Name: Thomas Rostollan

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13871.53713
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
152017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-151.1multiLink
1522017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-252.1multiLink
1302017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
282017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
602017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-232.1multiLink
1012017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
752015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)France2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
72017 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-22CNmultiLink
42017 An Post Ras Stage 1 An Post Ras Stage 1 (Nicolai Brøchner, Den, won)Armée de Terre2017-05-212.2multiLink
782017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-021.1onedayLink
1012017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-232.1multiLink
392017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-222.1multiLink
872017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1732016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
162016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-23CNmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-132.1multiLink
552016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-171.1onedayLink
512016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
932016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
252016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-252.1multiLink
1332016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-242.1multiLink
1242016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-132.1multiLink
1092016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-122.1multiLink
282016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-072.1multiLink
1012016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-052.1multiLink
942016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-042.1multiLink
642016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-032.1multiLink
722016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AVC Aix2015-06-25CNmultiLink
2014 Races
722014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-29CNstageLink
262014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-26CNstageLink
652014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-182.1stageLink
1042014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-172.1stageLink
1012014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-102.HCstageLink
852014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1032014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-072.HCstageLink
952014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-232.1stageLink
1272014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-222.1stageLink
302014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-092.1stageLink
1262014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-082.1stageLink
1332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-072.1stageLink
1532014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-062.1stageLink
1002014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
762013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-302.1stageLink
372013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-292.1stageLink
1392013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-282.1stageLink
1202013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-232.1stageLink
632013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-222.1stageLink
632013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-212.1stageLink
862013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-202.1stageLink
902013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-23CNstageLink
922013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-152.1stageLink
1082013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-142.1stageLink
972013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-122.1stageLink
1132013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-112.1stageLink
1202013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-242.HCstageLink
872013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1062013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-102.1stageLink
1032013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-092.1stageLink
1182013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-072.1stageLink
1252013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-062.1stageLink
1062013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-032.1stageLink
1162013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-022.1stageLink
1172013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-012.1stageLink
1222013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-312.1stageLink
1402013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
362012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 8: Cootehill - Skerries 139km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-27stageLink
392012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 7: Donegal - Cootehill 161km (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-26stageLink
212012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 6: Buncrana - Killybegs 134km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-25stageLink
12012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 5: Bundoran - Buncrana 149km (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-24stageLink
342012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 4: Westport - Bundoran 135km (Mark Pedersen, Den, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-23stageLink
72012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-22stageLink
292012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-21stageLink
622012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)France AVC Aix en Provence2012-05-20stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2011-07-29stageLink
1042011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2011-07-28stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2011-04-10stageLink
1252011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2011-04-10stageLink
1152011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2011-04-09stageLink
1132011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2011-04-08stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-08-06stageLink
742010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-08-05stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Serbie Stage 5: Zlatibor - Pale (BIH) 173.5km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-182.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Serbie Stage 4: Vranjska Banja - Zlatibor 148km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-172.2stageLink
772010 Tour de Serbie Stage 3: Vranje - Vranjska Banja 233km (Tino Meier, , won)Aix en Provence2010-06-162.2stageLink
402010 Tour de Serbie Stage 2: Zajecar - Vranjska Banja 173km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-152.2stageLink
862010 Tour de Serbie Stage 1: Belgrade - Zajecar 190.5km (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Aix en Provence2010-06-142.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-05-162.2stageLink
852010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-05-152.2stageLink
652010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-05-142.2stageLink
1092010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-05-132.2stageLink
922010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Amical Velo Club Aixois2010-04-152.2stageLink
1172010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Amical Velo Club Aixois2010-04-142.2stageLink
352010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-112.2stageLink
532010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-112.2stageLink
492010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-102.2stageLink
32010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-092.2stageLink
562010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
712009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)AVC Aixois2009-05-102.2stageLink
1112009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)AVC Aixois2009-05-092.2stageLink
402009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)AVC Aixois2009-05-082.2stageLink
622009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)AVC Aixois2009-05-072.2stageLink
692009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)AVC Aixois2009-05-062.2stageLink
42009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-122.2stageLink
602009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-122.2stageLink
342009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-112.2stageLink
122009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-102.2stageLink
2008 Races
12008 Grand Prix Chantal Biya Stage 2 (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2008-10-042.2stageLink
12008 Grand Prix Chantal Biya Stage 1 (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2008-10-032.2stageLink
DNF2008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2008-03-30NEonedayLink
832008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2008-03-161.2onedayLink
1132008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
302007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 10b (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-22NEstageLink
112007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 10a (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-22NEstageLink
32007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 9b (Yin-Chih Wang, Tpe, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-21NEstageLink
282007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 9a (Jason Allen, NZl, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-21NEstageLink
292007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 8 (Samuel Rouyer, Fra, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-20NEstageLink
292007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 7 (Tony Mann, Gbr, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-19NEstageLink
92007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 6 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-18NEstageLink
242007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 5 (Silvére Ackermann, Swi, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-17NEstageLink
22007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 4 (Yin-Chih Wang, Tpe, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-16NEstageLink
372007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 3 (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-15NEstageLink
352007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 2 (Karl Murray, NZl, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-14NEstageLink
162007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 1 (Silvére Ackermann, Swi, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-13NEstageLink
22007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Prologue (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Panach'one / GBNC2007-09-13NEstageLink
452007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2007-04-291.2onedayLink
1002007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-03-251.2onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 GP Tell Stage 4 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)AG2R Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2006-08-272.2UstageLink
882006 GP Tell Stage 3 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)AG2R Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2006-08-262.2UstageLink
1032006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2R Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2006-08-242.2UstageLink
1052006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2R Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2006-08-232.2UstageLink
972006 Giro della Valsesia 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2006-07-091.2onedayLink
872006 Giro della Valsesia 1 (Francesco Tizza, Sin-Sintofarm, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2006-07-081.2onedayLink
2005 Races
282005 Boucles du Tarn (Christophe Cousinie, Fra, won)Ag2R Chambery Sc2005-05-28NEonedayLink
2004 Races
932004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bouches Du Rhone2004-05-31SCstageLink
532004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Bouches Du Rhone2004-05-30SCstageLink
342004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Arjen De Baat, Ned, won)Bouches Du Rhone2004-05-30SCstageLink
432004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Mitja Schluter, Ger, won)Bouches Du Rhone2004-05-29SCstageLink
472004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Bolat Raimbekov, Kaz, won)Bouches Du Rhone2004-05-28SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...