Name: Kristijan Durasek

Nation: Cro
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45367.051334
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1052017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-22WTmultiLink
542017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-21WTmultiLink
512017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
372015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-281.1onedayLink
252017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-272.1multiLink
322017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-262.1multiLink
1112017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTonedayLink
822017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTonedayLink
342017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
432015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
462017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-20WTmultiLink
822017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-19WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-18WTmultiLink
732017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-17WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-16WTmultiLink
862017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-15WTmultiLink
862017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-212.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
1012015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
772017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTmultiLink
952017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1492017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTmultiLink
982017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
862015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
762015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
292016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-281.HConedayLink
752016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-08WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
92016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-05WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-02WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-29WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-27WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-26WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-23WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-24WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-23WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-22WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-21WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-17WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-10WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-09WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-02WTmultiLink
822016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-091.HConedayLink
602016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
472016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
382016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
762016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
602016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
272016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
392016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
552016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-171.1onedayLink
992016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1152016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-26WTmultiLink
692016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTmultiLink
722016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
942016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-281.HConedayLink
822016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-212.1multiLink
1002016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-13WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-12WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-11WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-10WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-09WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-06WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-05WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-04WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-03WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-02WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-30WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-23WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-26WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-25WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-24WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-23WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-22WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-19WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-17WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-16WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-15WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-14WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-10WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-04WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-21WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-20WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-19WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-18WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-17WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
412015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-032.1multiLink
862015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-022.1multiLink
62015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-012.1multiLink
292015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-302.1multiLink
352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-292.1multiLink
22015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-282.1multiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-272.1multiLink
852015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-29WTmultiLink
882015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1502015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-27WTmultiLink
562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-26WTmultiLink
902015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-25WTmultiLink
782015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-24WTmultiLink
492015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
952014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
452014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
842014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-042.HCstageLink
442014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-032.HCstageLink
52014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-022.HCstageLink
332014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-012.HCstageLink
382014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-302.HCstageLink
82014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-292.HCstageLink
452014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
872014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
882014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
592014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
692014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
732014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
642014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
812014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
562014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
732014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
412013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
482013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Croatia2013-09-29CMstageLink
522013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
422013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
342013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
712013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
982013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
952013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
752013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-192.HCstageLink
432013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-182.HCstageLink
752013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
462013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
492013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
552013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
792013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
482013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
262013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
742013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
782013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
852013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
862013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1762013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-272.1stageLink
382013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-262.1stageLink
252013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-252.1stageLink
1432013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-242.1stageLink
392013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-232.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-222.1stageLink
932013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
1172012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Croatia2012-09-23CMstageLink
102012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-072.1stageLink
32012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-062.1stageLink
302012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-052.1stageLink
872012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-042.1stageLink
832012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-032.1stageLink
332012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
672012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Croatia2012-07-28LondonstageLink
722012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-07-14onedayLink
732012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-10onedayLink
402012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-04-29onedayLink
32012 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2012 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-04-28onedayLink
72012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-04-15onedayLink
402012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-24stageLink
92012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-23stageLink
282012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-22stageLink
352012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-21stageLink
992012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-20stageLink
282012 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2012 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-04onedayLink
172012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Adria Mobil2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
452011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 4: Shumen - Dobrich 135km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-09-13stageLink
362011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 3: Veliko Tarnovo - Shumen 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-09-12stageLink
522011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 2: Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo 100km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-09-12stageLink
532011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 1: Sofia - Troyan 180km (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-09-11stageLink
442011 Tour of Vojvodina II 2011 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-09-03onedayLink
1092011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-08-28onedayLink
1012011 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2011 (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Loborika2011-08-14onedayLink
42011 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2011 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Loborika2011-08-13onedayLink
12011 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2011 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-08-07onedayLink
12011 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS 2011 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-08-05onedayLink
162011 Central European Budapest GP 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-24onedayLink
132011 Miskolc GP 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Loborika2011-07-23onedayLink
452011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-10stageLink
372011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-09stageLink
552011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-08stageLink
122011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-07stageLink
162011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-06stageLink
322011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-05stageLink
342011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-04stageLink
242011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-03stageLink
572011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-07-02stageLink
602011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-19stageLink
602011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-18stageLink
582011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-17stageLink
842011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-16stageLink
112011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-11stageLink
