Name: Will Routley

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2004 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29163.541732
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
832016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)Rally Cycling2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
612016 White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Rally Cycling2016-07-101.2multiLink
522016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-051.1onedayLink
72016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-10NEmultiLink
1052016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-09NEmultiLink
1292016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-04-08NEmultiLink
772016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-04-07NEmultiLink
802016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-06NEmultiLink
1042016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-162.2multiLink
2015 Races
662015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-072.1multiLink
902015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-062.1multiLink
882015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-042.1multiLink
1062015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
832015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
942015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
762015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
952015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
852015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
242015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2015-07-121.2multiLink
132015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-27CNmultiLink
1172015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-071.1multiLink
DNF2015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-311.2multiLink
302015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-032.2multiLink
1122015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-022.2multiLink
532015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-012.2multiLink
822015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-302.2multiLink
842015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-292.2multiLink
1632015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-222.1multiLink
1642015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-212.1multiLink
792015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-202.1multiLink
1572015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-192.1multiLink
1622015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-28CNstageLink
102014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-011.1onedayLink
1272014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-122.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-112.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-042.2stageLink
202014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-032.2stageLink
132014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-022.2stageLink
312014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-012.2stageLink
142014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-302.2stageLink
32014 Chico Stage Race 2014 River Road TT: 16km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-03-23NEstageLink
12014 Chico Stage Race 2014 Paskenta Hills RR: 144.8km (Will Routley, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-03-22NEstageLink
202014 Chico Stage Race 2014 Thunder Hill CR: (James Laberge, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-03-21NEstageLink
52014 Vuelta Mexico 2014 Stage 5: Mexico City (ITT) 2.5km (Juan Villegas, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-03-082.2stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Criterium: St-Georges 45km (Pierrick Naud*, Canada, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNstageLink
52013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-22CNstageLink
502013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-162.HCstageLink
1092013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.HCstageLink
532013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.HCstageLink
982013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.HCstageLink
192013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1112013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
842013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-052.1stageLink
592013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-042.1stageLink
942013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
1172013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-242.1stageLink
1542013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-232.1stageLink
1572013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-222.1stageLink
702013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-212.1stageLink
1612013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-202.1stageLink
782013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-192.1stageLink
602013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-182.1stageLink
872013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
972013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-102.1stageLink
1292013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-092.1stageLink
1582013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-072.1stageLink
1472013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-122.1stageLink
922012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-112.1stageLink
1122012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-102.1stageLink
1072012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-092.1stageLink
1182012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-082.1stageLink
802012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-072.1stageLink
622012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-052.1stageLink
552012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-042.1stageLink
202012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-032.1stageLink
422012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Spidertech2012-07-12onedayLink
492012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Spidertech2012-07-11onedayLink
232012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Spidertech2012-07-10onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-12stageLink
1572012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-11stageLink
1602012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-10stageLink
1602012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-09stageLink
482012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-02stageLink
1002012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-01stageLink
792012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-31stageLink
332012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-30stageLink
302012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-15onedayLink
282012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-10onedayLink
712012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-05onedayLink
1572012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-27stageLink
1372012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-21stageLink
52012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-20stageLink
992012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-16onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
1052012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-23stageLink
1052012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-22stageLink
992012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-21stageLink
32012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-20stageLink
642012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-19stageLink
1192012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-12stageLink
1342012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-11stageLink
1282012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-10stageLink
1192012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-09onedayLink
922011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-21onedayLink
652011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-19stageLink
1002011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-18stageLink
692011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-17stageLink
692011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-16stageLink
132011 BC Superweek 2011 Peace Arch News Road Race: White Rock (Tim Abercrombie, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102011-07-17stageLink
