Name: Paul Voss

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1986-03-26
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47462.021141
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-04WTonedayLink
502015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-021.HConedayLink
302015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-13WTonedayLink
172015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-11WTonedayLink
1112015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-08-23WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-26WTonedayLink
292015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-151.HConedayLink
402015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-29WTonedayLink
942015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
482015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-311.1onedayLink
892015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
612016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-241.HConedayLink
132016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-221.1onedayLink
562016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-212.1multiLink
372016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-202.1multiLink
162016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
512016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
1072016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
452016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
542016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-241.1onedayLink
702016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-231.1onedayLink
672016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTonedayLink
452016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-142.HCmultiLink
112016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.HCmultiLink
422016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.HCmultiLink
822016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.HCmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-24WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-23WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-22WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
512016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-12WTmultiLink
952016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-11WTmultiLink
1012016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-10WTmultiLink
1212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-09WTmultiLink
322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-08WTmultiLink
302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-07WTmultiLink
942016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-06WTmultiLink
1052016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-05WTmultiLink
462016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-011.HConedayLink
1432016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-24WTonedayLink
662016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-222.HCmultiLink
502016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-212.HCmultiLink
922016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-202.HCmultiLink
172016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-131.HConedayLink
142016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-272.HCmultiLink
702016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
532016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
232016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-19WTonedayLink
262016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-131.1onedayLink
92016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-301.1onedayLink
212016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-092.1multiLink
362015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-082.1multiLink
202015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-072.1multiLink
272015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-062.1multiLink
92015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-052.1multiLink
172015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-042.1multiLink
602015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-032.1multiLink
352015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-162.HCmultiLink
152015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-152.HCmultiLink
532015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-142.HCmultiLink
132015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-132.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-26WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-25WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-24WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-23WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-22WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-20WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-19WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-18WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-17WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-16WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-15WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-14WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-11WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-10WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-09WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-08WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-07WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-06WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-05WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-04WTmultiLink
152015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-28CNmultiLink
742015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-242.1multiLink
422015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-232.1multiLink
902015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-222.1multiLink
62015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-16WTmultiLink
562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-15WTmultiLink
372015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-14WTmultiLink
712015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-13WTmultiLink
622015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-12WTmultiLink
852015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-11WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1062015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-112.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-092.HCmultiLink
902015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
592014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-29CNstageLink
642014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-222.1stageLink
382014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-212.1stageLink
102014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-202.1stageLink
112014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-192.1stageLink
582014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-182.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-152.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-142.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1262014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-122.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.1stageLink
722014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.1stageLink
602014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.1stageLink
282014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.1stageLink
432014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.1stageLink
1252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1142014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-132.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-122.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-112.HCstageLink
622014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
212013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
52013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
82013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
142013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
772013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-192.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-182.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-172.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-162.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-152.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-142.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-132.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
92013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1132013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1042013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-262.HCstageLink
582013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
362013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-162.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-152.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-142.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-132.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-122.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1222013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-082.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-072.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-062.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-052.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
52012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-10-041.1onedayLink
892012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-021.1onedayLink
122012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-09-162.1stageLink
202012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-09-152.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Endura Racing2012-09-142.1stageLink
212012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-09-132.1stageLink
582012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-09-122.1stageLink
322012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-09-112.1stageLink
472012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Endura Racing2012-09-102.1stageLink
272012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-09-092.1stageLink
72012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
112012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Endura Racing2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-06-17stageLink
672012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Endura Racing2012-06-16stageLink
