Name: Stefan Denifl

Nation: Aut
Birth Date: 1987-09-20
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47262.91839
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
592015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-10WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-09WTmultiLink
892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-08WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-07WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-06WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-05WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-03WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-02WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-01WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-31WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-29WTmultiLink
402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-27WTmultiLink
572017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-25WTmultiLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1932017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-22WTmultiLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-20WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
1302017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
382017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
912017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1222017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
822017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-01WTonedayLink
672017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-23WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
902017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
912017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
692017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-072.1multiLink
592017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-062.1multiLink
952017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-052.1multiLink
522017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-052.1multiLink
592017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-042.1multiLink
2016 Races
802016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-091.HConedayLink
492016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
412016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
612016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
392016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-09WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
212016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
242016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
602016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
972016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1212016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
432016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
872016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
322016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
422016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
1262016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
972016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
872016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-08WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-07WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-06WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-05WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-04WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-03WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-02WTmultiLink
322015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-21WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)IAM Cycling2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-18WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-16WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-15WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-13WTmultiLink
742015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
222015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
732015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
772015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
652015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
962014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
702014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
642014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1272014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
232014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
692014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
552014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-112.1stageLink
152014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-102.1stageLink
422014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-092.1stageLink
512014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-092.1stageLink
372014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-082.1stageLink
132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
72014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
92014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
282014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
822014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
592014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.1stageLink
532014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.1stageLink
32014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-162.1stageLink
842014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
1242014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
642014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.1stageLink
1312014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
332013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Austria2013-09-29CMstageLink
1142013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-302.1stageLink
742013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-292.1stageLink
1202013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-282.1stageLink
1012013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-232.1stageLink
1012013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-222.1stageLink
1012013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-212.1stageLink
1012013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
542013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-262.HCstageLink
302013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-252.HCstageLink
772013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-242.HCstageLink
302013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-232.HCstageLink
462013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-222.HCstageLink
162013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
292013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
792013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
212013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-052.1stageLink
22013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-042.1stageLink
442013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)IAM Cycling2013-04-032.1stageLink
662013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-032.1stageLink
862013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-022.1stageLink
592013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
152013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
582013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
902013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
452013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
822013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-172.1stageLink
232013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-162.1stageLink
182013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-102.1stageLink
182013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-092.1stageLink
202013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.1stageLink
692013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
222012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Austria2012-09-23CMstageLink
322012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
682012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
792012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
412012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
232012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
612012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
382012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
102012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-172.HCstageLink
282012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-162.HCstageLink
202012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-152.HCstageLink
92012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-142.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-24onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
1402012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
1142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
782012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
792012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
1262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
1542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
1582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
1022012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
1092012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
322012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-14onedayLink
512012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
1072012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
502012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
492012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
532012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
352012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
1152012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
522012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
182012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
362012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-12stageLink
912012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-11stageLink
852012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
862012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-15onedayLink
432011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Austria2011-09-25stageLink
92011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-14onedayLink
52011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-09onedayLink
552011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28stageLink
442011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-27stageLink
902011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
542011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
352011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
312011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
452011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-22stageLink
1122011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-07stageLink
412011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
692011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
92011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-05stageLink
742011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
802011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
502011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-30onedayLink
832011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-10stageLink
512011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-09stageLink
782011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-08stageLink
32011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-07stageLink
622011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-06stageLink
602011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-05stageLink
542011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-04stageLink
322011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-03stageLink
982011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-08stageLink
1422011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-07stageLink
1072011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-06stageLink
852011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-05stageLink
1252011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-22stageLink
862011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-21stageLink
1292011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-20stageLink
1202011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-19stageLink
922011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-18stageLink
782011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-17stageLink
862011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-16stageLink
622011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-01onedayLink
732011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-20onedayLink
1262011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-09stageLink
1342011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-08stageLink
1352011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-07stageLink
1292011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-06stageLink
692011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-05stageLink
772011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-04stageLink
682011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
1092011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
282011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-25stageLink
922011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-24stageLink
552011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-23stageLink
1032011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-22stageLink
272011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-21stageLink
842011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-05stageLink
502011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-04stageLink
882011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-02onedayLink
392011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-27onedayLink
572011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-23stageLink
602011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-22stageLink
992011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-21stageLink
912011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-20stageLink
472011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-18stageLink
