Name: Roger Kluge

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1986-02-05
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47968.062087
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-24WTmultiLink
62017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-23WTmultiLink
822017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-22WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
322015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1232017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-011.HConedayLink
732017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1222015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
782017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1252017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1352017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-12WTmultiLink
872017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-11WTmultiLink
332017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-09WTmultiLink
492017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1722017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-07WTmultiLink
702017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTonedayLink
62017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-172.1multiLink
1202017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-162.1multiLink
1452017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
902015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica-Scott2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
712017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1572017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTonedayLink
582017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
592016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
1342016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
402016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
212016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
212016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
52016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
452016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
42016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
422016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1162016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
272016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
362015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-07WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-05WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-04WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-03WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1122015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
962015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
922015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
1002015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
12015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-172.1multiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1492015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1172015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-13WTmultiLink
72015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-12WTmultiLink
142015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-11WTmultiLink
362015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1952014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
272014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
1212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
562014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
282014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
162014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1232014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
52014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
282014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.1stageLink
762014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-242.1stageLink
202014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-112.HCstageLink
622014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1012014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-082.HCstageLink
102014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-072.HCstageLink
592014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
842013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
102013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
372013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-23CNstageLink
142013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-162.1stageLink
1132013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-152.1stageLink
642013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-142.1stageLink
312013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-132.1stageLink
262013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)NetApp-Endura2013-06-122.1stageLink
52013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1052013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-252.HCstageLink
202013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1052013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-232.HCstageLink
352013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-222.HCstageLink
72013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-282.HCstageLink
172013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1062013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-222.HCstageLink
42013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-212.HCstageLink
332013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
562013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
962013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
842013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1592013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1012013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-032.1stageLink
392013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-022.1stageLink
132013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-012.1stageLink
572013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-082.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-072.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-062.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-052.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
202012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1242012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
602012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-012.1stageLink
432012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-312.1stageLink
952012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
52012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Track Day Four: Women: Sprint qualifying, Men: Sprint rounds - Men's Omnium: Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race, Kilometer TT (Final) (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)Germany2012-08-05LondonstageLink
422012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
1652012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
1592012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
492012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
1852012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1162012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1832012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
1452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10stageLink
1542012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-09stageLink
1602012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-08stageLink
1512012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-07stageLink
42012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-06stageLink
1642012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-05stageLink
1682012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-04stageLink
322012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-03stageLink
42012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-20stageLink
952012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-19stageLink
1142012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-18stageLink
1142012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-17stageLink
52012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-16stageLink
112012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-15stageLink
1072012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-14stageLink
1062012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
962012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-07stageLink
1332012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-06stageLink
1522012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-05stageLink
1482012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-08onedayLink
452012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04onedayLink
1602012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
562012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-28stageLink
1772012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-21stageLink
1592012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-20stageLink
62012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-17onedayLink
352012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09onedayLink
172012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
852012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-03stageLink
32012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
42012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-10stageLink
732012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-09stageLink
922012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-08stageLink
1062012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-07stageLink
422012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
392011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-09onedayLink
52011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-04onedayLink
522011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-02stageLink
612011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-01stageLink
1382011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-30stageLink
302011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-21onedayLink
512011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-16onedayLink
292011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-10onedayLink
412011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-07onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28onedayLink
652011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-14stageLink
1242011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-13stageLink
1552011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-12stageLink