732012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Endura Racing2012-06-15stageLink
1172012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-06-14stageLink
552012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-05-20stageLink
342012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Endura Racing2012-05-19stageLink
892012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-05-18stageLink
612012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-05-17stageLink
1112012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Endura Racing2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-05-06stageLink
462012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-05-05stageLink
322012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-04-14stageLink
412012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Endura Racing2012-04-13stageLink
212012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-04-08stageLink
72012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Endura Racing2012-04-08stageLink
532012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Endura Racing2012-04-07stageLink
792012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-04-06stageLink
532012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-30onedayLink
72012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Endura Racing2012-03-24stageLink
72012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-23stageLink
92012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-22stageLink
142012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-21stageLink
782012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-20stageLink
312012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Endura Racing2012-03-04stageLink
112012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Endura Racing2012-03-03stageLink
122012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-02-26onedayLink
442012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Endura Racing2012-02-07onedayLink
1452012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-06onedayLink
1102012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
632011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-10-06onedayLink
122011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-10-02stageLink
72011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Endura Racing2011-10-01stageLink
12011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-09-30stageLink
52011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-09-25stageLink
32011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-09-24stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-18stageLink
432011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Endura Racing2011-09-17stageLink
352011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-09-16stageLink
142011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-09-15stageLink
322011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Endura Racing2011-09-14stageLink
562011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-09-13stageLink
502011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-09-11stageLink
362011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-14stageLink
592011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-13stageLink
462011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Endura Racing2011-08-12stageLink
242011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Endura Racing2011-08-11stageLink
62011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Endura Racing2011-08-10stageLink
462011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-08-09stageLink
152011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-31stageLink
262011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-30stageLink
342011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Endura Racing2011-07-29stageLink
352011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Endura Racing2011-07-28stageLink
562011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-07-27stageLink
262011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-07-10stageLink
192011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-07-09stageLink
132011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Endura Racing2011-07-08stageLink
22011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Endura Racing2011-07-07stageLink
532011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-06-12onedayLink
632011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-05-28onedayLink
722011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German National Team2011-05-22onedayLink
292011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-21stageLink
952011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-20stageLink
382011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-19stageLink
212011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-05-18stageLink
372011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Endura Racing2011-05-08stageLink
712011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
962011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-05-07stageLink
662011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Endura Racing2011-05-06stageLink
572011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2011-05-01stageLink
1072011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-30stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-29stageLink
1262011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Endura Racing2011-04-28stageLink
1282011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-04-27stageLink
1112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Endura Racing2011-04-26stageLink
1192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Endura Racing2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
1702011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Endura Racing2011-03-22stageLink
1442011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Endura Racing2011-03-05stageLink
1272011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Endura Racing2011-03-04stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-10-16onedayLink
302010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-10-10onedayLink
302010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-10-03onedayLink
582010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-09-09stageLink
822010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-09-08stageLink
712010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-09-07stageLink
852010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-09-05stageLink
1452010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-09-04stageLink
1352010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-09-03stageLink
132010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-09-02stageLink
522010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-09-01stageLink
1402010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-08-31stageLink
1222010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-08-30stageLink
582010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Milram2010-08-29stageLink
522010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-08-28stageLink
1522010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Milram2010-08-22onedayLink
382010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-08-15onedayLink
382010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-07stageLink
192010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Milram2010-08-06stageLink
242010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-08-05stageLink
172010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team Milram2010-08-04stageLink
372010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Milram2010-08-03stageLink
582010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-02stageLink
1782010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-08-01stageLink
1172010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-07-11stageLink
982010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-07-10stageLink
1172010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-07-09stageLink
272010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-07-08stageLink
622010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07stageLink
532010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-06stageLink
982010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-05stageLink
1372010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-07-04stageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-23GTstageLink
1382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-22GTstageLink
42010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-21GTstageLink
802010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-20GTstageLink
942010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Milram2010-05-19GTstageLink
302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-05-18GTstageLink
432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Milram2010-05-17GTstageLink
1112010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-05-16GTstageLink
802010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-05-15GTstageLink
1822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-05-14GTstageLink
1962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-05-13GTstageLink
1582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-12GTstageLink
1722010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-05-10GTstageLink
1582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-05-09GTstageLink
1402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
472010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
82010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-03-28UPTstageLink
582010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-03-27UPTstageLink
492010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-03-26UPTstageLink
32010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-03-25UPTstageLink
372010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-03-24UPTstageLink
242010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-03-23UPTstageLink
12010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-03-22UPTstageLink
1232010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-03-20HISonedayLink
62010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-03-072.1stageLink
182010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-03-062.1stageLink
