Name: Lucas Sebastian Haedo

Nation: Arg
Birth Date: 1983-04-18
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39075.3122980
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-10-112.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-242.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-232.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Japan Stage 2 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-05-222.1multiLink
192017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-07NEmultiLink
272017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-06NEmultiLink
62017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-05NEmultiLink
1232017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-04NEmultiLink
1162017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-03NEmultiLink
712017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-01-242.1multiLink
1552017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
702016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Team Jamis2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Jamis2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Team Jamis2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Team Jamis2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Team Jamis2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
42016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Jamis2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Jamis2016-05-301.1multiLink
42016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Jamis-Sutter Home2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
222016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Jamis2016-01-242.1multiLink
1302016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-01-232.1multiLink
52016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Team Jamis2016-01-222.1multiLink
1002016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Jamis2016-01-212.1multiLink
1432016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Team Jamis2016-01-202.1multiLink
52016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Jamis2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
32015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
82015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
612015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
462015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
632015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
922015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
962015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
22015 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Florenz Knauer, Ger, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-07-26multiLink
132015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-06-071.1multiLink
172015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-05-311.2multiLink
742015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-05-30NEmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-05-032.2multiLink
12015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-05-022.2multiLink
682015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-05-012.2multiLink
62015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-04-302.2multiLink
1252015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-04-292.2multiLink
12015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-04-26NEmultiLink
22015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-04-25NEmultiLink
42015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-04-24NEmultiLink
732015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Jamis/Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home2015-04-23NEmultiLink
392015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-252.1multiLink
1272015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-242.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-232.1multiLink
1382015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-222.1multiLink
892015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-212.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-202.1multiLink
132015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Jamis-Hagens Berman2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
1292014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
52014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1352014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1292014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
92014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
872014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
82014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
902014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-102.HCstageLink
922013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-082.HCstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-072.HCstageLink
1242013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
1112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-192.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-182.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-172.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-162.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-152.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-142.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-132.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1132013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
592013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
242013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
552013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
722013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
622013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cannondale2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-272.1stageLink
1402013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-262.1stageLink
1362013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-252.1stageLink
1262013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-242.1stageLink
782013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-232.1stageLink
1312013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-222.1stageLink
252013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
1112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
42012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
162012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
822012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1182012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-302.1stageLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-292.1stageLink
452012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-272.1stageLink
912012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
482012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Saxo Bank2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
932012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1372012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
482012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1162012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
202012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-242.1stageLink
742012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-232.1stageLink
902012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-232.1stageLink
312012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-222.1stageLink
382012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-212.1stageLink
1072012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-102.1stageLink
872012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-092.1stageLink
52012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-082.1stageLink
22012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-072.1stageLink
92012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-16stageLink
1402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-15stageLink
1412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-14stageLink
102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-13stageLink
1462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-12stageLink
1142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-11stageLink
1752012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-14stageLink
1122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-27stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-26stageLink
1032012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-25stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Saxobank2012-05-24stageLink
1322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-23stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-22stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-20stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-19stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-18stageLink
1662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-17stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-16stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-15stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-14stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-13stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-12stageLink
1632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-11stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-10stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-07stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-06stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-05stageLink
1402012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-29stageLink
942012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-28stageLink
42012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-27stageLink
222012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Saxobank2012-04-26stageLink
92012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-25stageLink
742012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-24stageLink
822012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-23stageLink
1772012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-22stageLink
912012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-12onedayLink
722012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-08onedayLink
1532012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-23onedayLink
42012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Saxobank2012-03-16stageLink
582012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-15stageLink
22012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-14stageLink
172012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Saxobank2012-03-13stageLink
622012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-12stageLink
252012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-11stageLink
72012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-10stageLink
942012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-04stageLink
522012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-03stageLink
802012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-02stageLink
72012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-29stageLink
512012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-28stageLink
1382012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-27stageLink
942012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-26stageLink
1102012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-25stageLink
62012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-24stageLink
2011 Races
822011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-09stageLink
292011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-08stageLink
892011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-07stageLink
452011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-06stageLink
1372011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-05stageLink
1322011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argentina2011-09-25stageLink
662011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-18onedayLink
1012011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-11onedayLink
212011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-10onedayLink
1392011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-28onedayLink
1322011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-21onedayLink
62011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-06stageLink
932011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-05stageLink
1392011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-04stageLink
