Name: Christoph Pfingsten

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38353.23523
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
232015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-111.HConedayLink
532015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-081.1onedayLink
452015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-031.HConedayLink
252015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-13WTonedayLink
672015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-09WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-27WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
832017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-13WTmultiLink
422017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-12WTmultiLink
362017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-10WTmultiLink
692017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-09WTmultiLink
392017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-08WTmultiLink
742017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTonedayLink
112017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
362015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1022017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-09WTmultiLink
282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
702017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
812015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Heizomat2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1142017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-12WTonedayLink
102015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1212015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-02WTonedayLink
412017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
572017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
252017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1072017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-151.1onedayLink
352015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-011.1onedayLink
972015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
392017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
652017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1012017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
522017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
422017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-311.1onedayLink
462015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-291.1onedayLink
1082017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1542016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-061.1onedayLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-10WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-08WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
212016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-05WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-04WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-03WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-02WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-01WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-31WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-29WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-28WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-27WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-26WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-25WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-24WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-23WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-22WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.1multiLink
422016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.1multiLink
132016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.1multiLink
882016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-102.1multiLink
252016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-312.HCmultiLink
182016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-302.HCmultiLink
182016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-292.HCmultiLink
302016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-282.HCmultiLink
252016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
122016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-162.1multiLink
232016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-121.1onedayLink
232016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-091.HConedayLink
882016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-021.1onedayLink
1182016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-271.HConedayLink
812016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-202.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1302016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-162.HCmultiLink
822016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-311.1onedayLink
1342016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-072.1multiLink
392015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-062.1multiLink
512015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-052.1multiLink
482015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-042.1multiLink
252015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-032.1multiLink
332015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-082.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-062.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-052.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-042.HCmultiLink
342015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-28CNmultiLink
1002015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-232.1multiLink
372015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.1multiLink
852015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.1multiLink
172015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-102.HCmultiLink
1072015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-092.HCmultiLink
642015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-082.HCmultiLink
552015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-072.HCmultiLink
282015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-062.HCmultiLink
822015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
842015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
732015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-012.HCmultiLink
512015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-312.HCmultiLink
882015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-082.1multiLink
762015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-072.1multiLink
422015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-062.1multiLink
492015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-222.1multiLink
622015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-212.1multiLink
402015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-202.1multiLink
812015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-192.1multiLink
152015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
322014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-29CNstageLink
272014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
262014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
582014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
1262014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
122014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
352014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-252.1stageLink
732014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-242.1stageLink
772014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-092.1stageLink
322014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-082.1stageLink
712014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
592013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 5: Lousada - Oliveira do Bairro 177.3km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-122.1stageLink
122013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-082.1stageLink
12013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-072.1stageLink
332013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-23CNstageLink
402013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-162.1stageLink
202013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-152.1stageLink
232013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-142.1stageLink
332013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-132.1stageLink
372013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-122.1stageLink
212013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
122013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
312013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.2stageLink
982013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.2stageLink
822013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.2stageLink
892013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-142.2stageLink
172013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-132.2stageLink
292013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)German National Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-142.1stageLink
482013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-132.1stageLink
