Name: Simone Ponzi

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1987-01-17
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40362.282670
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
42015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
42015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-081.1onedayLink
392015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
212015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
42015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-301.HConedayLink
102015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
132015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
72015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
402017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-141.1onedayLink
52017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
692015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
22015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
582017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
312017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
652017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
262017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTonedayLink
212017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1342017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-18WTmultiLink
192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-17WTmultiLink
872017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-16WTmultiLink
532017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-15WTmultiLink
172017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-14WTmultiLink
772017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-13WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-12WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1722017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-10WTmultiLink
482017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Southeast2017-04-261.1onedayLink
762015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
522015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Southeast2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
642017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Southeast2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-191.HConedayLink
182015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Yellow Fluo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-071.HConedayLink
332015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-052.1multiLink
1362017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-042.1multiLink
1152017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-032.1multiLink
942017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
42016 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Spandi Polkowice2016-10-292.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-262.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
462016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-291.HConedayLink
542016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-271.HConedayLink
602016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-241.HConedayLink
142016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-221.1onedayLink
222016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-212.1multiLink
152016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-202.1multiLink
422016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
672016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-28WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-27WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-25WTmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-23WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-20WTmultiLink
212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-19WTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-12WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-11WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-09WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-07WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-06WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-17WTonedayLink
192016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-131.HConedayLink
622016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1002016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTonedayLink
612016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-231.HConedayLink
732016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-19WTonedayLink
412016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-051.HConedayLink
42016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
452016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
372016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
652016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
222016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-282.1multiLink
1252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
1222015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
832015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-262.1multiLink
832015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-252.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Southeast2015-08-212.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Southeast2015-08-202.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Southeast2015-08-192.1multiLink
42015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast2015-08-182.1multiLink
472015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
872015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
252015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
322015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
242015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, MalĂŠ, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
882015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
112015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-242.1multiLink
552015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-232.1multiLink
1002015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-222.1multiLink
1212015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-212.1multiLink
402015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-292.1multiLink
282015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-282.1multiLink
222015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-272.1multiLink
102015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
252014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-06-28CNstageLink
252014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-222.1stageLink
302014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-212.1stageLink
602014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-202.1stageLink
1092014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-192.1stageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1012014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2014-05-012.HCstageLink
872014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-302.HCstageLink
412014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Yellow Fluo2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1032014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Yellow Fluo2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1472014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-03-282.1stageLink
702014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
962013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
122013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
342013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
192013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
82013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-112.HCstageLink
22013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-102.HCstageLink
72013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-092.HCstageLink
62013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-082.HCstageLink
12013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-072.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-062.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-052.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-042.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-032.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-022.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-012.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-302.HCstageLink
152013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-22CNstageLink
1192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
162013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
372013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
982013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1382013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1082013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1092013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
52013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
1282013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
422013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-222.1stageLink
1752013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
152013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
32013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
462013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
42013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
1222013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2013-02-172.1stageLink
852013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
372013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
742013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
72013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
542013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
42013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
872013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
102012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
732012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
452012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
462012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
72012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-23stageLink
722012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-17stageLink
402012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-16stageLink
22012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-14stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-27stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-26stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-25stageLink
402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-24stageLink
912012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-23stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-22stageLink
1032012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-20stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-19stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-18stageLink
882012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-17stageLink
1242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-16stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-15stageLink
1192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-14stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-13stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-12stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-11stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-10stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-07stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-06stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-18onedayLink