1452011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-03stageLink
162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-02stageLink
502011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-01stageLink
712011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-31stageLink
22011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-19stageLink
782011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-18stageLink
782011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-17stageLink
1162011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-16stageLink
912011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-15stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-10stageLink
1552011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-08stageLink
882011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-07stageLink
1702011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-06stageLink
1152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-05stageLink
1032011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-22stageLink
612011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-21stageLink
752011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-20stageLink
482011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-19stageLink
1162011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-18stageLink
1212011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-17stageLink
1332011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-16stageLink
302011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-01stageLink
62011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-30stageLink
902011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-29stageLink
742011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-28stageLink
1392011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-27stageLink
1282011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-26stageLink
1632011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-25stageLink
1332011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-07stageLink
212011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-06stageLink
922011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-13stageLink
1002011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-12stageLink
752011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-11stageLink
102011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-10stageLink
292011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1412010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Argentina2010-10-03stageLink
22010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-18stageLink
612010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-17stageLink
32010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-16stageLink
32010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-15stageLink
342010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-14stageLink
462010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-13stageLink
482010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-12stageLink
802010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-11stageLink
492010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-24stageLink
52010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-23stageLink
92010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-22stageLink
422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-21stageLink
702010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-20stageLink
42010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-19stageLink
22010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-18stageLink
942010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-17stageLink
362010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-15onedayLink
142010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
1532010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxobank2010-08-06stageLink
1212010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-05stageLink
1102010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team Saxobank2010-08-04stageLink
22010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-03stageLink
72010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-02stageLink
1832010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-01stageLink
982010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
462010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
312010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-20stageLink
312010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-202.1stageLink
132010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-19stageLink
132010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-192.1stageLink
62010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-18stageLink
62010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
52010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-17stageLink
52010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-162.1stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-16stageLink
672010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-30GTstageLink
1082010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-29GTstageLink
922010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-28GTstageLink
72010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-27GTstageLink
1432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-26GTstageLink
1492010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-25GTstageLink
1212010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-23GTstageLink
952010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-22GTstageLink
1582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-21GTstageLink
1392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-20GTstageLink
1382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-19GTstageLink
212010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-18GTstageLink
172010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-17GTstageLink
1712010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-16GTstageLink
962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-15GTstageLink
1222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-14GTstageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-13GTstageLink
1602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-12GTstageLink
342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-10GTstageLink
432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-09GTstageLink
912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-02UPTstageLink
1182010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1212010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-30UPTstageLink
42010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1362010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-28UPTstageLink
1492010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-27UPTstageLink
432010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-031.1onedayLink
52010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-28UPTstageLink
1392010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-27UPTstageLink
1212010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1272010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1392010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1562010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-23UPTstageLink
962010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-22UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-072.1stageLink
882010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-062.1stageLink
412010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-052.1stageLink
632010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-031.1onedayLink
1012010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-271.HConedayLink
1002010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-192.1stageLink
352010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-182.1stageLink
402010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-172.1stageLink
512010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-162.1stageLink
332010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-152.1stageLink
102010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-142.1stageLink
2009 Races
72009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-06-14NEstageLink
112009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-06-13NEstageLink
12009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-06-12NEstageLink
22009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-06-11NEstageLink
12009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-06-10NEstageLink
382009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-06-10NEstageLink
102009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter Home2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
12009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking2009-05-25NEonedayLink
32009 Kelly Cup, Baltimore, Maryland (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-05-17NEonedayLink
12009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-05-09NEstageLink
12009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-05-08NEstageLink
912009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt2009-05-07NEstageLink
32009 Dana Point GP (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-04-26NEonedayLink
62009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-03-29NEstageLink
1212009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-03-28NEstageLink
52009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-03-27NEstageLink
1062009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-03-26NEstageLink
42009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-03-21NEstageLink
972009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2009-03-20NEstageLink
642009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-222.HCstageLink
592009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-212.HCstageLink
872009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-202.HCstageLink
62009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-192.HCstageLink
82009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-182.HCstageLink
72009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-172.HCstageLink
562009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-162.HCstageLink
1122009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-152.HCstageLink
1282009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-09-132.1stageLink
932008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light2008-09-122.1stageLink
852008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-09-112.1stageLink
1052008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-09-102.1stageLink
1122008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light2008-09-092.1stageLink
1092008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light2008-09-082.1stageLink
1092008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light2008-09-082.1stageLink
DNF2008 Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-06-28NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2008-06-051.1onedayLink
792008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-06-031.1onedayLink
12008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-05-26NEonedayLink
12008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2008-05-09NEstageLink
452008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Colavita/Sutter Home2008-05-08NEstageLink
12008 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light2008-05-041.2onedayLink
12008 Sequoia Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin2008-03-16NEstageLink
442008 Sequoia Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)35.36.432008-03-15NEstageLink
2006 Races
782006 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Dip. Leon-Idea Danisa-Sol Mar2006-08-062.2stageLink
42006 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Dip. Leon-Idea Danisa-Sol Mar2006-08-052.2stageLink
772006 (Alberto Martos Muñoz, Spa, won)Dip. Leon-Idea Danisa-Sol Mar2006-08-042.2stageLink
712006 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Dip. Leon-Idea Danisa-Sol Mar2006-08-032.2stageLink
462006 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Dip. Leon-Idea Danisa-Sol Mar2006-08-022.2stageLink
2004 Races
12004 Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Diputacion2004-05-292.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...