752011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
1552010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-09stageLink
1522010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-08stageLink
1652010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-07stageLink
1632010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-05stageLink
762010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-04stageLink
412010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-03stageLink
1412010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-02stageLink
1682010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-01stageLink
1822010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-31stageLink
1232010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-30stageLink
742010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-29stageLink
882010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-28stageLink
472010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-22onedayLink
882010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-20stageLink
852010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-19stageLink
822010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-18stageLink
1182010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-17stageLink
502010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-31onedayLink
432010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-11stageLink
122010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-10stageLink
232010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-09stageLink
92010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-08stageLink
122010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccň, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-07stageLink
192010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-06stageLink
82010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccň, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-05stageLink
152010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-04stageLink
DNF2010 Austrian Road Championships 2010 (Harald Starzengruber, Aut, won)CTT Cervelo Test Team2010-06-27onedayLink
212010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-13UPTstageLink
452010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1422010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-11UPTstageLink
572010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1382010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-09UPTstageLink
792010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-08UPTstageLink
72010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-07UPTstageLink
362010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-06UPTstageLink
292010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-302.HCstageLink
102010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
52010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
632010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
262010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-05-02UPTstageLink
982010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-05-01UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-30UPTstageLink
372010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-29UPTstageLink
102010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-28UPTstageLink
782010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-27UPTstageLink
92010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-182.1stageLink
122010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-172.1stageLink
102010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-162.1stageLink
82010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-152.1stageLink
672010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-142.1stageLink
1092010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-28UPTstageLink
1222010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-27UPTstageLink
682010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-26UPTstageLink
752010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-25UPTstageLink
382010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1152010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-23UPTstageLink
222010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-22UPTstageLink
352010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-072.1stageLink
352010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-062.1stageLink
72010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-052.1stageLink
452010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-03-042.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-032.1stageLink
252010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-281.1onedayLink
502010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
352010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-062.1stageLink
522010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-052.1stageLink
592010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-042.1stageLink
362010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
192009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
112009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
82009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
112009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
362009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
162009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
32009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
722009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Elk Haus2009-05-312.HCstageLink
382009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Elk Haus2009-05-302.HCstageLink
382009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Elk Haus2009-05-292.HCstageLink
22009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Elk Haus2009-05-282.HCstageLink
482009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Elk Haus2009-05-272.HCstageLink
2008 Races
562008 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-09-211.1onedayLink
672008 Giro della Romagna (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-09-071.1onedayLink
392008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
512008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
512008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
632008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
682008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
802008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-302.HCstageLink
862008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-292.HCstageLink
1172008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-282.HCstageLink
402008 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-181.2onedayLink
352008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-112.2stageLink
82008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-102.2stageLink
62008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-092.2stageLink
742008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-082.2stageLink
882008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-072.2stageLink
312008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-04-252.1stageLink
712008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-04-242.1stageLink
322008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-04-232.1stageLink
1242008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-04-222.1stageLink
552008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-04-201.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-272.1stageLink
1192008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-262.1stageLink
1242008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-252.1stageLink
1162008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-252.1stageLink
2007 Races
302007 Giro della Romagna (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-09-091.1onedayLink
602007 Giro del Veneto (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-09-011.HConedayLink
612007 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-301.1onedayLink
492007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
212007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
582007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
642007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
622007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-10ProTstageLink
942007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-052.HCstageLink
282007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-042.HCstageLink
462007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-042.HCstageLink
112007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-032.HCstageLink
1012007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-022.HCstageLink
1002007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-08-012.HCstageLink
362007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-152.HCstageLink
532007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-142.HCstageLink
1122007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-132.HCstageLink
762007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-122.HCstageLink
712007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-112.HCstageLink
792007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-102.HCstageLink
832007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-092.HCstageLink
872007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-07-082.HCstageLink
182007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-06-102.HCstageLink
122007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-06-092.HCstageLink
132007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-06-082.HCstageLink
702007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-06-072.HCstageLink
982007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-06-062.HCstageLink
232007 GP Herning (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-05-051.1onedayLink
92007 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-05-011.HConedayLink
602007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-04-072.1stageLink
492007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-04-062.1stageLink
582007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2007-03-041.1onedayLink
2006 Races
602006 GP Tell Stage 4 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-08-272.2UstageLink
712006 GP Tell Stage 3 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-08-262.2UstageLink
432006 GP Tell Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Austrian National Team2006-08-252.2UstageLink
502006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-08-242.2UstageLink
432006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-08-232.2UstageLink
DNF2006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2006-07-222.1stageLink
1072006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Vorarlberg2006-07-212.1stageLink
452006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2006-07-202.1stageLink
372006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Team Vorarlberg2006-07-192.1stageLink
542006 Champ. d'Europe - CML/ European Championship - TT (Dmytro Grabovsky, Ukraine, won)35.36.432006-07-14CConedayLink
272006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Felix Rehberger, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
172006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
592006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
382006 Int. Raiffeisen GP (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Vorarlberg Volksbank2006-06-041.2onedayLink
2005 Races
782005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-042.HCstageLink
732005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-032.HCstageLink
442005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
672005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
362005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-312.HCstageLink
712005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-302.HCstageLink
542005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-302.HCstageLink
52005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-292.HCstageLink
132005 Trofeo Buffoni (Emiliano Betti, Ita, won)Innsbruck Austria2005-06-261.1onedayLink
132005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 5 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-292.1stageLink
412005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Sebastien Coch, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
82005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
172005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Ondrej Bambula, Cze, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-272.1stageLink
32005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-262.1stageLink
82005 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2005-04-252.1stageLink
282005 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2005-04-242.1stageLink
252005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2005-04-232.1stageLink
92005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2005-04-222.1stageLink
2004 Races
392004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Janar Jermakov, Est, won)Austrian National Team2004-09-26SCstageLink
202004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Austrian National Team2004-09-25SCstageLink
122004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Austrian National Team2004-09-24SCstageLink
52004 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3b (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Austrian National Team2004-09-04SCstageLink
322004 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Alexander Arekeev, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2004-09-02SCstageLink
92004 (Federico Masiero, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2004-07-04SCstageLink
32004 (Cornelius Van Ooijen, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2004-07-03SCstageLink
152004 (Tomas Benda, Cze, won)Austrian National Team2004-07-02SCstageLink
292004 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2004-06-132.8stageLink
62004 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Enrico Prix, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2004-06-122.8stageLink
642004 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2004-06-122.8stageLink
102004 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2004-06-112.8stageLink
362004 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Anders B. Hansen, Den, won)Austrian National Team2004-06-102.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...