Name: Christian Jorgensen

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48176.42820
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1142017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
682017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
1062017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
992017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
802017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
982017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
622017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)ColoQuick-Cult2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
952015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Coloquick2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Coloquick2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
422016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept2016-09-022.1multiLink
1322016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept2016-09-012.1multiLink
1372016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Tre-For2016-07-201.1onedayLink
1262016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
82016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
172016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-18WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-06WTmultiLink
672016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1172016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
932016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1092016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Tre-For2016-03-272.1multiLink
1732016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Tre-For2016-03-262.1multiLink
1772016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Tre-For2016-03-252.1multiLink
1692016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Tre-For2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
1132015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Coloquick2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1342015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Coloquick2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Coloquick2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Coloquick2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1192015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Coloquick2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Coloquick2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
902014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-222.1stageLink
352014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-212.1stageLink
362014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-202.1stageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Cult Energy Vital Water2014-05-282.1stageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-222.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1052014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-132.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-122.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-112.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-092.HCstageLink
322014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxobank2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxobank2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
952013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1252013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1392013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
1572013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Team Cult Energy2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-252.HCstageLink
522013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-242.HCstageLink
252013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-232.HCstageLink
372013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-222.HCstageLink
362013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-212.HCstageLink
992013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-202.HCstageLink
982013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-192.HCstageLink
1042013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1142013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1262013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
162013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1272013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
772013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1112013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-022.HCstageLink
662013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1242013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-012.HCstageLink
512013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-012.HCstageLink
892013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-07-312.HCstageLink
982013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-312.HCstageLink
142013 Danish Road Championships 2013 Time Trials: (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-20CNstageLink
882013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-162.1stageLink
642013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-152.1stageLink
612013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-142.1stageLink
842013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-132.1stageLink
432013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-122.1stageLink
672013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-192.1stageLink
962013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-182.1stageLink
472013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-172.1stageLink
DNF2013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-162.1stageLink
352013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-162.1stageLink
472013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-152.1stageLink
1002013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-152.1stageLink
1462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-262.HCstageLink
712013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1612013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1072013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1182013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1662013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
982013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
272013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-032.1stageLink
1752013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-022.1stageLink
872013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-172.1stageLink
882013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-162.1stageLink
402013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-102.1stageLink
1142013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-092.1stageLink
682013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-072.1stageLink
1452013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-062.1stageLink
1222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
892013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
532013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
822013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
232012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1202012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-302.1stageLink
1162012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-292.1stageLink
812012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-282.1stageLink
432012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-272.1stageLink
962012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Saxo Bank2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
752012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1762012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1202012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-012.1stageLink
1212012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-312.1stageLink
752012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-262.HCstageLink
1172012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-08-262.HCstageLink
1092012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-262.HCstageLink
1152012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1262012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-252.HCstageLink
482012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-252.HCstageLink
812012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-252.HCstageLink
642012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1222012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-08-252.HCstageLink
362012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1272012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1252012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-08-242.HCstageLink
1202012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-08-232.HCstageLink
922012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-232.HCstageLink
772012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-232.HCstageLink
982012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-222.HCstageLink
872012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1182012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1322012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-022.1stageLink
852012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-012.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-13stageLink
712012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-12stageLink
942012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-11stageLink
442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-10stageLink
392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-09stageLink
702012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-27stageLink
1242012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 8: Cootehill - Skerries 139km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-27stageLink
282012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-26stageLink
792012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 7: Donegal - Cootehill 161km (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-26stageLink
752012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-25stageLink
992012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 6: Buncrana - Killybegs 134km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-25stageLink
632012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-24stageLink
1052012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 5: Bundoran - Buncrana 149km (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-24stageLink
832012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-23stageLink
842012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 4: Westport - Bundoran 135km (Mark Pedersen, Den, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-23stageLink
762012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-22stageLink
42012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-21stageLink
1002012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-20stageLink
842012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Denmark Blue Water Cycling2012-05-20stageLink
1112012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-19stageLink
1132012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-18stageLink
1032012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-17stageLink
1052012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-16stageLink
1072012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-13stageLink
1382012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-12stageLink
