Name: Daniel Westmattelmann

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17563.70011
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
842015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-25CNmultiLink
52017 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-23CNmultiLink
2015 Races
792015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
552017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
852017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
782017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
842017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
62016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Kuota Lotto2016-10-231.1multiLink
692016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-10-031.HConedayLink
1062016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-04-021.1onedayLink
722016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-272.2multiLink
812016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-262.2multiLink
762016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-252.2multiLink
932016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-242.2multiLink
892016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-232.2multiLink
1012016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-222.2multiLink
42016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
82015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2015-10-181.1multiLink
102015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 (Cesar Gustavo Veloso, Spa, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2015-08-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2015-06-28CNmultiLink
62015 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2015-06-26CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1332014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota2014-06-29CNstageLink
2013 Races
912013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Quantec-Indeland2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Quantec-Indeland2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
982013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Quantec-Indeland2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
642012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-282.HCstageLink
692012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-272.HCstageLink
482012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-262.HCstageLink
762012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-252.HCstageLink
912012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-242.HCstageLink
1032012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-232.HCstageLink
892012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-222.HCstageLink
1122012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-212.HCstageLink
672012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-202.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
652012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-06-24stageLink
1002012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-27stageLink
1002012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-26stageLink
1012012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-25stageLink
1022012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-24stageLink
1032012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-03-31onedayLink
2011 Races
732011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-28stageLink
672011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-27stageLink
882011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-26stageLink
882011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-25stageLink
1062011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-24stageLink
912011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-23stageLink
892011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-22stageLink
912011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-21stageLink
442011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-20stageLink
762011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-03onedayLink
812011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-09-04onedayLink
172011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht von Hannover: Germany (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Indeland2011-07-29stageLink
752011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-07-02onedayLink
172011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Neuwied 42.5km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-24stageLink
482011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-12onedayLink
892011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-03onedayLink
922011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-29stageLink
692011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-28stageLink
542011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-27stageLink
922011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-26stageLink
1012011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-25stageLink
462011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-07onedayLink
782011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-16stageLink
892011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-15stageLink
872011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-07onedayLink
722011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-11stageLink
1142011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-10stageLink
1122011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-09stageLink
722011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-08stageLink
2010 Races
372010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 3: 98.8km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-24stageLink
332010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 2: 176.3km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-23stageLink
132010 Tour de Seoul 2010 Stage 1: Seoul 174.4km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-22stageLink
1002010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-13stageLink
572010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-12stageLink
682010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-11stageLink
612010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-10-03onedayLink
842010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-09-05onedayLink
792010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-08-29onedayLink
772010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-08-17onedayLink
1112010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-08-06stageLink
212010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-08-05stageLink
412010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - Bad Ischl 121km (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-06-132.2stageLink
532010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 2: Wels - Geinberg (Therme) 177.9km (Josef Benetseder, Aut, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-06-122.2stageLink
352010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 1: Linz - Bad Leonfelden 163.2km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-06-112.2stageLink
952010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-302.HCstageLink
602010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-292.HCstageLink
412010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-282.HCstageLink
922010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-272.HCstageLink
762010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-262.HCstageLink
942010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-162.2stageLink
942010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-152.2stageLink
632010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-142.2stageLink
842010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-132.2stageLink
872010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-122.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
612010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-232.2stageLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-031.1onedayLink
1002010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-03-171.1onedayLink
2009 Races
442009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-132.2UstageLink
212009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-122.2UstageLink
362009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-112.2UstageLink
432009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-102.2UstageLink
442009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-092.2UstageLink
322009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-082.2UstageLink
332009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Seven Stones2009-06-072.2UstageLink
532009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Seven Stones2009-05-021.2onedayLink
502009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Seven Stones2009-04-022.2stageLink
1092009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Seven Stones2009-03-152.2stageLink
482009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Seven Stones2009-03-142.2stageLink
612009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Seven Stones2009-03-132.2stageLink
1102009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Seven Stones2009-03-122.2stageLink
872009 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Seven Stones2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
952008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-10-031.1onedayLink
502008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-08-242.1stageLink
432008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-08-232.1stageLink
492008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-08-222.1stageLink
562008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-08-212.1stageLink
452008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-08-202.1stageLink
372008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-08-031.1onedayLink
512008 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-06-152.2stageLink
142008 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-06-142.2stageLink
502008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-06-132.2stageLink
422008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-06-122.2stageLink
462008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-06-112.2stageLink
682008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-06-102.2stageLink
232008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-05-312.HCstageLink
612008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-05-302.HCstageLink
592008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-05-292.HCstageLink
562008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-05-282.HCstageLink
352008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-05-122.2stageLink
132008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-05-112.2stageLink
372008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-05-112.2stageLink
472008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-05-102.2stageLink
302008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Mapei Heizomath2008-05-092.2stageLink
782008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Kim Marius Nielsen, Den, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-03-162.2stageLink
702008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-03-152.2stageLink
882008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-03-142.2stageLink
1122008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Team Mapei-Heizomat2008-03-132.2stageLink
2007 Races
192007 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Akud-Rose Versand2007-09-232.1stageLink
142007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Team Akud-Rose Versand2007-09-222.1stageLink
492007 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Akud-Rose Versand2007-09-212.1stageLink
662007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Team Akud-Rose Versand2007-09-202.1stageLink
452007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Akud-Rose Versand2007-09-192.1stageLink
482007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Christian Kux, Ger, won)Team Akud Rose2007-09-092.2stageLink
562007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Akud Rose2007-09-082.2stageLink
42007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Jörg Lehmann, Ger, won)Team Akud Rose2007-09-072.2stageLink
602007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Akud Rose2007-09-072.2stageLink
402007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sebastian Freese, Ger, won)Team Akud Rose2007-09-062.2stageLink
DNF2007 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Akud Rose2007-07-242.2stageLink
402007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Akud Rose2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
812007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Akud Rose2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
822007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Akud Rose2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
352007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Akud Rose2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
482007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Akud Rose2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
72007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Akud Rose2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
682007 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Continental Team Akud Rose2007-05-282.2UstageLink
642007 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Continental Team Akud Rose2007-05-272.2UstageLink
112007 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Continental Team Akud Rose2007-05-272.2UstageLink
1132007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Continental Team Akud Rose2007-05-262.2UstageLink
682007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Continental Team Akud Rose2007-05-252.2UstageLink
DNF2007 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Akud Rose2007-05-062.1stageLink
802007 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Akud Rose2007-05-052.1stageLink
102007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Akud Rose2007-05-052.1stageLink
412007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Akud Rose2007-05-042.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)Akud Rose2007-04-221.2onedayLink
502007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RV Berlin 18882007-03-182.2stageLink
942007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RV Berlin 18882007-03-172.2stageLink
992007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)RV Berlin 18882007-03-162.2stageLink
922007 Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RV Berlin 18882007-03-152.2stageLink
2005 Races
502005 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2005-07-172.1stageLink
592005 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2005-07-162.1stageLink
262005 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2005-07-162.1stageLink
582005 (Tino Meyer, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2005-07-152.1stageLink
722005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nicki Olsen, Den, won)Nordrhein Westfalen e.v.2005-05-212.HCstageLink
82005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Nordrhein Westfalen e.v.2005-05-212.HCstageLink
942005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Den, won)Nordrhein Westfalen e.v.2005-05-202.HCstageLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Thijs van Amerongen, Ned, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2004-05-23SCstageLink
782004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2004-05-22SCstageLink
322004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2004-05-22SCstageLink
1322004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2004-05-21SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...