Name: Jacques Janse Van Rensburg

Nation: RSA
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34959.90115
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
732015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
752015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-011.HConedayLink
652015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-09-272.1multiLink
472017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-09-262.1multiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-10WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-09-09WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-09-07WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Dimension Data2017-09-06WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-09-05WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-09-02WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-31WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-30WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-08-27WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-08-26WTmultiLink
862017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-23WTmultiLink
742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-22WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Dimension Data2017-08-20WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
862017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
682017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTonedayLink
1462017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
612015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
412017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
692015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1292015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1102017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-04-121.HConedayLink
232017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1052017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1652017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-22WTmultiLink
752017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
152015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-01-29WTonedayLink
942017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-02WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-01WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-08-31WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-26WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Dimension Data2016-08-25WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-24WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-23WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Dimension Data2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
762016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-18WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-15WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-14WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-13WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-28WTmultiLink
782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-27WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-05-25WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Dimension Data2016-05-24WTmultiLink
412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-05-21WTmultiLink
642016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-20WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-19WTmultiLink
562016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-18WTmultiLink
722016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-17WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-16WTmultiLink
762016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-14WTmultiLink
492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-05-12WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-11WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-10WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Dimension Data2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-07WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1402016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-04-24WTonedayLink
832016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Dimension Data2016-04-131.HConedayLink
372016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-25WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-24WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-23WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-20WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-18WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-16WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-15WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-14WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-11WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-10WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-09WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-07WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-06WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-04WTmultiLink
572015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-102.1multiLink
542015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-092.1multiLink
372015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-082.1multiLink
392015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-082.1multiLink
662015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-072.1multiLink
172015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-292.1multiLink
852015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-282.1multiLink
792015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-272.1multiLink
372015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-262.1multiLink
412015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
72015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
482015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1222015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
422015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
262015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
362015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
352015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
332014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-082.HCstageLink
252014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-072.HCstageLink
902014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-062.HCstageLink
602014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-052.HCstageLink
712014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-042.HCstageLink
432014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-282.1stageLink
602014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-252.1stageLink
632014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-242.1stageLink
672014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-252.HCstageLink
262014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-242.HCstageLink
302014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-232.HCstageLink
682014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-222.HCstageLink
322014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-302.1stageLink
1302014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-292.1stageLink
442014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-282.1stageLink
402014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-272.1stageLink
392014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-082.HCstageLink
302014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-032.HCstageLink
62014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-022.HCstageLink
1012014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-012.HCstageLink
1022014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-282.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
612013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-072.1stageLink
322013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-062.1stageLink
772013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-052.1stageLink
462013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
862013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-112.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-102.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-092.1stageLink
352013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-082.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-062.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-042.1stageLink
582013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-032.1stageLink
522013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-022.1stageLink
682013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.HCstageLink
822013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-152.HCstageLink
872013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.HCstageLink
612013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-132.HCstageLink
672013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-122.HCstageLink
1222013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
712013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-192.1stageLink
212013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-182.1stageLink
1112013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-172.1stageLink
1002013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-162.1stageLink
1162013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-152.1stageLink
642013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
362013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-192.HCstageLink
962013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-182.HCstageLink
552013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
72013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
592013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-242.1stageLink
452013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-232.1stageLink
322013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-222.1stageLink
642013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-212.1stageLink
542013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
432013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-192.1stageLink
932013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-182.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 African Continental Championships 2012 Road Races: (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)South Africa2012-11-10CCstageLink
1182012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)South Africa2012-09-23CMstageLink
122012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-03-01stageLink
272012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-29stageLink
362012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-28stageLink
442012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-27stageLink
552012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-26stageLink
312012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-25stageLink
252012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-02-24stageLink
2011 Races
222011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 7: Kibuye - Kigali 130km (Joseph Biziyaremye, Rwa, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-26stageLink
242011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 6: Butare - Kibuye 155km (James Tennent, RSA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-25stageLink
412011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 5: Gitarama - Butare 80km (Guy Smet, Bel, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-24stageLink
182011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 4: Gisenyi - Gitarama 140km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-23stageLink
192011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 3: Kigali - Gisenyi 150km (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-22stageLink
222011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 2: Rwamagana - Kigali 85km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-21stageLink
292011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 1: Kigali - Rwamagana 45km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-21stageLink
132011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Prologue: Kigali (ITT) 3.8km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team MTN Qhubeka2011-11-20stageLink