1292012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-11stageLink
942012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-07stageLink
1202012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-06stageLink
822012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-05stageLink
1132012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-04stageLink
1592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-29stageLink
1542012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-28stageLink
722012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-27stageLink
1022012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Saxobank2012-04-26stageLink
1302012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-25stageLink
762012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-24stageLink
1462012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-23stageLink
1532012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-22stageLink
992012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-04-14stageLink
1222012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-04-13stageLink
1392012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-04-12stageLink
582012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-12onedayLink
712012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Blue Water Cycling2012-04-11stageLink
722012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-08stageLink
1042012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-08stageLink
992012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-07stageLink
1082012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-06stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-31onedayLink
782012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Saxobank2012-03-16stageLink
742012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-15stageLink
782012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-14stageLink
802012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Saxobank2012-03-13stageLink
862012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-12stageLink
802012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-11stageLink
252012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-10stageLink
462012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud-Marstrand2012-03-09onedayLink
662012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-04stageLink
852012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-04onedayLink
1282012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-03stageLink
592012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-02stageLink
452012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-02-25onedayLink
332012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Saxobank2012-02-19stageLink
732012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-18stageLink
902012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-29stageLink
592012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-28stageLink
1002012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-27stageLink
212012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-26stageLink
972012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-25stageLink
1132012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-24stageLink
752012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
1312011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-10-03onedayLink
102011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2011-09-11stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Denmark2011-09-10stageLink
172011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Denmark2011-09-09stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Denmark2011-09-08stageLink
32011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-07stageLink
532011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-06stageLink
552011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-05stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-04stageLink
312011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-23onedayLink
662011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-07stageLink
262011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-06stageLink
572011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-06stageLink
482011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-05stageLink
942011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-04stageLink
852011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-03stageLink
572011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-07-31onedayLink
982011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-13stageLink
1022011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-13stageLink
1002011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-12stageLink
922011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-12stageLink
862011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-11stageLink
972011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRO2011-06-11stageLink
992011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-10stageLink
942011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-10stageLink
1112011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-09stageLink
662011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-09stageLink
252011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danemark2011-06-05stageLink
112011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Danemark2011-06-04stageLink
42011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Danemark2011-06-03stageLink
32011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRO2011-06-03onedayLink
362011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danemark2011-06-02stageLink
492011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-15stageLink
202011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-14stageLink
1062011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-13stageLink
742011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-12stageLink
792011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-08onedayLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-25onedayLink
162011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Denmark2011-04-23stageLink
172011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Denmark2011-04-22stageLink
92011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Denmark2011-04-21stageLink
212011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Denmark2011-04-20stageLink
492011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Denmark2011-04-19stageLink
802011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-16stageLink
1262011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-15stageLink
682011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-10stageLink
372011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-10stageLink
612011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-09stageLink
1032011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-08stageLink
1002011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-07onedayLink
732011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-02onedayLink
702011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-27stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-26stageLink
662011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-25stageLink
742011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-24stageLink
762011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-23stageLink
582011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-23stageLink
802011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-22stageLink
1362011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-21stageLink
682011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2011-03-20onedayLink
1202011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-20stageLink
1162011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-19stageLink
1442011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-18stageLink
1852011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-17stageLink
452011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Glud-Marstrand2011-03-06onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-06onedayLink
552011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
1212010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-13stageLink
1232010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-12stageLink
482010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-11stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Denmark2010-09-09stageLink
322010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Denmark2010-09-08stageLink
232010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Denmark2010-09-07stageLink
462010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Denmark2010-09-06stageLink
732010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Denmark2010-09-05stageLink
472010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-08stageLink
542010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-07stageLink
522010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-07stageLink
792010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-06stageLink
642010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-05stageLink
732010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-04stageLink
672010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-26stageLink
1082010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-25stageLink
1002010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-25stageLink
862010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-25stageLink
182010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens2010-07-25stageLink
122010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens2010-07-24stageLink
282010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens2010-07-24stageLink
292010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-24stageLink
502010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-24stageLink
892010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-23stageLink
652010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens2010-07-23stageLink
1152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-22stageLink
782010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-21stageLink
862010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-20stageLink
682010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-19stageLink
1242010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-18stageLink
1262010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-17stageLink
482010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-16stageLink
292010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's time trial: 40km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning2010-06-24NEstageLink
102010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danish National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
102010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Denmark2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
22010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Denmark2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
332010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Danish National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
52010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin2010-05-301.2onedayLink
22010 Danish Road Championships Under 23 road race: Randers (Ricky Eno Jorgensen, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-05-30NEstageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1: Cugy - Echallens 100km (Simon Bigum, Den, won)Denmark2010-05-282.1stageLink