32010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-03-052.1stageLink
382010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-03-031.1onedayLink
442010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Milram2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-252.1stageLink
822010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-02-242.1stageLink
602010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-232.1stageLink
362010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-222.1stageLink
522010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
582009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Milram2009-06-14UPTstageLink
902009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1342009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1372009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Team Milram2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1432009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-06-10UPTstageLink
132009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Milram2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1482009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-06-08UPTstageLink
862009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-06-07UPTstageLink
592009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-05-21UPTstageLink
842009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-05-20UPTstageLink
732009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Milram2009-05-19UPTstageLink
932009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2009-05-18UPTstageLink
902009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Milram2009-05-161.HConedayLink
252009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Milram2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-04-22HISonedayLink
152009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-03-312.HCstageLink
2008 Races
582008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3 C Gruppe2008-10-031.1onedayLink
112008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)German National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
462008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)German National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
452008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
572008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
402008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)German National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
932008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)German National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
932008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
882008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)German National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
882008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)German National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
322008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)German National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
982008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-08-311.1onedayLink
22008 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)35.36.432008-07-05CConedayLink
72008 (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-06-152.2stageLink
122008 (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-06-142.2stageLink
492008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-06-132.2stageLink
82008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-06-122.2stageLink
22008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-06-112.2stageLink
522008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-06-102.2stageLink
262008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-05-312.HCstageLink
22008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-05-302.HCstageLink
352008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-05-292.HCstageLink
192008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-05-282.HCstageLink
142008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)German National Team2008-05-252.2stageLink
162008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)German National Team2008-05-242.2stageLink
172008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)German National Team2008-05-232.2stageLink
132008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)German National Team2008-05-222.2stageLink
452008 Neuseenclassics - Rund um die Braunkohle (Maros Kovac, Svk, won)Team 3 C Gruppe2008-05-121.1onedayLink
642008 Ronde van Overijssel (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-05-031.2onedayLink
272008 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-05-011.HConedayLink
22008 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-04-271.1onedayLink
82008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2008-04-191.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team 3 C Gruppe2008-04-121.1onedayLink
212008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Germany2008-04-062.2stageLink
532008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Germany2008-04-052.2stageLink
242008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Deutschland2008-04-052.2stageLink
1242008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Germany2008-04-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
1122007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-09-221.1onedayLink
362007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)German National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
292007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)German National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
72007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)German National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
902007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)German National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
1172007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)German National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
1042007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)German National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
662007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)German National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
532007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Germany2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
1022007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)German National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
232007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Germany2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
322007 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-09-021.1onedayLink
152007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-08-262.1stageLink
1022007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-08-252.1stageLink
22007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-08-242.1stageLink
652007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Moises Dueñas Nevado, Spa, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-08-232.1stageLink
782007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-08-222.1stageLink
72007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-08-051.1onedayLink
762007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Stephan Schreck, Germany, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-07-292.1stageLink
382007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-07-282.1stageLink
92007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-07-272.1stageLink
172007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-07-262.1stageLink
502007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-07-252.1stageLink
602007 Colliers Classic (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-05-061.1onedayLink
212007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-03-182.2stageLink
82007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-03-172.2stageLink
422007 Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-03-162.2stageLink
92007 Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-03-152.2stageLink
662007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
182006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-172.1stageLink
232006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-162.1stageLink
592006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-152.1stageLink
702006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-142.1stageLink
262006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Team B.D.R.2006-09-132.1stageLink
292006 Int. Ratinger Radrennen mit der LTU (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-07-24NEonedayLink
152006 Course de la Paix Stage 8 (Torsten Schmidt, Ger, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-202.HCstageLink
162006 Course de la Paix Stage 7 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-192.HCstageLink
222006 Course de la Paix Stage 6 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-182.HCstageLink
332006 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Kanstantsin Siutsou, Belarus, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-172.HCstageLink
312006 Course de la Paix Stage 4 (Marco Serpellini, Ita, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-162.HCstageLink
522006 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-152.HCstageLink
142006 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-142.HCstageLink
642006 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-05-132.HCstageLink
252006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-04-232.1stageLink
232006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-04-222.1stageLink
532006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-04-212.1stageLink
342006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-04-202.1stageLink
842006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-04-192.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover2006-04-171.1onedayLink
2005 Races
922005 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Team B.D.R.2005-08-312.1stageLink
2004 Races
242004 (Federico Masiero, Ita, won)German National Team2004-07-04SCstageLink
542004 (Cornelius Van Ooijen, Ned, won)German National Team2004-07-03SCstageLink
372004 (Tomas Benda, Cze, won)German National Team2004-07-02SCstageLink
272004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)German national Road Team2004-05-312.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...