Name: Peter Stetina

Nation: USA
Birth Date: 1987-08-08
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
61856.021139
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
742017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-24WTmultiLink
592017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-23WTmultiLink
552017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
752017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
442017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-20WTmultiLink
392017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
102017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
282017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-09WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-07WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-05WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-03WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-02WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-01WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-31WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-30WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-27WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-26WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-25WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-24WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-23WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-22WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-21WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTmultiLink
292017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
172017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
32017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
242017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
142017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-232.2multiLink
382017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)USA National Team2017-07-222.2multiLink
12017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-212.2multiLink
142017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-202.2multiLink
152017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-192.2multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTmultiLink
642017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-23WTmultiLink
562017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTmultiLink
862017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
52015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-011.1onedayLink
562015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
1072017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
902016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1002016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
772016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-052.1multiLink
162016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-042.1multiLink
742016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-032.1multiLink
382016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-022.1multiLink
632016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
472016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
122016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
112016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
22016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
422016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-01WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
852016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
352016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
652016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-09WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
722016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1522016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1282016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-25WTmultiLink
842016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-24WTmultiLink
512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-23WTmultiLink
862016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-22WTmultiLink
842016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-21WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-212.1multiLink
772016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)TFR2016-02-202.1multiLink
712016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-192.1multiLink
802016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-182.1multiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-172.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
892015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
772015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
712015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
552015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
782015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
582015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1322015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1492015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
722015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
652015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1822014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
752014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
742014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
422014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
422014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-26CNstageLink
252014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
452014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-112.1stageLink
172014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
882014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
782014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
632014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
742014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
462014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
402014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
232014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
912014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
872014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
642014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
932014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
832014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-262.1stageLink
182014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-252.1stageLink
292014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-242.1stageLink
72014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-232.1stageLink
142014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-222.1stageLink
22014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-212.1stageLink
382014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
372013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)United States Of America2013-09-29CMstageLink
652013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
462013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-112.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-102.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-092.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-082.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-072.1stageLink
412013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-062.1stageLink
582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
752013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
422013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1302013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
342013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
672013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
32013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
392013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
692013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
72013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
62013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
592013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
952013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
272013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-022.HCstageLink
312013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-012.HCstageLink
332013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-282.HCstageLink
512013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-272.HCstageLink
322013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-262.HCstageLink
52013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-252.HCstageLink
532013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-242.HCstageLink
202013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-232.HCstageLink
772013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-222.HCstageLink
592013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
322012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
232012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
362012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-262.HCstageLink
122012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-252.HCstageLink
442012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-242.HCstageLink
112012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-232.HCstageLink
202012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-222.HCstageLink
142012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-212.HCstageLink
442012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-202.HCstageLink
132012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-122.1stageLink
112012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-112.1stageLink
482012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda2012-08-102.1stageLink
452012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-092.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-082.1stageLink
272012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-072.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda2012-08-052.1stageLink
392012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2012-08-042.1stageLink
492012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2012-08-032.1stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-27stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-26stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-25stageLink
882012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-24stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-23stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-22stageLink
632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-15stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-14stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-12stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-11stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-10stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-07stageLink
732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-06stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-05stageLink
572012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-29stageLink
652012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-28stageLink
392012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-27stageLink
562012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-26stageLink
232012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-25stageLink
682012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-24stageLink
542012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-22onedayLink
682012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-07stageLink
832012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-06stageLink
482012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-05stageLink
372012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
882012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-03stageLink
882012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-02stageLink
252012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-25stageLink
382012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
162012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-23stageLink
192012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-22stageLink
272012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-21stageLink