312011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-10stageLink
292011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-09stageLink
392011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-08stageLink
582011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-07stageLink
462011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-06stageLink
32011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-05stageLink
232011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-04stageLink
DNF2011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-05-08stageLink
1032011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-05-07stageLink
1142011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-05-07stageLink
972011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-05-06stageLink
432011 Banja Luka-Belgrade II 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-04-24onedayLink
392011 Banja Luka-Belgrade I 2011 (Krisztian Lovassy, Hungary, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-04-23onedayLink
412011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-04-10stageLink
932011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-04-10stageLink
702011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-04-09stageLink
972011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-04-08stageLink
592011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-01-30stageLink
952011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-01-29stageLink
932011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
152010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Bk Loborika2010-09-28onedayLink
82010 Trofeo G. Bianchin 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Loborika2010-09-19onedayLink
732010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Loborika2010-08-29onedayLink
122010 Gara Ciclistica Montappone - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp. 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)LOB2010-08-17onedayLink
122010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Croatia2010-08-16onedayLink
22010 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2010 (Carmelo Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Loborika2010-08-08onedayLink
372010 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS 2010 (Carmelo Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Loborika2010-08-05onedayLink
562010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Loborika2010-07-25stageLink
562010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Loborika2010-07-24stageLink
852010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Loborika2010-07-23stageLink
1022010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Loborika2010-07-22stageLink
952010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Loborika2010-07-21stageLink
812010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Loborika2010-07-20stageLink
392010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Loborika2010-07-19stageLink
802010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Loborika2010-07-18stageLink
542010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Loborika2010-07-17stageLink
902010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Loborika2010-07-16stageLink
842010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Loborika2010-06-20stageLink
592010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Loborika2010-06-19stageLink
652010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Loborika2010-06-18stageLink
652010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Loborika2010-06-182.1stageLink
742010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Loborika2010-06-17stageLink
742010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Loborika2010-06-172.1stageLink
92010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 3: Vöcklabruck - Bad Ischl 121km (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)Loborika2010-06-132.2stageLink
142010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 2: Wels - Geinberg (Therme) 177.9km (Josef Benetseder, Aut, won)Loborika2010-06-122.2stageLink
22010 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt Stage 1: Linz - Bad Leonfelden 163.2km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Loborika2010-06-112.2stageLink
412010 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Leopold König, Cze, won)Loborika2010-06-021.2onedayLink
312010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9b: Khemisset - Rabat 80km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Loborika2010-04-032.2stageLink
312010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9b: Khemisset - Rabat 80km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Loborika2010-04-032.2stageLink
382010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9a: Kénitra - Khemisset 80km (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)Loborika2010-04-032.2stageLink
382010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9a: Kénitra - Khemisset 80km (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)Loborika2010-04-032.2stageLink
92010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Loborika2010-04-022.2stageLink
92010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Loborika2010-04-022.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Loborika2010-04-012.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Loborika2010-04-012.2stageLink
372010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)Loborika2010-03-312.2stageLink
372010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)Loborika2010-03-312.2stageLink
332010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Loborika2010-03-302.2stageLink
332010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Loborika2010-03-302.2stageLink
162010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-292.2stageLink
162010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-292.2stageLink
532010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-282.2stageLink
532010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-282.2stageLink
802010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-272.2stageLink
802010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-272.2stageLink
422010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-262.2stageLink
422010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-262.2stageLink
362010 Trofeo Zssdi (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-071.2onedayLink
1162010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Loborika2010-02-022.1stageLink
1042010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Loborika2010-02-012.1stageLink
922010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Loborika2010-01-312.1stageLink
1252010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Loborika2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
642009 Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale (Maurizio Anzalone, VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli, won)Loborika2009-06-071.2onedayLink
932009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Croatia National Team2009-05-102.2stageLink
712009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Croatia National Team2009-05-092.2stageLink
502009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Croatia National Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
832009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Croatia National Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
1092009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Croatia National Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
442009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)B.K. Loborica - Croazia2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
932008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-10-031.1onedayLink
572008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-08-311.1onedayLink
502008 Tour de Serbie Stage 7 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-222.2stageLink
512008 Tour de Serbie Stage 6 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-212.2stageLink
162008 Tour de Serbie Stage 5 (Zsolt Der, SCG, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-202.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Serbie Stage 4 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-192.2stageLink
252008 Tour de Serbie Stage 3 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-182.2stageLink
452008 Tour de Serbie Stage 2 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-172.2stageLink
612008 Tour de Serbie Stage 1 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-06-162.2stageLink
482008 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-05-181.2onedayLink
52008 Classic Beograd-Cacak (Mitja Mandril, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-05-171.2onedayLink
762008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-04-132.2stageLink
732008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-04-132.2stageLink
672008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-04-122.2stageLink
1112008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Perutnina Ptuj2008-04-112.2stageLink
2007 Races
522007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 5 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-162.2stageLink
582007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 4 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-152.2stageLink
942007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 3 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-142.2stageLink
902007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 2 (Zvonimir Pokupec, Cro, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-132.2stageLink
632007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1a (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-122.2stageLink
322007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1b (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-122.2stageLink
262007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Prologue (Jure Zrimsek, Slovenia, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-09-112.2stageLink
432007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-08-312.2stageLink
582007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-08-302.2stageLink
422007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-08-292.2stageLink
422007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-08-092.1stageLink
192007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-08-082.1stageLink
722007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-08-051.1onedayLink
362007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-07-082.1stageLink
402007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Tilo Schüler, Ger, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-07-072.1stageLink
602007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-07-072.1stageLink
392007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-07-062.1stageLink
252007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-07-052.1stageLink
622007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-07-042.1stageLink
272007 Beograd - Cacak (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-05-191.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-04-142.2stageLink
852007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-04-132.2stageLink
892007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)KK Perutnina Ptuj2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
992006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Perutnina Ptuj2006-08-312.1stageLink
332006 Int. Raiffeisen GP (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2006-06-041.2onedayLink
2005 Races
32005 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Croatian National Team2005-09-242.HCstageLink
22005 Giro di Basilicata Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Croatian National Team2005-09-182.1stageLink
42005 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Croatian National Team2005-09-172.1stageLink
42005 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2005-08-282.1stageLink
62005 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2005-08-272.1stageLink
142005 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Jure Žagar, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2005-08-262.1stageLink
72005 Po Stajerski Prologue (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Perutnina Ptuj2005-08-252.1stageLink
112005 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Croatian National Team2005-04-252.1stageLink
322005 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Croatian National Team2005-04-242.1stageLink
242005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Croatian National Team2005-04-222.1stageLink
2004 Races
302004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Janar Jermakov, Est, won)Croatian National Team2004-09-26SCstageLink
162004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Croatian National Team2004-09-25SCstageLink
82004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Croatian National Team2004-09-24SCstageLink
572004 (Rob Krijnen, Bel, won)Croatia National Team2004-07-11SCstageLink
232004 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Croatia National Team2004-07-10SCstageLink
392004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Croatian National Team2004-05-312.8stageLink
292004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (David Heimpel, Ger, won)Croatian National Team2004-05-302.8stageLink
382004 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Croatian National Team2004-05-292.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...