1472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-11stageLink
982011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-10stageLink
942011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-09stageLink
602011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-08stageLink
32011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-10stageLink
1182011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-09stageLink
142011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-08stageLink
92011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-07stageLink
1192011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-06stageLink
1132011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-05stageLink
1312011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-04stageLink
82011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-03stageLink
52011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
162011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
1002011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
192011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
642011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
182011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-15stageLink
262011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-12stageLink
172011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-11stageLink
32011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-10stageLink
62011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
762011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
802011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
42011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
332011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
612011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-22onedayLink
342011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-08stageLink
1162011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
1262011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
1342011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
692011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
1082011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25onedayLink
322011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-03onedayLink
222011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-31stageLink
482011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-31stageLink
172011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-30stageLink
1302011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-23onedayLink
892011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-06stageLink
552011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-05stageLink
102011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-04stageLink
272011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
1232011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
1232011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-18stageLink
142011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-17stageLink
1222011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-16stageLink
32011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-15stageLink
52011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
62011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
152011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
52011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-08stageLink
242011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-07stageLink
112011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
702010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-10-12onedayLink
1622010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-10-03stageLink
1282010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-10-02stageLink
1652010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-10-01stageLink
1552010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-09-30stageLink
472010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Milram2010-09-22onedayLink
DNF2010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-09-12onedayLink
1622010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-09-11onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-13stageLink
1862010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-11GTstageLink
1862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-11stageLink
1842010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-10GTstageLink
1842010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-10stageLink
182010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-09GTstageLink
182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-09stageLink
872010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-08GTstageLink
872010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-08stageLink
1672010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07GTstageLink
1672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07stageLink
1402010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-07-06GTstageLink
1402010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-07-06stageLink
1882010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-05stageLink
1882010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-05GTstageLink
492010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-04GTstageLink
492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-04stageLink
532010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-03GTstageLink
532010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-03stageLink
742010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-27CNstageLink
52010 German Road Championships Elite men's time trial: Sangerhausen 34.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-25CNstageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Milram2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1442010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1602010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1572010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1162010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Milram2010-06-09UPTstageLink
52010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-06-08UPTstageLink
852010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Milram2010-06-07UPTstageLink
832010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-06-06UPTstageLink
12010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-231.1onedayLink
312010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-121.1onedayLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1452010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-05-072.HCstageLink
762010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1412010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-04-141.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-04-11HISonedayLink
572010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-04-051.1onedayLink
102010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Milram2010-03-171.1onedayLink
72010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Milram2010-03-072.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Milram2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-03-052.1stageLink
822010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Milram2010-03-042.1stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Milram2010-03-032.1stageLink
1032010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Milram2010-02-192.1stageLink
82010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-02-182.1stageLink
922010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-02-172.1stageLink
562010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Milram2010-02-162.1stageLink
932010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-02-152.1stageLink
132010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-02-142.1stageLink
82010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-02-122.1stageLink
212010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-02-112.1stageLink
62010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-02-102.1stageLink
1172010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-02-092.1stageLink
32010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-02-082.1stageLink
622010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Milram2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
232009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 7 (Mateusz Mroz, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-072.2stageLink
12009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 6 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-062.2stageLink
142009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 5 (Michael Weicht, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-052.2stageLink
222009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 4 (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-052.2stageLink
252009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 3 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-042.2stageLink
42009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 2 (Evgeny Kovalev, Russian Federation, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-032.2stageLink
62009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Stage 1 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-022.2stageLink
92009 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour Prologue (Blazej Janiaczyk, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2009-06-012.2stageLink
42009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)German National Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
22009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German National Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
1302009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)German National Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
1392009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German National Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
1102009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)German National Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
372009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)German National Team2009-03-081.2onedayLink
182009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)German National Team2009-03-061.2onedayLink
72009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)German National Team2009-03-041.2onedayLink
2008 Races
142008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-09-072.2stageLink
1072008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-09-062.2stageLink
222008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-09-062.2stageLink
962008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-09-052.2stageLink