302012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-20stageLink
1272012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-19stageLink
282012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03onedayLink
362012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-26onedayLink
442012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
752012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
732012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-12stageLink
952012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-11stageLink
822012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
832012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
142011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-15onedayLink
852011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin Cervelo2011-10-13onedayLink
392011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-08onedayLink
362011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-01onedayLink
262011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-09onedayLink
362011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-28stageLink
222011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-27stageLink
252011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-26stageLink
382011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-25stageLink
222011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-24stageLink
372011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-23stageLink
272011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-22stageLink
132011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-14stageLink
172011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-13stageLink
512011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-12stageLink
1062011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-11stageLink
222011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-10stageLink
122011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-09stageLink
292011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-06-19onedayLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-29stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-28stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-27stageLink
562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-26stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-25stageLink
422011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-24stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-22stageLink
152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-21stageLink
252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-20stageLink
972011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-19stageLink
542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-18stageLink
772011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-17stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-15stageLink
652011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-14stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-13stageLink
412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-12stageLink
732011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-10stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-09stageLink
1802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-08stageLink
552011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-01stageLink
952011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-30stageLink
522011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-29stageLink
152011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-28stageLink
222011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-27stageLink
1332011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-26stageLink
1212011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-20onedayLink
292011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-13onedayLink
482011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-08stageLink
392011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-07stageLink
342011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
702011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06stageLink
642011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-05stageLink
422011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-02onedayLink
402011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-27stageLink
1252011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-26stageLink
1172011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-25stageLink
842011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-24stageLink
462011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-23stageLink
1112011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-22stageLink
602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-21stageLink
482011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-06stageLink
322011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-05stageLink
602011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-04stageLink
832011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-27onedayLink
142011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-20stageLink
182011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-19stageLink
252011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-13stageLink
282011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-12stageLink
942011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-11stageLink
592011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-10stageLink
972011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-16onedayLink
332010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-14onedayLink
622010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-10onedayLink
412010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-19stageLink
DNF2010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Time Trial: Greenville, SC 33.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-18stageLink
592010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-12onedayLink
262010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-10onedayLink
642010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-28onedayLink
102010 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2010 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-21onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-17onedayLink
1172010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-07stageLink
452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-06stageLink
182010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-05stageLink
482010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-04stageLink
1242010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-03stageLink
1492010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-02stageLink
1262010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-08-01stageLink
302010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-13UPTstageLink
932010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-12UPTstageLink
642010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-11UPTstageLink
242010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-10UPTstageLink
632010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1032010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-08UPTstageLink
472010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-07UPTstageLink
692010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-06UPTstageLink
222010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-232.HCstageLink
372010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-222.HCstageLink
172010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-212.HCstageLink
182010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-202.HCstageLink
472010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-192.HCstageLink
162010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-182.HCstageLink
212010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-172.HCstageLink
292010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-162.HCstageLink
482010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-21HISonedayLink
1012010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
702010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-08UPTstageLink
522010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-07UPTstageLink
962010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-06UPTstageLink
582010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-05UPTstageLink
202010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-031.HConedayLink
602010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-28UPTstageLink
662010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1302010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-26UPTstageLink
902010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-25UPTstageLink
952010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1622010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-23UPTstageLink
512010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-22UPTstageLink
532010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-072.1stageLink
302010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-062.1stageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-052.1stageLink
492010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-042.1stageLink
772010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-032.1stageLink
292010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-212.1stageLink
1272010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-202.1stageLink
342010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-142.1stageLink
632010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-132.1stageLink
682010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-122.1stageLink
502010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-112.1stageLink
1012010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
72009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-142.2stageLink
292009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-132.2stageLink
202009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-122.2stageLink
242009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-122.2stageLink
272009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-112.2stageLink
32009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-102.2stageLink
402009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-092.2stageLink
302009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)US National Team2009-05-242.2UstageLink
142009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)US National Team2009-05-232.2UstageLink
12009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)US National Team2009-05-222.2UstageLink
272009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)US National Team2009-05-212.2UstageLink
22009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-04-29NEstageLink
92009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)USA National Team2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
322009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)USA National Team2009-04-122.2stageLink
82009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)USA National Team2009-04-122.2stageLink
242009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)USA National Team2009-04-112.2stageLink
452009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)USA National Team2009-04-102.2stageLink
222009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-29NEstageLink
412009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-28NEstageLink
32009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-27NEstageLink
152009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-26NEstageLink
462009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-22NEstageLink
152009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-21NEstageLink
32009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-20NEstageLink
402009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)US National Team2009-03-082.2stageLink
322009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7 (Florencio Ramos, Mex, won)US National Team2009-03-072.2stageLink
462009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6 (Cameron Evans, Can, won)US National Team2009-03-062.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...