Name: Wout Poels

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28243.051849
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
402017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-24WTmultiLink
352017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-10-23WTmultiLink
62017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-10-22WTmultiLink
662017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-21WTmultiLink
242017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-20WTmultiLink
322017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-19WTmultiLink
382017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-10-07WTonedayLink
62017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-051.HConedayLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-10WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-09-09WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-09-08WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-09-07WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Team Sky2017-09-06WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-09-05WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-03WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-09-02WTmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-09-01WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-08-31WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-29WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2017-08-27WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-08-26WTmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sky2017-08-25WTmultiLink
142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-08-24WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sky2017-08-23WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-22WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-08-21WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sky2017-08-20WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-08-04WTmultiLink
22017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Sky2017-08-03WTmultiLink
332017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-08-02WTmultiLink
282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2017-08-01WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-07-31WTmultiLink
282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-07-30WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2017-07-29WTmultiLink
342017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1112017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Sky2017-06-182.1multiLink
432017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Sky2017-06-172.1multiLink
972017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-06-162.1multiLink
212017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Sky2017-06-152.1multiLink
302017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-02-052.1multiLink
42017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sky2017-02-042.1multiLink
182017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Sky2017-02-032.1multiLink
502017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
62016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-06-22CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-06-29CNstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
172014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
12014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
232014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
132014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
672013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
982013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
602013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
232013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
852013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
292012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
272012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
82012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
582012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
312012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
182012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
132012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
12012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-02stageLink
152012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
182012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
82012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
152012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
602012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
22012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
222012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
62012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
102012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
112012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
102012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
222012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
22012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02onedayLink
272011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
22011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
42011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
22011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
82011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
1112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
1222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
32011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
162011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
192011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
22011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
142011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
202011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
1252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
922011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-07-29stageLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natourcriterium Boxmeer: Boxmeer, The Netherlands (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
1882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
1802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
242011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-26stageLink
612011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
632011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
662011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
302011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
762011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
332011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
442011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
592011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
512011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
232011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
952011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
612011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
132011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
172011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
752011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
502011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
812011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
852011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
262011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
52011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
612011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
362011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
382011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
122011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
222011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
102011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
32011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-13stageLink
92011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-12stageLink
642011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
212011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
472011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
152010 Amstel Curaçao Race criterium 2010 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil2010-11-07onedayLink
422010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Netherlands2010-10-03stageLink
572010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-18stageLink
462010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-17stageLink
762010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
572010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15stageLink
12010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-14stageLink
702010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-13stageLink
522010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12stageLink
792010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-11stageLink
92010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-27stageLink
292010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-26stageLink
72010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-26stageLink
672010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-25stageLink
82010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
302010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
282010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-061.HConedayLink
182010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-302.HCstageLink
422010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
312010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
82010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
122010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
82010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
82010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
362010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycl Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
2008 Races
212008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-141.1onedayLink
292008 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-071.1onedayLink
1152008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Netherlands2008-08-272.2stageLink
1152008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Dutch National Team2008-08-262.2stageLink
92008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-092.2stageLink
22008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-082.2stageLink
182008 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-072.2stageLink
62008 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-062.2stageLink
252008 (Valery Kaykov, Rus, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-052.2stageLink
882008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-311.1onedayLink
362008 Profronde van Stiphout (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-30NEonedayLink
202008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-132.2stageLink
542008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-122.2stageLink
742008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-112.2stageLink
642008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-102.2stageLink
832008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-092.2stageLink
622008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-212.1stageLink
1302008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-202.1stageLink
1302008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-192.1stageLink
1262008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-182.1stageLink
1302008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-172.1stageLink
212008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 6 (Federico Pagani, Argentina, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-072.2stageLink
32008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-062.2stageLink
292008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5a (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-062.2stageLink
42008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 4 (Sergi Escobar, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-052.2stageLink
602008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 3 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-042.2stageLink
272008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 2 (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-032.2stageLink
382008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 1 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-022.2stageLink
212008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
312008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
382008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
762008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Dutch National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
252008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Dutch National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
32008 (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-201.2onedayLink
322008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-051.1onedayLink
232008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Netherlands2008-03-302.NcupstageLink
462008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Netherlands2008-03-292.NcupstageLink
362008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Netherlands2008-03-282.NcupstageLink
1352008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-051.1onedayLink
2007 Races
612007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-09-221.1onedayLink
702007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Dutch National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
272007 Test event Road Cycling Beijing 2008 Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-182.2stageLink
162007 Test event Road Cycling Beijing 2008 Stage 1 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-182.2stageLink
DNF2007 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-042.2stageLink
1082007 (Ger Soepenberg, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-032.2stageLink
812007 (Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-022.2stageLink
482007 (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-012.2stageLink
DNF2007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-04-071.1onedayLink
892007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)P3 Transfer Fondas2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
352007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
182006 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-202.2stageLink
152006 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-192.2stageLink
972006 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-182.2stageLink
1092006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
742006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
1322006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
872006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
162006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-05-282.2stageLink
182006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-05-272.2stageLink
552006 (Christopher Myhre, Nor, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-05-272.2stageLink
302006 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-05-262.2stageLink
592006 (Tom Flammang, Lux, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-05-252.2stageLink
562006 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-04-161.2onedayLink
1162006 Beverbeek Classic (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-02-251.2onedayLink
2005 Races
352005 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)R&TC Buitenlust2005-05-011.1onedayLink
2004 Races
372004 Curitas Classic Diegem (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)District Zuid-Oost2004-09-111.8onedayLink
272004 (Rob Krijnen, Bel, won)R&TC Buitenlust2004-07-11SCstageLink
1112004 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)R&TC Buitenlust2004-07-10SCstageLink
682004 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Zuid-Oost Nederland2004-06-271.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...