962008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-09-042.2stageLink
1162008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-09-032.2stageLink
252008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)German National Team2008-07-312.2stageLink
192008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)German National Team2008-07-302.2stageLink
42008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)German National Team2008-07-292.2stageLink
912008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-272.1stageLink
252008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-262.1stageLink
832008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-252.1stageLink
212008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-242.1stageLink
102008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-232.1stageLink
72008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 7 (Mateusz Mroz, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-062.1stageLink
132008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-052.1stageLink
442008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-042.1stageLink
42008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-042.1stageLink
162008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-032.1stageLink
92008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-022.1stageLink
212008 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-07-022.1stageLink
202008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Team LKT Brandenburg2008-06-222.2stageLink
812008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Team LKT Brandenburg2008-06-212.2stageLink
12008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team LKT Brandenburg2008-06-202.2stageLink
592008 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-06-152.2stageLink
182008 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-06-142.2stageLink
82008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-06-132.2stageLink
1022008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-06-122.2stageLink
912008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-06-112.2stageLink
72008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-06-102.2stageLink
862008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-252.2stageLink
632008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-242.2stageLink
282008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-232.2stageLink
22008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-232.2stageLink
912008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-222.2stageLink
792008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-212.2stageLink
72008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-202.2stageLink
952008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)German National Team2008-05-192.2stageLink
52008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-182.2stageLink
502008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-172.2stageLink
262008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-05-122.2stageLink
12008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-05-112.2stageLink
122008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-05-112.2stageLink
812008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-05-102.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2008-05-092.2stageLink
2007 Races
22007 Praha - Karlovy Vary (Stanislav Kozubek, Cze, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2007-09-151.2onedayLink
42007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Christian Kux, Ger, won)Team Brandenburg2007-09-092.2stageLink
32007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Brandenburg2007-09-082.2stageLink
122007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Jörg Lehmann, Ger, won)Team Brandenburg2007-09-072.2stageLink
12007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Brandenburg2007-09-072.2stageLink
42007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sebastian Freese, Ger, won)Team Brandenburg2007-09-062.2stageLink
42007 Tour of Malopolska Stage 2 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)LKT Brandenburg2007-08-032.2stageLink
62007 Tour of Malopolska Prologue (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)LKT Brandenburg2007-08-012.2stageLink
42007 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 6 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburger2007-07-282.2stageLink
42007 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 4 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburger2007-07-262.2stageLink
312007 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburger2007-07-252.2stageLink
232007 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburger2007-07-252.2stageLink
52007 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)LKT Team Brandenburger2007-07-242.2stageLink
782007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Dt. Nationalmannschaft U23 - Bahn2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
1152007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Dt. Nationalmannschaft U23 - Bahn2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
162007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dt. Nationalmannschaft U23 - Bahn2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
582007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Dt. Nationalmannschaft U23 - Bahn2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
652007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Dt. Nationalmannschaft U23 - Bahn2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
402007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Dt. Nationalmannschaft U23 - Bahn2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
182007 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Deutsche Nationlmannschaft Bahn2007-05-282.2UstageLink
132007 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationlmannschaft Bahn2007-05-272.2UstageLink
152007 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Deutsche Nationlmannschaft Bahn2007-05-272.2UstageLink
952007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationlmannschaft Bahn2007-05-262.2UstageLink
152007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Deutsche Nationlmannschaft Bahn2007-05-252.2UstageLink
802007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Continental Team MILRAM2007-04-212.2stageLink
662007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Continental Team MILRAM2007-04-182.2stageLink
142007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)LKT Team Branderburg2007-03-182.2stageLink
32007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)LKT Team Branderburg2007-03-172.2stageLink
1672007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)LKT Team Branderburg2007-03-162.2stageLink
602007 Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)LKT Team Branderburg2007-03-152.2stageLink
122007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)LKT Team Branderburg2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
362006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 6 (Rene Andrle, Cze, won)Radteam POT Cottbus2006-07-302.2stageLink
112006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 5 (Lukasz Podolski, Pol, won)Radteam POT Cottbus2006-07-292.2stageLink
62006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 4 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Radteam POT Cottbus2006-07-282.2stageLink
152006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Radteam POT Cottbus2006-07-272.2stageLink
652006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Radteam POT Cottbus2006-07-262.2stageLink
812006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 1 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Radteam POT Cottbus2006-07-252.2stageLink
332006 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-212.2stageLink
422006 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-202.2stageLink
822006 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-192.2stageLink
402006 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-182.2stageLink
712006 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-172.2stageLink
442006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-162.2stageLink
922006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-152.2stageLink
1362006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-142.2stageLink
1072006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)KED Bianchi-Berlin2006-05-132.2stageLink
762006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)German Track Team2006-04-232.1stageLink
952006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)German Track Team2006-04-222.1stageLink
112006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)German Track Team2006-04-212.1stageLink
572006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)German Track Team2006-04-202.1stageLink
1012006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)German Track Team2006-04-192.1stageLink
302006 (Elnathan Heinzmann, Ger, won)Pot Cottbus2006-04-161.2onedayLink
2005 Races
482005 Stuttgart - Strassburg Stage 4 (Sebastian Frey, Ger, won)Team Pot Cottbus2005-09-042.2stageLink
292005 Stuttgart - Strassburg Stage 2 (Stefan Löffler, Ger, won)Team Pot Cottbus2005-09-032.2stageLink
412005 Stuttgart - Strassburg Stage 1 (Vitoria David, Sui, won)Team Pot Cottbus2005-09-022.2stageLink
342005 Internationales Radrennen Rund um den Sachsenring (Karsten Volkmann, Ger, won)Team Pot Cottbus2005-08-281.2onedayLink
62005 (Lucas Haedo, Arg, won)Pot Cottbus2005-08-062.2stageLink
972005 (Didac Ortega, Spa, won)Pot Cottbus2005-08-052.2stageLink
1042005 (Lucas Haedo, Arg, won)Pot Cottbus2005-08-042.2stageLink
682005 (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Pot Cottbus2005-08-032.2stageLink
792005 (Jesus Tendero, Spa, won)Pot Cottbus2005-08-022.2stageLink
1032005 (Jose A Benitez, Spa, won)Pot Cottbus2005-08-022.2stageLink
22005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)ISPO Lotusan Cottbus2005-06-192.2stageLink
42005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Robert Kriegs, Ger, won)ISPO Lotusan Cottbus2005-06-182.2stageLink
232005 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Christian Leben, Ger, won)ISPO Lotusan Cottbus2005-06-172.2stageLink
272005 Mainfranken-Tour Prologue (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)ISPO Lotusan Cottbus2005-06-162.2stageLink
142005 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus2005-05-162.2stageLink
32005 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus2005-05-152.2stageLink
162005 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Team Pot Cottbus2005-04-171.2onedayLink
2004 Races
112004 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Brandenburg2004-08-14SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...