Name: Ruslan Tleubayev

Nation: Kaz
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35851.631566
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
692017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-15WTmultiLink
592017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-14WTmultiLink
702017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-13WTmultiLink
902017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-12WTmultiLink
122017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-11WTmultiLink
242017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-10WTmultiLink
1542017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
772017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
952017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-061.HConedayLink
422015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1192015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
122015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
302017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1072017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1202017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1542017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1442017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1142017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1262017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
552017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
1032017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-20WTmultiLink
722017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-19WTmultiLink
662017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-18WTmultiLink
202017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-17WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-15WTmultiLink
1232017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-05-14WTmultiLink
782017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
912017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
142017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
402017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
842017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
162017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
652015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1492017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1152015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1092017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2016 Races
72016 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-252.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
322016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-291.HConedayLink
142016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
132016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
372016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
482016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
252016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
72016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
82016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
242016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
342016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
282016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
302016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
152016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1102016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
262016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1062016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Astana2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-132.1multiLink
1322016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
752016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
512016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
552016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
362016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-10-212.HCmultiLink
582015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
222015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
592015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1222015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
272015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
352015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
652015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
352015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
832015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
832015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
362015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
962015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
852015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-232.1multiLink
172015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-172.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-162.1multiLink
462015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-152.1multiLink
122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-032.1multiLink
1022015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-022.1multiLink
952015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-012.1multiLink
752015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-302.1multiLink
652015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-292.1multiLink
992015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-282.1multiLink
222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-272.1multiLink
152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-262.1multiLink
1002015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1222015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
802015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1232015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1132015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
212015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
372015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
432015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
142015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
572015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
122015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
182015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1072014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-252.1stageLink
82014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-242.1stageLink
712014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
952014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
502014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
672014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
572014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1042014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
712014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
772014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1042014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
482014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
422014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
132014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
42014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
322014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
162014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-082.HCstageLink
362014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-072.HCstageLink
142014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-062.HCstageLink
152014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-052.HCstageLink
302014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-042.HCstageLink
492014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
732014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
112014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
402014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1012013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1282013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
282013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
782013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
242013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1072013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-042.HCstageLink
942013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1362013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-022.HCstageLink
272013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-012.HCstageLink
392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1062013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
872013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
712013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
392013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
312013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-022.HCstageLink
1012013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-012.HCstageLink
522013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-282.HCstageLink
172013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-272.HCstageLink
172013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-262.HCstageLink
742013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-252.HCstageLink
72013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-242.HCstageLink
512013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-232.HCstageLink
432013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-222.HCstageLink
1292013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
222012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-132.1stageLink
32012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-122.1stageLink
52012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-112.1stageLink
822012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-092.1stageLink
52012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-082.1stageLink
882012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
842012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-092.1stageLink
222012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-082.1stageLink
472012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-072.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-12stageLink
72012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-11stageLink
52012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-10stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-09stageLink
32012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-08stageLink
82012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-07stageLink
72012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-05stageLink
632012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-04stageLink
72012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-03stageLink
382012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-02stageLink
1152012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-01stageLink
62012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-30stageLink
82012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-29stageLink
462012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-17stageLink
642012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-15stageLink
122012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-14stageLink
252012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-12stageLink
542012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-11stageLink
12012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-10stageLink
532012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Kazakhstan2012-06-09stageLink
142012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-09stageLink
92012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Kazakhstan2012-06-08stageLink
202012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-08stageLink
122012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-08stageLink
52012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-07stageLink
52012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-06stageLink
62012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-04-01onedayLink
72012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-25stageLink
102012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-24stageLink
102012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-23stageLink
232012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-22stageLink
22012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-21stageLink
22012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-21stageLink
62012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-20stageLink