372011 BC Superweek 2011 Giro di Burnaby: Burnaby (Cameron MacKinnon, , won)Spider Tech p/b C102011-07-14stageLink
22011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-25stageLink
1182011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-22stageLink
1092011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-21stageLink
1302011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-20stageLink
962011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-19stageLink
792011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-18stageLink
1182011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-17stageLink
1392011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-16stageLink
1202011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-01stageLink
1402011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-30stageLink
1432011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-29stageLink
1272011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-28stageLink
1462011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-27stageLink
892011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-26stageLink
1162011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-25stageLink
982011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-24stageLink
22011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-17onedayLink
712011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-14onedayLink
392011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-12onedayLink
642011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-08stageLink
242011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-07stageLink
232011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-06stageLink
912011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-06stageLink
862011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-05stageLink
522011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-01onedayLink
592011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-20onedayLink
452011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-19onedayLink
1742011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-05stageLink
662011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-04stageLink
872011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-24stageLink
852011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-23stageLink
1092011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
192010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Canadá2010-10-10stageLink
652010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2010-09-12onedayLink
732010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Canadá2010-09-10onedayLink
272010 Green Mountain Stage Race 2010 Stage 1: Champion System Time Trial 9.2km (Ted King, Priority Health, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-09-03stageLink
322010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Cycling2010-08-14onedayLink
22010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Road Race: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-18stageLink
402010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-17stageLink
12010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-16stageLink
112010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-11stageLink
152010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-10stageLink
42010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-09stageLink
12010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Jelly Belly cycling team p/b Kenda2010-06-27stageLink
32010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
252010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-18stageLink
192010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-17stageLink
192010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
592010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-16stageLink
592010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-162.2stageLink
512010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
512010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-15stageLink
62010 La grande visite de Gatineau Chrono Gatineau: 17.7km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling2010-06-121.2stageLink
602010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1052010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-202.HCstageLink
822010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-192.HCstageLink
662010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-182.HCstageLink
462010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-172.HCstageLink
572010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-162.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Korea Stage 1: Jeju 177.7km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-04-222.2stageLink
702010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 6: Ubonratchathani 186.3km (Parno, Ina, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-062.2stageLink
932010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 5: Mukdaharn - Ubonratchathani 190.3km (Kohei Uchima, Jpn, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-052.2stageLink
1012010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 4: Nakhonphanom - Mukdaharn 207.3km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-042.2stageLink
852010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 3: Mugdaharn - Nakhonphanom 171.1km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-032.2stageLink
1012010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 2: Ubon Ratchathani - Mugdaharn 177.5km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-022.2stageLink
32010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 1: Tung Sri Muang (ITT) 5.6km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-012.2stageLink
292010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-28NEstageLink
302010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-27NEstageLink
12010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-26NEstageLink
72010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-25NEstageLink
32010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 2: Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team Prese2010-03-07NEstageLink
762010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 1: Downtown Grand Prix (Matty Rice, Jelly Belly, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2010-03-06NEstageLink
2009 Races
82009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-14NEstageLink
222009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-13NEstageLink
622009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-12NEstageLink
442009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-11NEstageLink
72009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-10NEstageLink
152009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-10NEstageLink
42009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-242.2stageLink
202009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-232.2stageLink
262009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-222.2stageLink
42009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-212.2stageLink
72009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-202.2stageLink
662009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-192.2stageLink
102009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-29NEstageLink
672009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-28NEstageLink
22009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-27NEstageLink
332009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-26NEstageLink
392009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team2009-03-22NEstageLink
332009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team2009-03-21NEstageLink
42009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team2009-03-20NEstageLink
352009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-222.HCstageLink
942009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-212.HCstageLink
712009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-202.HCstageLink
972009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-192.HCstageLink
812009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-182.HCstageLink
872009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-172.HCstageLink
472009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-162.HCstageLink
492009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-152.HCstageLink