32011 African Continental Championships 2011 Elite men road race: Asmara, Eritrea 146.3km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)South Africa2011-11-13stageLink
252011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-05-08stageLink
602011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-05-07stageLink
862011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-05-07stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-30stageLink
772011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-29stageLink
992011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-29stageLink
302011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-28stageLink
402011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-24onedayLink
772011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-23onedayLink
862011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-17stageLink
802011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-16stageLink
472011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-15stageLink
552011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-14stageLink
792011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-04-13stageLink
432011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-24stageLink
162011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-23stageLink
72011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-22stageLink
102011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-10onedayLink
1202011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-09onedayLink
1102011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-08onedayLink
1092011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-07onedayLink
692011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)DCM2010-06-19stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)DCM2010-06-192.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)DCM2010-06-18stageLink
622010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)DCM2010-06-182.2stageLink
202010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)DCM2010-06-17stageLink
202010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)DCM2010-06-172.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)DCM2010-06-16stageLink
312010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)DCM2010-06-162.2stageLink
172010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)DCM2010-06-15stageLink
172010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)DCM2010-06-152.2stageLink
52010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 4: Subic 119km (David Mccann, Irl, won)DCM Team2010-04-202.2stageLink
332010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 3: Quezon City - Subic 142km (James Ball, RSA, won)DCM Team2010-04-192.2stageLink
312010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 2: Manila 60km (Pieter Seyffert, RSA, won)DCM Team2010-04-182.2stageLink
82010 Tour of the Philippines Stage 1: Tagaytay City 148.9km (David Mccann, Irl, won)DCM Team2010-04-172.2stageLink
212010 South African Road National Championships, Klerksdorp Road race: Elite men, elite women, U23 men, U16 women & U14 men: (Christoff Van Heerden, South Africa, won)Team Dcm2010-02-19CNstageLink
72010 South African Road National Championships, Klerksdorp Time trial: (Kevin Evans, RSA, won)Team Dcm2010-02-17CNstageLink
2009 Races
452009 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
322009 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
522009 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
132009 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Ho Ting Kwok, , won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
552009 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-082.2stageLink
462009 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-072.2stageLink
312009 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-062.2stageLink
752009 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Nolan Hoffman, RSA, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
412009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
422009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
442009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Paul Healion, Ire, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
312009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
292009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
692009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-192.2stageLink
502009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-182.2stageLink
292009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-172.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-132.NcupstageLink
702008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-122.NcupstageLink
532008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-112.NcupstageLink
552008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-102.NcupstageLink
542008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-092.NcupstageLink
292008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-082.NcupstageLink
532008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-072.NcupstageLink
162008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-062.NcupstageLink
422008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-052.NcupstageLink
162008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
352008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
252008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
92008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
462008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
562008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 6 (Jae Min Cho, Kor, won)Team Neotel2008-06-302.2stageLink
292008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 5 (David Mccann, Irl, won)Team Neotel2008-06-292.2stageLink
222008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 4 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Neotel2008-06-282.2stageLink
662008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 3 (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Team Neotel2008-06-272.2stageLink
442008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 2 (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Neotel2008-06-262.2stageLink
632008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 1b (Sean Ho Park, Korea, won)Team Neotel2008-06-252.2stageLink
162008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 1a (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Team Neotel2008-06-222.2stageLink
582008 Tour de Korea-Japan Prologue (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Team Neotel2008-06-212.2stageLink
242008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-04-302.NcupstageLink
372008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-04-292.NcupstageLink
202008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-04-282.NcupstageLink
192008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-04-272.NcupstageLink
582008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-04-262.NcupstageLink
122008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Mixed2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
372008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-03-161.2onedayLink
152008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 5 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Neotel2008-02-071.1onedayLink
522008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 4 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Neotel2008-02-061.1onedayLink
232008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Neotel2008-02-041.1onedayLink
82008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 2 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Neotel2008-02-031.1onedayLink
112008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 1 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Neotel2008-02-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
192007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)South Africa national team2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
562007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)South Africa national team2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
512007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)South Africa national team2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
982007 (Matt King, NZl, won)South Africa national team2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
702007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)South Africa national team2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
192007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)South Africa national team2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
672007 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Excel2007-03-112.2stageLink
632007 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)Excel2007-03-102.2stageLink
682007 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Alex Efimkin, Rus, won)Excel2007-03-092.2stageLink
702007 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Excel2007-03-082.2stageLink
542007 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Excel2007-03-072.2stageLink
582007 Giro del Capo Prologue (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Excel2007-03-062.2stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 (Dmitriy Kozontchuk, Ned, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-05-112.2UstageLink
922006 (Edvaid Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-05-102.2UstageLink
952006 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-05-092.2UstageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 4 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-04-282.2stageLink
1112006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 3 (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-04-272.2stageLink
1032006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 2 (Andrey Mizourov, Kaz, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-04-262.2stageLink
582006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 1 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-04-252.2stageLink
2005 Races
272005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)ACI/Barloworld2005-07-102.HCstageLink
392005 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)ACI/Barloworld2005-07-092.HCstageLink
462005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-192.1stageLink
92005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-182.1stageLink
522005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-182.1stageLink
272005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-172.1stageLink
912005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Julien Berreterot, Fra, won)Southern Gauleng2005-06-162.1stageLink
1302005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)ACI Barloworld Team2005-05-212.HCstageLink
542005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Den, won)ACI Barloworld Team2005-05-202.HCstageLink
2004 Races
262004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Junior Men (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)35.36.432004-09-28CMonedayLink
672004 (Rob Krijnen, Bel, won)LC Kayl2004-07-11SCstageLink
1012004 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)LC Kayl2004-07-10SCstageLink
132004 (Federico Masiero, Ita, won)Team Minolta2004-07-04SCstageLink
92004 (Cornelius Van Ooijen, Ned, won)Team Minolta2004-07-03SCstageLink
562004 (Tomas Benda, Cze, won)Team Minolta2004-07-02SCstageLink
812004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)South African National Team2004-05-31SCstageLink
242004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Arjen De Baat, Ned, won)South African National Team2004-05-30SCstageLink
322004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)South African National Team2004-05-30SCstageLink
782004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Mitja Schluter, Ger, won)South African National Team2004-05-29SCstageLink
422004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Bolat Raimbekov, Kaz, won)South African National Team2004-05-28SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...