132013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-242.2stageLink
192013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-232.2stageLink
232013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-222.2stageLink
732013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-212.2stageLink
212013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-202.2stageLink
222013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-192.2stageLink
362013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-182.2stageLink
932013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-032.1stageLink
882013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-022.1stageLink
692013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
752012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-17stageLink
262012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-16stageLink
612012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-15stageLink
352012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-14stageLink
1182012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmanns2012-06-10onedayLink
342012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Germany2012-05-01onedayLink
212012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-04-09onedayLink
282012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-31onedayLink
592012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-25stageLink
432012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-24stageLink
232012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-23stageLink
432012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-22stageLink
212012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
372012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
322012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-20stageLink
172012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-19stageLink
1262012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-16onedayLink
172012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-09onedayLink
272012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-03stageLink
372012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-02stageLink
702012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-25onedayLink
562012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-06onedayLink
392012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijk2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
142011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-28onedayLink
182011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-19stageLink
1032011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-18stageLink
282011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-17stageLink
192011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-16stageLink
462011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-15stageLink
302011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-12stageLink
232011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-11stageLink
142011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-10stageLink
152011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-05onedayLink
282011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-21stageLink
452011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-20stageLink
172011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-19stageLink
262011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-18stageLink
872011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)German National Team2011-04-25onedayLink
472011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-16stageLink
152011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-15stageLink
342011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 4: Playa de Palma 144km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-09stageLink
162011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 3: Playa de Muro 147.9km (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-08stageLink
332011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 2: Port d'Alcúdia - Port de Pollença 148.5km (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-07stageLink
202011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 1: S'Arenal de Llucmajor (ITT) 7.1km (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-06stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-02onedayLink
622011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-27stageLink
342011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-26stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-25stageLink
392011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-24stageLink
152011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
302011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-22stageLink
172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-21stageLink
392011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-18onedayLink
302011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-13onedayLink
142011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
202010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-13onedayLink
622010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-01stageLink
102010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-31stageLink
442010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-30stageLink
1312010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-29stageLink
1152010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-28stageLink
92010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-27CNstageLink
142010 German Road Championships Elite men's time trial: Sangerhausen 34.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-25CNstageLink
362010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-20stageLink
362010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-202.1stageLink
482010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-19stageLink
482010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-192.1stageLink
482010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-18stageLink
482010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-182.1stageLink
192010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-17stageLink
192010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-172.1stageLink
222010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-162.1stageLink
222010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-132.1stageLink
722010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-122.1stageLink
192010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-112.1stageLink
12010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-062.2stageLink
82010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-052.2stageLink
122010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-042.2stageLink
62010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-032.2stageLink
162010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-022.2stageLink
202010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-091.2onedayLink
222010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-011.2onedayLink
602010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-251.2onedayLink
82010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-241.2onedayLink
42010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krauß, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-181.2onedayLink
632010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-031.1onedayLink
2009 Races
242009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-132.2UstageLink
102009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-122.2UstageLink
142009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-112.2UstageLink
72009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-102.2UstageLink
252009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-092.2UstageLink
302009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-082.2UstageLink
132009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-06-072.2UstageLink
52009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
452009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-03-152.2stageLink
902009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-03-142.2stageLink
522009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-03-132.2stageLink
802009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2009-03-122.2stageLink
2008 Races
242008 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Bianchi Team Berlin2008-06-152.2stageLink
82008 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Bianchi Team Berlin2008-06-142.2stageLink
212008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Bianchi Team Berlin2008-06-132.2stageLink
352008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Bianchi Team Berlin2008-06-122.2stageLink
182008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bianchi Team Berlin2008-06-112.2stageLink
372008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bianchi Team Berlin2008-06-102.2stageLink
282008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2008-05-122.2stageLink
402008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2008-05-112.2stageLink
202008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2008-05-112.2stageLink