1222009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
312008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-182.1stageLink
182008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-172.1stageLink
112008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-162.1stageLink
132008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-152.1stageLink
32008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-142.1stageLink
232008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-132.1stageLink
732008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-142.1stageLink
942008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-132.1stageLink
722008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-122.1stageLink
1022008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-112.1stageLink
422008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-102.1stageLink
882008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-092.1stageLink
852008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
852008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
162008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-132.2stageLink
1262008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Symmetrics2008-04-05NEstageLink
882008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Symmetrics2008-04-04NEstageLink
452008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-03-30NEstageLink
362008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-03-29NEstageLink
402008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Osca Sevilla Rivera, , won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-03-28NEstageLink
2007 Races
532007 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2007-09-112.1stageLink
172007 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2007-07-22NEstageLink
152007 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Zach Bell, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2007-07-21NEstageLink
22007 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Zach Bell, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2007-07-20NEstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Soren Petersen, Den, won)Symmetrics2007-06-172.2stageLink
592007 (Ian MacGregor, USA, won)Symmetrics2007-06-162.2stageLink
412007 (Oleg Grishkin, Rus, won)Symmetrics2007-06-152.2stageLink
552007 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Ben Day, Aus, won)Symmetrics2007-06-152.2stageLink
302007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Symmetrics2007-06-142.2stageLink
542007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Symmetrics2007-06-132.2stageLink
492007 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Mark Walters, Can, won)Symmetrics2007-06-122.2stageLink
422007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 5 (Gregorio Ladino, Col, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2007-04-302.2stageLink
402007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 3 (Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda, Mexico, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2007-04-292.2stageLink
282007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 2 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2007-04-292.2stageLink
332007 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 1 (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2007-04-282.2stageLink
2006 Races
452006 Tour de Gastown (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2006-07-19NEonedayLink
612006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 9 (Morten Hegreberg, Nor, won)Symmetrics2006-05-282.2stageLink
1062006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Bartlomiej Matysiak, Pol, won)Symmetrics2006-05-272.2stageLink
712006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Symmetrics2006-05-262.2stageLink
722006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Symmetrics2006-05-262.2stageLink
1032006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Jaroslaw Welniak, Pol, won)Symmetrics2006-05-252.2stageLink
1152006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Symmetrics2006-05-242.2stageLink
1072006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Joshua Marden, Aus, won)Symmetrics2006-05-232.2stageLink
922006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Danny Pate, USA, won)Symmetrics2006-05-222.2stageLink
922006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Symmetrics2006-05-212.2stageLink
472006 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 2 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2006-04-302.2stageLink
142006 Vuelta a El Salvador Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2006-04-292.2stageLink
462006 Vuelta a El Salvador Stage 1 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2006-04-292.2stageLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Barclay's Global Investors Grand Prix (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Symmetrics2005-09-041.HConedayLink
242005 Tour de White Rock (Kirk Obee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-07-24NEonedayLink
362005 Tour de Gastown (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-07-20NEonedayLink
672005 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-07-17NEstageLink
862005 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Kirk Obee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-07-16NEstageLink
402005 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-07-15NEstageLink
DNF2005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Justin England, Team Spine, won)Symmetrics2005-06-05NEstageLink
922005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Symmetrics2005-06-04NEstageLink
1152005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Symmetrics2005-06-04NEstageLink
672005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Andy Bajadali, USA, won)Symmetrics2005-06-03NEstageLink
362005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Symmetrics2005-06-02NEstageLink
962005 Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC Tour de Georgia - 2.1 NRC (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Symmetrics2005-04-192.1stageLink
1092005 PoolGel Redlands Bicycle Classic - 2.2 NRC Prologue (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Symmetrics2005-03-312.2stageLink
212005 San Dimas Stage Race - 2.4 NRC Stage 2 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-03-19NEstageLink
542005 San Dimas Stage Race - 2.4 NRC Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2005-03-18NEstageLink
2004 Races
232004 Tour de Gastown (Jonas Carney, USA, won)Symmetrics2004-07-21NEonedayLink
252004 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Alex Candeloria, USA, won)Symetrix2004-07-11NEstageLink
172004 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Symetrix2004-07-10NEstageLink
272004 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Symetrix2004-07-09NEstageLink
352004 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Symetrix2004-07-09NEstageLink
332004 Cascade Classic Stage 2 (Mike Creed, USA, won)Symetrix2004-07-08NEstageLink
632004 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Evan Elken, USA, won)Symetrix2004-07-07NEstageLink
232004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Aaron Olson, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-202.3stageLink
272004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-192.3stageLink
282004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-192.3stageLink
202004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Radoslaw Romanik, Pol, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-182.3stageLink
122004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-172.3stageLink
282004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Tomasz Brozyna, Pol, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-162.3stageLink
322004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-06-152.3stageLink
192004 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3 (Burke Swindlehurst, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-04-25NEstageLink
302004 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2 (Drew Miller, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-04-24NEstageLink
312004 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1 (Scott Blanchard, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-04-24NEstageLink
292004 La Vuelta de Bisbee Prologue (Burke Swindlehurst, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2004-04-23NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...