1102012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-15onedayLink
662012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-29stageLink
982012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-29stageLink
622012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-28stageLink
502012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-27stageLink
302012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-24stageLink
382012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-23stageLink
42012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-22stageLink
62012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-21stageLink
972012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-20stageLink
422012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-17onedayLink
1082012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-13stageLink
802012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-12stageLink
682012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-11stageLink
1672012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-10stageLink
1592012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-09stageLink
1462012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-08stageLink
222012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-03onedayLink
422012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
372011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-18onedayLink
232011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-11onedayLink
72011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-09onedayLink
22011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-04onedayLink
132011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-28onedayLink
22011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-25onedayLink
42011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-21onedayLink
22011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-17onedayLink
632011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-16onedayLink
82011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-14stageLink
872011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-13stageLink
1392011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-12stageLink
132011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-11stageLink
892011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-10stageLink
522011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-09stageLink
1392011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-08stageLink
122011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-30onedayLink
12011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-16onedayLink
1352011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-15onedayLink
12011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2011-07-02onedayLink
32011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-25stageLink
1102011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-19stageLink
1012011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-18stageLink
522011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-17stageLink
602011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-16stageLink
982011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-15stageLink
582011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-14stageLink
492011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-13stageLink
602011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-12stageLink
1132011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-11stageLink
482011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-28stageLink
1412011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-27stageLink
1042011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-26stageLink
1062011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-20onedayLink
1122011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-09stageLink
912011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-08stageLink
1082011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-07stageLink
1072011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-06stageLink
1342011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-05stageLink
1182011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-04stageLink
622011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-08stageLink
1692011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-07stageLink
1272011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-06stageLink
52011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-26onedayLink
22011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-19onedayLink
372011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-23stageLink
342011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-22stageLink
662011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-21stageLink
102011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-20stageLink
322011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-18stageLink
432011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
202010 Memorial Marco Pantani 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-25onedayLink
92010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-18onedayLink
212010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-10onedayLink
62010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-05onedayLink
462010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-28onedayLink
172010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18onedayLink
692010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-15stageLink
792010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-14stageLink
112010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-13stageLink
742010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-12stageLink
132010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-11stageLink
752010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-10stageLink
532010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-08stageLink
1042010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-07stageLink
1152010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-06stageLink
482010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-05stageLink
782010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-04stageLink
622010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
282010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
892010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
962010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
482010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-251.1onedayLink
822010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-232.1stageLink
882010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-222.1stageLink
582010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-212.1stageLink
972010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-202.1stageLink
912010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1312010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-07UPTstageLink
592010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-06UPTstageLink
702010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-05UPTstageLink
472010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-272.1stageLink
22010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-262.1stageLink
692010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-252.1stageLink
992010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-242.1stageLink
382010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-232.1stageLink
1502010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-08HISstageLink
1592010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-07HISstageLink
402010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-271.1onedayLink
192010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-201.1onedayLink
742010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-022.1stageLink
362010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-012.1stageLink
1222010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-01-312.1stageLink
532010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
822009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1222009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-23UPTstageLink
1012009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-22UPTstageLink
762009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1022009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-20UPTstageLink
802009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-19UPTstageLink
852009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-18UPTstageLink
1392009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-28UPTstageLink
2008 Races
12008 Giro Del Canavese (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2008-09-211.2onedayLink
12008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-312.2stageLink
22008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-302.2stageLink
792008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-292.2stageLink
352008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-282.2stageLink
342008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-272.2stageLink
682008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-262.2stageLink
582008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2008-08-111.2onedayLink
92008 Giro Ciclistico del Cigno - Memorial Mattia Rosa (Federico Vitali, Ita, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2008-08-031.2onedayLink
52008 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2008-06-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
402007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Italy2007-09-092.2stageLink
152007 GP Citta' di Felino (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2007-08-131.2onedayLink
32007 Gran Premio Inda - Trofeo Aras Frattini a.m. (Bruno Rizzi, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2007-07-291.2onedayLink
772007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Italy2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
542007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Italy2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
562007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Italy2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
212007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Italy2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
752007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Italy2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
72007 GP Palio del Recioto (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2007-04-101.2UonedayLink
42007 GP San Giuseppe (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2007-03-181.2onedayLink
12007 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2007-03-111.2onedayLink
12007 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2007-03-041.2onedayLink
2006 Races
52006 Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Ermanno Capelli, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-04-021.2UonedayLink
82006 Popolarssima (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-03-19NEonedayLink
2005 Races
42005 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Italian National Team2005-08-072.HCstageLink
122005 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Italian National Team2005-08-062.HCstageLink
2004 Races
52004 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Sprint Valtrompia2004-06-302.8stageLink
102004 GP Dell'Arno (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Sprint Valtrompia2004-05-301.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...