1272011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
1312011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
1232011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
512011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
92011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
802011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
62011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Sparkassen Giro Bochum Derny Race : Germany (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Quick Step2011-07-30stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Tour de Neuss: Germany (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
92011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
1582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
1372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
1152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
1542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
1672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
1582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
1832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
1882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
1842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
812011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
1732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
22011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
1222011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
72011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
882011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
1412011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
792011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
862011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-14stageLink
1262011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-13stageLink
1012011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1012011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (Jos Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
52011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
1092011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
1722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
1332011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
1452011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
1452011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
1212011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
272011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
502011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
62011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
1292011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
252011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
262011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
1462011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
722011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
172011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
1142011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
72011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
1412011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
92011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
22011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
932011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-08onedayLink
132011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
662011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
912011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
952011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
1062011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
752011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
462011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
352011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-10-16onedayLink
762010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-10-10onedayLink
52010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-10-05onedayLink
92010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-10-03stageLink
312010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-10-02stageLink
42010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-10-01stageLink
22010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-09-30stageLink
322010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Milram2010-09-22onedayLink
232010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-09-12onedayLink
982010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-09-10onedayLink
342010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-08-15onedayLink
62010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-25stageLink
1582010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-24stageLink
242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-23stageLink
1402010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-22stageLink
142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-20stageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-19stageLink
1742010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-18stageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Milram2010-07-17stageLink
1602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-07-16stageLink
102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-15stageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Team Milram2010-07-14stageLink
1622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-13stageLink
1842010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-11GTstageLink
1842010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-11stageLink
1622010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-10GTstageLink
1622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-10stageLink
52010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-09GTstageLink
52010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-09stageLink
22010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-08GTstageLink
22010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-08stageLink
112010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07GTstageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07stageLink
222010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-07-06GTstageLink
222010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-07-06stageLink
1622010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-05GTstageLink
1622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-05stageLink
1882010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-04GTstageLink
1882010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-04stageLink
612010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-03GTstageLink
612010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-03stageLink
DNF2010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-27CNstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Milram2010-06-19UPTstageLink
1352010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-18UPTstageLink
1272010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-06-17UPTstageLink
1452010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-16UPTstageLink
992010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-06-15UPTstageLink
442010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Milram2010-06-14UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-13UPTstageLink
712010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-06-12UPTstageLink
42010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Milram2010-05-302.HCstageLink
572010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-05-292.HCstageLink
12010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-282.HCstageLink
92010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-272.HCstageLink
42010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubn Prez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-05-262.HCstageLink
302010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-121.1onedayLink
272010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-05-092.HCstageLink
92010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-05-082.HCstageLink
72010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-05-072.HCstageLink
112010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-062.HCstageLink
22010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Milram2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1052010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-04-30UPTstageLink
172010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-04-29UPTstageLink
322010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Milram2010-04-28UPTstageLink
352010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-04-27UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-02-102.1stageLink
1242010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-02-092.1stageLink
1022010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-02-082.1stageLink
632010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Milram2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
42009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-26GTstageLink
1522009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-25GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-24GTstageLink
752009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-23GTstageLink
1182009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Milram2009-07-22GTstageLink
1352009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-21GTstageLink
1492009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-19GTstageLink
102009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Milram2009-07-18GTstageLink
1332009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-07-17GTstageLink
1192009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Milram2009-07-16GTstageLink
72009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-15GTstageLink
112009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-14GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-07-12GTstageLink
1512009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-11GTstageLink
1622009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-07-10GTstageLink
42009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2009-07-09GTstageLink
52009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-07-08GTstageLink
1032009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-07-07GTstageLink
372009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-06GTstageLink
62009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-05GTstageLink
1502009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2009-07-04GTstageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1012009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team Milram2009-06-19UPTstageLink
82009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-06-18UPTstageLink
892009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Milram2009-06-17UPTstageLink
112009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Milram2009-06-16UPTstageLink
602009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-06-15UPTstageLink
22009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Milram2009-06-14UPTstageLink
502009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2009-06-13UPTstageLink
952009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Team Milram2009-06-071.HConedayLink
42009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-312.HCstageLink
892009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-302.HCstageLink
82009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-292.HCstageLink
862009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Milram2009-05-282.HCstageLink
102009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-272.HCstageLink
242009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Team Milram2009-05-22UPTstageLink
962009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1412009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1562009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Milram2009-05-19UPTstageLink
462009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2009-05-18UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Milram2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
1112009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team Milram2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-03-21HISonedayLink
262009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Milram2009-03-17HISstageLink
1242009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Milram2009-03-16HISstageLink
1832009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Milram2009-03-15HISstageLink
1332009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Milram2009-03-14HISstageLink
142009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Milram2009-03-13HISstageLink
1902009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Milram2009-03-12HISstageLink
1582009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Milram2009-03-11HISstageLink
1272009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-09-20ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-09-19ProTstageLink
632008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Columbia2008-09-18ProTstageLink
272008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-09-16ProTstageLink
1332008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Columbia2008-09-15ProTstageLink
362008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Columbia2008-09-14ProTstageLink
362008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Columbia2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1102008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-08-30ProTstageLink
32008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team Columbia2008-08-29ProTstageLink
32008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team Columbia2008-08-29ProTstageLink
182008 Ratinger Radrennen (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-28NEonedayLink
22008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Columbia2008-07-27MEstageLink
932008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-26MEstageLink
32008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-07-25MEstageLink
1252008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-24MEstageLink
1422008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-23MEstageLink
1492008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-07-22MEstageLink
1012008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Columbia2008-07-20MEstageLink
222008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-19MEstageLink
362008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-18MEstageLink
592008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-17MEstageLink
1382008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Columbia2008-07-16MEstageLink
1512008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-07-14MEstageLink
1162008 (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-07-13MEstageLink
22008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-12MEstageLink
1032008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-11MEstageLink
1632008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-07-10MEstageLink
522008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-09MEstageLink
1492008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-08MEstageLink
1052008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-07-07MEstageLink
32008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia2008-07-06MEstageLink
792008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-05MEstageLink
792008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-05MEstageLink
322008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team High Road2008-06-22ProTstageLink
1222008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team High Road2008-06-21ProTstageLink
302008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team High Road2008-06-20ProTstageLink
1322008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team High Road2008-06-19ProTstageLink
1242008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team High Road2008-06-18ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...