672010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue: Vevey (ITT) 2.5km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Denmark2010-05-272.1stageLink
1182010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning2010-05-091.2onedayLink
122010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team EnergiFyn2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
122010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Denmark2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
122010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Denmark2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
272010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Danish National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krauß, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-181.2onedayLink
352010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Denmark2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
492010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-112.2stageLink
272010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Glud GLU Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-111.1onedayLink
392010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-112.2stageLink
712010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-102.2stageLink
352010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-092.2stageLink
422010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-081.1onedayLink
812010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-051.1onedayLink
572010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-041.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-04-031.1onedayLink
482010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-282.2stageLink
342010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-272.2stageLink
392010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-262.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-252.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-242.2stageLink
722010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-242.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-232.2stageLink
642010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2010-03-222.2stageLink
72010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-03-071.2onedayLink
462010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
242009 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-261.2onedayLink
812009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-042.2stageLink
602009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-042.2stageLink
12009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-032.2stageLink
792009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-03-152.2stageLink
342009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-03-142.2stageLink
342009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-03-132.2stageLink
232009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-03-122.2stageLink
212009 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
462008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Danish National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
292008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Danish National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
392008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Danish National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
332008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Danish National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
602008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
322008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
682008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Danish National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
552008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
552008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Danish National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
182008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Danish National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
572008 Fyen Rundt (Lars Ulrich, Den, won)Glud & Marstand Horsens2008-08-101.2onedayLink
192008 Fyen Rundt (Lars Ulrich, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2008-08-101.2onedayLink
142008 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team EnergiFyn2008-08-021.2onedayLink
842008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Glud og Marstrand Horsens2008-07-312.HCstageLink
882008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2008-07-302.HCstageLink
882008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2008-07-302.HCstageLink
172008 GP Nordjylland (Daniel Holm Foder, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2008-06-221.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-212.2stageLink
972008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-202.2stageLink
1072008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-192.2stageLink
302008 GP Buchholz (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2008-05-18NEonedayLink
732008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Denmark2008-05-122.2stageLink
462008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Denmark2008-05-112.2stageLink
802008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Denmark2008-05-112.2stageLink
872008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Denmark2008-05-102.2stageLink
832008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Denmark2008-05-092.2stageLink
462008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Danish National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
532008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Danish National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
352008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Danish National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
472008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
742008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2008-04-192.2stageLink
182008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2008-04-162.2stageLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2008-04-051.1onedayLink
192008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Odense Energi2008-03-161.2onedayLink
2007 Races
282007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Denmark National Team2007-09-232.1stageLink
82007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Denmark National Team2007-09-222.1stageLink
782007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-12CMonedayLink
422007 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-07-152.HCstageLink
722007 (Dimitri Le Boulch, Fra, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-07-142.HCstageLink
262007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 4 (Shane Archbol, NZl, won)Denmark2007-06-102.1stageLink
12007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Denmark2007-06-092.1stageLink
22007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2007-06-092.1stageLink
192007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Alexander Grad, Ger, won)Denmark2007-06-082.1stageLink
182007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2007-06-072.1stageLink
202007 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Reelight2007-06-031.2UonedayLink
442007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Denmark2007-05-282.1stageLink
462007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Denmark2007-05-272.1stageLink
292007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Denmark2007-05-262.1stageLink
312007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Dánsko-Festina2007-05-132.HCstageLink
52007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-05-122.HCstageLink
52007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-05-112.HCstageLink
282007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-05-112.HCstageLink
292007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-05-102.HCstageLink
142007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-05-092.HCstageLink
122007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)Team Festina Vejle2007-04-151.HConedayLink
842007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Team Reelight2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
172007 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Reelight2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
592006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Danish National Team2006-09-242.1stageLink
382006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Danish National Team2006-09-242.1stageLink
732006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Danish National Team2006-09-232.1stageLink
912006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Kvickly Odder2006-09-102.2UstageLink
232006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Team Kvickly Odder2006-09-092.2UstageLink
342006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Danish National Team2006-06-112.1stageLink
312006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Danish National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
612006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Danish National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
712006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Danish National Team2006-06-092.1stageLink
532006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Ramunas Navardavskas, Ltu, won)Danish National Team2006-06-082.1stageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Kvickly Odder2006-06-032.2UstageLink
752006 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Kvickly Odder2006-06-022.2UstageLink
802006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Danish National Team2006-05-212.HCstageLink
182006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Danish National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
192006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Danish National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
1202006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Danish National Team2006-05-192.HCstageLink
122006 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-04-161.2onedayLink
682006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-03-312.2stageLink
2005 Races
302005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Danish National Team2005-08-072.HCstageLink
942005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-062.HCstageLink
422005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-062.HCstageLink
472005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-052.HCstageLink
722005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-042.HCstageLink
702005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-032.HCstageLink
DNF2005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Odder Cykel Klub2005-07-102.HCstageLink
602005 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Odder Cykel Klub2005-07-092.HCstageLink
DNF2005 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-122.2stageLink
DNF2005 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-112.2stageLink
742005 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-102.2stageLink
512005 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-092.2stageLink
1212005 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-082.2stageLink
292005 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team Designa Kokken2005-06-051.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...