Name: Jerome Mainard

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13053.5035
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-111.1onedayLink
572017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2017-10-011.HConedayLink
842017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
32017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-182.1multiLink
732017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-172.1multiLink
922017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-162.1multiLink
642017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-152.1multiLink
392017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 An Post Ras Stage 8 An Post Ras Stage 8 (Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz, Pol, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-05-282.2multiLink
2015 Races
572015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)l'Equipe cycliste Armée de Terre2017-04-031.1onedayLink
322015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-03-011.1onedayLink
342015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Equipe Cycliste de l'Amee de Terre2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-251.1onedayLink
842017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-192.1multiLink
512017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
1092015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
932016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-061.1onedayLink
572016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-192.1multiLink
862016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-182.1multiLink
642016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-172.1multiLink
712016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-162.1multiLink
682016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-132.1multiLink
442016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-122.1multiLink
472016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-112.1multiLink
642016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-102.1multiLink
272016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-311.1onedayLink
802016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
492016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
762016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-192.1multiLink
582016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-182.1multiLink
592016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
652016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
772016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-162.1multiLink
352016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-281.1multiLink
342016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-161.1onedayLink
212016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-031.1onedayLink
322016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1052016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
782016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
382016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-191.1onedayLink
1122016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-281.1onedayLink
602016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-271.1onedayLink
592016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-212.1multiLink
742016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Armee de Terre2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-132.1multiLink
502016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-122.1multiLink
802016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-212.1multiLink
802015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-202.1multiLink
452015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-192.1multiLink
782015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-182.1multiLink
162015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-152.1multiLink
192015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-142.1multiLink
572015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-132.1multiLink
702015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-122.1multiLink
542015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-112.1multiLink
442015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
762015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-212.1multiLink
622015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-202.1multiLink
812015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-192.1multiLink
1002015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-182.1multiLink
222015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-301.1multiLink
602015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Armee de Terre2015-02-222.1multiLink
872015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)ADT2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
232014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2014-06-26CNstageLink
2013 Races
412013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Morac 56, won)CR4C Roanne2013-09-292.2stageLink
182013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2013-09-282.2stageLink
142013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-122.2stageLink
252013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-112.2stageLink
52013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Frderic Talpin, , won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-102.2stageLink
272013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
72012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-13stageLink
422012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-12stageLink
122012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Frderic Talpin, , won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-11stageLink
392012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-10stageLink
2011 Races
362011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-09-24stageLink
212011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-06-25stageLink
212011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-15stageLink
622011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-14stageLink
222011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-13stageLink
632011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-12stageLink
642011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
312010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2010-09-26stageLink
152010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2010-09-25stageLink
552010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Rhne-Alpes2010-08-29stageLink
452010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Rhne-Alpes2010-08-28stageLink
292010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)Rhne-Alpes2010-08-27stageLink
422010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Rhne-Alpes2010-08-26stageLink
322010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Rhne-Alpes2010-08-25stageLink
32010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)Rhne-Alpes2010-08-24stageLink
252010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)CR4C Roanne2010-08-01stageLink
972010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frdric Finot, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2010-07-31stageLink
942010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CR4C Roanne2010-07-30stageLink
702010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)CR4C Roanne2010-07-29stageLink
592010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2010-06-26stageLink
622010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CR4 Roanne2010-05-162.2stageLink
122010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)CR4 Roanne2010-05-152.2stageLink
482010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Morac 56, won)CR4 Roanne2010-05-142.2stageLink
222010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)CR4 Roanne2010-05-132.2stageLink
912010 Paris-Troyes (Cdric Pineau, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
342009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2009-02-282.2stageLink
692009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2009-02-272.2stageLink
132009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Cr4C Roanne 1Ere2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
562008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)C4C Chemins - Roanne2008-10-052.2stageLink
272008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)C4C Chemins - Roanne2008-10-042.2stageLink
252008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)C4C Chemins - Roanne2008-10-032.2stageLink
642008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CR4C Roanne2008-07-312.2stageLink
602008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Equipe de France2008-05-311.1onedayLink
362008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2008-05-252.2stageLink
372008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2008-05-242.2stageLink
212008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2008-05-232.2stageLink
212008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2008-05-222.2stageLink
802008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2008-04-112.2stageLink
882008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
432007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benot Luminet, Fra, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2007-08-052.2stageLink
642007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2007-08-042.2stageLink
442007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2007-08-032.2stageLink
982007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2007-08-022.2stageLink
1222007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2007-08-012.2stageLink
DNF2007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Oscar Snchez, Liga De Caldas, won)CR4C Roanne2007-05-272.2UstageLink
752007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Ignas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)CR4C Roanne2007-05-262.2UstageLink
452007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (John Devine, tats-Unis Nationale, won)CR4C Roanne2007-05-252.2UstageLink
2004 Races
562004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Rhnes Alpes2004-05-31SCstageLink
472004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Arjen De Baat, Ned, won)Rhnes Alpes2004-05-30SCstageLink
952004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Rhnes Alpes2004-05-30SCstageLink
1102004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Mitja Schluter, Ger, won)Rhnes Alpes2004-05-29SCstageLink
1092004 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Bolat Raimbekov, Kaz, won)Rhnes Alpes2004-05-28SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...