652012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Continental Team Astana2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 5: Santo Domingo - San Francisco 135km (Diego Milan Jimenez, Spain, won)Astana Continental2012-02-23stageLink
92012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 4: San Cristobal - Bani 141.4km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Astana Continental2012-02-22stageLink
82012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172km (Wendy Cruz, Dom, won)Astana Continental2012-02-21stageLink
52012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53km (Jose Bone, Ecu, won)Astana Continental2012-02-20stageLink
12012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Astana Continental2012-02-20stageLink
22012 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2012 Stage 1: Santo Domingo 84km (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Astana Continental2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
122011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-10stageLink
172011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-08stageLink
152011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-07stageLink
1702011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-06stageLink
112011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-07-10stageLink
832011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Kazakhstan2011-07-09stageLink
92011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Kazakhstan2011-07-08stageLink
72011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Kazakhstan2011-07-07stageLink
552011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-07-06stageLink
72011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2011-07-05stageLink
1402011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2011-07-04stageLink
2010 Races
112010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Kazakhstan2010-10-13stageLink
62010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2010-10-12stageLink
132010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Kazakhstan2010-10-11stageLink
502010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-08-16onedayLink
542010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-08-14stageLink
742010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-08-13stageLink
112010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-08-12stageLink
992010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-08-11stageLink
842010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-08-10stageLink
22010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Kazakhstan2010-07-25stageLink
92010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Kazakhstan2010-07-24stageLink
42010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Kazakhstan2010-07-23stageLink
122010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Kazakhstan2010-07-22stageLink
32010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Kazakhstan2010-07-21stageLink
212010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kazakhstan2010-07-20stageLink
52010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Kazakhstan2010-07-19stageLink
632010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2010-07-18stageLink
522010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2010-07-17stageLink
72010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Kazakhstan2010-07-16stageLink
492010 Tour de Serbie Stage 6: Pale - Ruma 155km (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)Kazahstan National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
522010 Tour de Serbie Stage 5: Zlatibor - Pale (BIH) 173.5km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Kazahstan National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
542010 Tour de Serbie Stage 4: Vranjska Banja - Zlatibor 148km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Kazahstan National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Serbie Stage 3: Vranje - Vranjska Banja 233km (Tino Meier, , won)Kazahstan National Team2010-06-162.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Serbie Stage 2: Zajecar - Vranjska Banja 173km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Kazahstan National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
42010 Tour de Serbie Stage 1: Belgrade - Zajecar 190.5km (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Kazahstan National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Kumano Stage 3: (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-302.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Kumano Stage 1: Nagai (Yoshimitsu Tsuji, Jpn, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-282.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Kumano Prologue: Shingu (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-272.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-222.2stageLink
472010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-212.2stageLink
522010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-192.2stageLink
582010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-182.2stageLink
412010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-172.2stageLink
142010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2010-05-162.2stageLink
52010 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 2: Cetinje (Maros Kovac, Svk, won)Kazakh National Team2010-04-302.2stageLink
92010 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 1 (ITT): Cetinje (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Kazakh National Team2010-04-292.2stageLink
52010 Asian Cycling Championships Elite men's road race: Sharjah 162km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Kazakhstan2010-04-12CCstageLink
32010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Kazakhstan National Team2010-03-012.HCstageLink
2009 Races
152009 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
42009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2009-05-242.2UstageLink
152009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2009-05-232.2UstageLink
212009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Kazakhstan2009-05-222.2UstageLink
392009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Kazakhstan2009-05-212.2UstageLink
112009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan National Team2009-05-102.2stageLink
112009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Kazakhstan National Team2009-05-092.2stageLink
252009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Kazakhstan National Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
282009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Kazakhstan National Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
202009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Kazakhstan National Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
102009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nazionale Kazakhstan2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
302008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ulan2008-09-072.2stageLink
262008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ulan2008-09-062.2stageLink
782008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Ulan2008-09-062.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Ulan2008-09-052.2stageLink
802008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Ulan2008-09-042.2stageLink
322008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Ulan2008-09-032.2stageLink
DNF2008 Jelajah Negeri Sembilan Stage 1 (Shaekhov Vadim, Uzb, won)Kazakhstan2008-07-232.2stageLink
332008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Diego Alejan Tamayo, Col, won)Ulan2008-05-312.2stageLink
622008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Ulan2008-05-302.2stageLink
742008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Ulan2008-05-292.2stageLink
522008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (José Angel Vidal Martinez, Spa, won)Ulan2008-05-282.2stageLink
1012008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1a (Daniel Sesma, Spa, won)Ulan2008-05-272.2stageLink
892008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1b (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Ulan2008-05-272.2stageLink
1002008 (Marcel Wyss, Swi, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-04-302.2stageLink
442008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Ulan2008-04-202.2stageLink
602008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Ulan2008-04-192.2stageLink
112008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Ulan2008-04-182.2stageLink
782008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Ulan2008-04-162.2stageLink
2007 Races
392007 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Americo Novembrini, Ita, won)Kazakhstan National Team2007-09-161.2onedayLink
802007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)National Team Kazakhstan2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
132007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)National Team Kazakhstan2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
1032007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)National Team Kazakhstan2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
962007 (Matt King, NZl, won)National Team Kazakhstan2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
492007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)National Team Kazakhstan2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
862007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)National Team Kazakhstan2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
962007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Kazakhstan2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
802007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Kazakhstan2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
762007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
682007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Kazakhstan2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
1202007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Kazakhstan2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 4 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Nazionale Kazakhistan2007-04-222.2stageLink
622007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 3 (Gianluca Coletta, Ita, won)Nazionale Kazakhistan2007-04-212.2stageLink
672007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 2 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Nazionale Kazakhistan2007-04-202.2stageLink
272007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 1 (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)Nazionale Kazakhistan2007-04-192.2stageLink
2006 Races
432006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Kazakstan National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
732006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Kazakstan National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
632006 XX Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Kazakhstan National Team2006-05-122.2stageLink
912006 XX Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Jos Agirre, Spa, won)Kazakhstan National Team2006-05-112.2stageLink
172006 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Manolo Zanella, Ita, won)Kazakhstan National Team2006-05-071.2onedayLink
2005 Races
52005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Morten Nielsen, Den, won)Kazakhstan National Team2005-05-222.HCstageLink
122005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nicki Olsen, Den, won)Kazakhstan National Team2005-05-212.HCstageLink
822005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Kazakhstan National Team2005-05-212.HCstageLink
162005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Den, won)Kazakhstan National Team2005-05-202.HCstageLink
72005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)(Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team2005-04-232.1stageLink
502005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2005-04-222.1stageLink
2004 Races
282004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Kazakh National Team2004-05-31SCstageLink
112004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Arjen De Baat, Ned, won)Kazakh National Team2004-05-30SCstageLink
1182004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Kazakh National Team2004-05-30SCstageLink
532004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Mitja Schluter, Ger, won)Kazakh National Team2004-05-29SCstageLink
832004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Bolat Raimbekov, Kaz, won)Kazakh National Team2004-05-28SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...