142008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2008-05-102.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2008-05-092.2stageLink
462008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Germany2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
362008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Germany2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
882008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Germany2008-04-062.2stageLink
672008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Germany2008-04-052.2stageLink
652008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Deutschland2008-04-052.2stageLink
262008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Germany2008-04-042.2stageLink
452008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Kim Marius Nielsen, Den, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2008-03-162.2stageLink
1032008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2008-03-152.2stageLink
642008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2008-03-142.2stageLink
892008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2008-03-132.2stageLink
2007 Races
242007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Christian Kux, Ger, won)Bianchi Rad Team Berlin2007-09-092.2stageLink
282007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bianchi Rad Team Berlin2007-09-082.2stageLink
172007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Jörg Lehmann, Ger, won)Bianchi Rad Team Berlin2007-09-072.2stageLink
482007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bianchi Rad Team Berlin2007-09-072.2stageLink
192007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sebastian Freese, Ger, won)Bianchi Rad Team Berlin2007-09-062.2stageLink
DNF2007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)German National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
1062007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)German National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
1042007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)German National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
1042007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)German National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
182007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)German National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
12007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Stage 3 (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2007-07-142.2stageLink
312007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Stage 2 (Erik Schmauss, Ger, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2007-07-132.2stageLink
412007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Stage 1 (Sander Oostlander, Ned, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2007-07-122.2stageLink
42007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Prologue (Péter Kusztor, Hun, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2007-07-112.2stageLink
292007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
192007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
102007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
292007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
152007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
212007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
212007 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-05-282.2UstageLink
202007 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-05-272.2UstageLink
872007 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-05-272.2UstageLink
692007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-05-262.2UstageLink
832007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin2007-05-252.2UstageLink
862007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Allemagne2007-04-092.2stageLink
842007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)German National Team2007-04-082.2stageLink
902007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)German National Team2007-04-082.2stageLink
672007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)German National Team2007-04-072.2stageLink
1072007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7 (Jan Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Alemania2007-02-192.2stageLink
162007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6 (Bruno Antero, Spa, won)Alemania2007-02-182.2stageLink
222007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5 (Pedro Pablo Perez, Cub, won)Alemania2007-02-172.2stageLink
1162007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4 (Pedro Pablo Perez, Cub, won)Alemania2007-02-162.2stageLink
272007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3 (Bruno Antero, Spa, won)Alemania2007-02-152.2stageLink
382007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2 (Anthony Brea, Ven, won)Alemania2007-02-142.2stageLink
812007 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1 (Víctor Gómez, Spa, won)Alemania2007-02-132.2stageLink
2006 Races
542006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-172.1stageLink
652006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-162.1stageLink
552006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-152.1stageLink
962006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-142.1stageLink
932006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-132.1stageLink
952006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)German National Team2006-08-242.2UstageLink
882006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)German National Team2006-08-232.2UstageLink
242006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Felix Rehberger, Ger, won)German Road Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
252006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)German Road Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
22006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)German Road Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)KED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006-06-022.2UstageLink
602006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)German National Team2006-05-212.2UstageLink
142006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)German National Team2006-05-202.2UstageLink
472006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)German National Team2006-05-202.2UstageLink
682006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)German National Team2006-05-192.2UstageLink
342006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)German National Team2006-05-182.2UstageLink
192006 (Edval Boasson Hagen, Nor, won)German National Team2006-04-162.2stageLink
282006 (Eduardo Gonzalo, Spa, won)German National Team2006-04-152.2stageLink
232006 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)German National Team2006-04-142.2stageLink
532006 (Matej Marin, Slo, won)German National Team2006-04-132.2stageLink
702006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)German National Team2006-03-312.2stageLink
2005 Races
462005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)German National Team2005-06-041.1onedayLink
432005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 5 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)German Road Team2005-05-292.1stageLink
732005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Sebastien Coch, Ger, won)German Road Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
152005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)German Road Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
562005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Ondrej Bambula, Cze, won)German Road Team2005-05-272.1stageLink
252005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)German Road Team2005-05-262.1stageLink
182005 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Leopold König, Cze, won)Region Cottbus2005-05-152.HCstageLink
352005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Region Cottbus2005-05-132.HCstageLink
82005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Region Cottbus2005-05-132.HCstageLink
152005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Region Cottbus2005-05-112.HCstageLink
2004 Races
32004 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Gernan Cross Tean2004-09-172.8stageLink
482004 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Brandenburg2004-08-15SCstageLink
272004 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Brandenburg2004-08-14SCstageLink
222004 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Brandenburg2004-08-13SCstageLink
102004 (Federico Masiero, Ita, won)German National Team2004-07-04SCstageLink
412004 (Cornelius Van Ooijen, Ned, won)German National Team2004-07-03SCstageLink
72004 (Tomas Benda, Cze, won)German National Team2004-07-02SCstageLink
302004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)German national Road Team2004-05-312.8stageLink
132004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (David Heimpel, Ger, won)German national Road Team2004-05-302.8stageLink
272004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)German national Road Team2004-05-292.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...