Name: Oscar Pujol Muñoz

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1983-10-16
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14587.9026
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
442017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
892017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
752017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
242015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Ukyo2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2016-10-231.HConedayLink
132016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Ukyo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
682016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Team Ukyo2016-03-102.1multiLink
662016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Ukyo2016-03-092.1multiLink
712016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Team Ukyo2016-03-082.1multiLink
662016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Team Ukyo2016-03-072.1multiLink
902016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Ukyo2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
852015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Ukyo2015-03-252.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Team Ukyo2015-03-242.1multiLink
312015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Ukyo2015-03-232.1multiLink
802015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Ukyo2015-03-222.1multiLink
942015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Ukyo2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
742014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
1142014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
2013 Races
312013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-21CNstageLink
522013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 7: Padang Pariaman - Padang Circuit 143.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-092.2stageLink
752013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 6: Pariaman - Painan 144.5km (Ronnel Hualda, Phi, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-082.2stageLink
32013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Muara Labuh 138.5km (Amir Kolahdozhagh, , won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-062.2stageLink
752013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 4: Sijunjung - Pulau Punjung 189.5km (Sea Keong Loh, Mas, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-052.2stageLink
222013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 3: Padang Panjang - Istano Basa Pagaruyung 206.5km (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-042.2stageLink
522013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 2: Payakumbuh - Lake Singkarak 124.5km (Jacob Kauffmann, , won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-032.2stageLink
22013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 1: Bukittinggi - Bonjol 104km (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Polygon Sweet Nice2013-06-022.2stageLink
972013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RTS Racing Team2013-03-022.HCstageLink
842013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RTS Racing Team2013-03-012.HCstageLink
1092013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-282.HCstageLink
1142013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-272.HCstageLink
1122013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-262.HCstageLink
462013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-252.HCstageLink
1092013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-242.HCstageLink
902013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-232.HCstageLink
832013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-222.HCstageLink
962013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RTS Racing Team2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1122012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-12stageLink
1152012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-11stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-10stageLink
932012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-09stageLink
1262012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-08stageLink
1132012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-07stageLink
1202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-05stageLink
1122012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-04stageLink
1282012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-03stageLink
102012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-02stageLink
422012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-07-01stageLink
672012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-06-30stageLink
542012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-06-29stageLink
392012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 7: Padang 99km (Mohd Zamri Saleh, , won)Azad University Cross Team2012-06-10stageLink
272012 Tour de Singkarak 2012 Stage 6: Pariaman - Painan 146km (Yasuharu Nakajima, Jpn, won)Azad University Cross Team2012-06-09stageLink
2011 Races
792011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-09onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-28onedayLink
1252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-06stageLink
1042011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-05stageLink
1132011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-04stageLink
1062011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-03stageLink
1662011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-02stageLink
662011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-01stageLink
472011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-11stageLink
1642011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-10stageLink
1752011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-08stageLink
1752011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-07stageLink
1222011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-06stageLink
1682011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-05stageLink
942011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-01stageLink
1202011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-30stageLink
1462011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-29stageLink
1472011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-28stageLink
1302011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-27stageLink
1422011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-26stageLink
1312011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-05stageLink
1122011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-04stageLink
992011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-27stageLink
1602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-26stageLink
822011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-25stageLink
1612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-24stageLink
562011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-23stageLink
1842011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-22stageLink
1412011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-21stageLink
1622011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-11stageLink
902011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-10stageLink
1602011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-09stageLink
1482011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-08stageLink
1662011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-07stageLink
1762011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-06stageLink
682011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-27onedayLink
502011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-24stageLink
1062011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-23stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-22stageLink
812011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-21stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-20stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-10onedayLink
1242011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-09onedayLink
682011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-10-16onedayLink
592010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-10-07onedayLink
962010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-20stageLink
612010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-19stageLink
1302010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-18stageLink
592010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-08-08stageLink
1122010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-08-07stageLink
1152010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-08-07stageLink
482010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-08-06stageLink
1052010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-08-05stageLink
1072010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-13UPTstageLink
422010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-12UPTstageLink
902010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-11UPTstageLink
122010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1642010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-09UPTstageLink
452010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-08UPTstageLink
202010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1022010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-06UPTstageLink
52010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
602010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
222010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1152010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
1102010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
372010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1232010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1072010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-05-02UPTstageLink
992010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1482010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-30UPTstageLink
962010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1052010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-28UPTstageLink
1312010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-27UPTstageLink
762010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-031.1onedayLink
252010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
832010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-062.1stageLink
1252010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-052.1stageLink
1372010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-042.1stageLink
1192010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
622009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-06-071.HConedayLink
192009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
212008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Burgos Monumental2008-08-031.1onedayLink
192008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Burgos Monumental2008-07-251.1onedayLink
2007 Races
882007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-072.1stageLink
382007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Rodrigo García Rena, Spa, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-062.1stageLink
232007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Alberto Fernandez, Spa, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-052.1stageLink
1282007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-042.1stageLink
802007 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Spanish National Team2007-05-032.1stageLink
2004 Races
942004 Bira Stage 1 (David Perez Iñiguez, Spa, won)Cafe Baque2004-06-302.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...