Name: Ben Gastauer

Nation: Lux
Birth Date: 1987-11-14
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
57471.11723
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1202017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1212015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-201.1onedayLink
1142015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1022017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1512015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
872017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTonedayLink
882017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-252.1multiLink
362017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-242.1multiLink
562017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
1202015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-232.1multiLink
1182017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-222.1multiLink
472017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
892015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTmultiLink
762017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-25WTmultiLink
632017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1312017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-23WTmultiLink
822017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1282017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
532015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
112015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-29WTonedayLink
492017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
762016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
822016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
362016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-031.HConedayLink
192016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTonedayLink
652016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTonedayLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-24WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-23WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-22WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-21WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-20WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-17WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-10WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-07WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-06WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-04WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-02WTmultiLink
552016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-12WTmultiLink
522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-11WTmultiLink
622016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1082016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-08WTmultiLink
712016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1052016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-06WTmultiLink
422016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-05WTmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-28WTmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-27WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-26WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-25WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-24WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-23WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-21WTmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-20WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-19WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-18WTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-17WTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-16WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-14WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-13WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-12WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-11WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-10WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-01WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-30WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-29WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-28WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-27WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1032016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-24WTonedayLink
972016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-20WTonedayLink
872016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-17WTonedayLink
972016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTmultiLink
852016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-26WTmultiLink
482016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTmultiLink
822016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-24WTmultiLink
692016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-23WTmultiLink
672016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1012016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-21WTmultiLink
622016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.1onedayLink
852016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-212.1multiLink
482016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.1multiLink
432016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-142.1multiLink
482016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-132.1multiLink
902016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-122.1multiLink
242016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1222015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1232015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1142015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1242015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1172015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1642015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1902015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
712015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-301.1multiLink
742015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-03WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-02WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-01WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-30WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-29WTmultiLink
962015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-28WTmultiLink
632015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-27WTmultiLink
662015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1352015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-25WTmultiLink
812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1062015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-23WTmultiLink
262015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
572015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
992015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
632015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1002015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1272015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1292015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-08WTmultiLink
172015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
12015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
492015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-082.1multiLink
602015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.1multiLink
282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.1multiLink
602015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.1multiLink
592015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.1multiLink
552015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-252.1multiLink
422015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-242.1multiLink
322015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-232.1multiLink
322015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-222.1multiLink
672015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-212.1multiLink
782015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-202.1multiLink
462015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
552014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
672014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
602014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
652014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
692014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
822014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
612014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-012.HCstageLink
402014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-312.HCstageLink
492014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-302.HCstageLink
102014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-292.HCstageLink
702014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-282.HCstageLink
422014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
992014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
602014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
712014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
672014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
602014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
692014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
332014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
592014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
952014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
792014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
512014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1462014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-112.HCstageLink
252013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.HCstageLink
962013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-082.HCstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-072.HCstageLink
342013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-242.HCstageLink
472013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-232.HCstageLink
192013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-222.HCstageLink
492013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-212.HCstageLink
342013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-202.HCstageLink
212013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-162.HCstageLink
222013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-152.HCstageLink
272013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-142.HCstageLink
512013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1212013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-122.HCstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-192.HCstageLink
602013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-182.HCstageLink
662013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-162.HCstageLink
832013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-162.HCstageLink
572013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-242.HCstageLink
572013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1112013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
942013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
672013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
272013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-102.1stageLink
362013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-092.1stageLink
602013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.1stageLink
1132013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.1stageLink
222013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-272.1stageLink
432013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-262.1stageLink
392013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-252.1stageLink
742013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-242.1stageLink
642013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-232.1stageLink
682013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-222.1stageLink
452013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
582012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-071.1onedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Luxembourg2012-09-23CMstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
452012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-022.1stageLink
482012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-012.1stageLink
392012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
472012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-252.HCstageLink
462012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-242.HCstageLink
522012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-232.HCstageLink
572012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-222.HCstageLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-212.HCstageLink
22012 Luxembourg Road Championships 2012 TIme Trial: (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-21stageLink
72012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-02stageLink
702012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-01stageLink
462012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-31stageLink
942012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-30stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-27stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-26stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-25stageLink
152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-24stageLink
622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-23stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-22stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
1032012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-12stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-11stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-10stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
1902012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-18onedayLink
982012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
392012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-07stageLink
802012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-06stageLink
802012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-05stageLink
872012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
1472012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-03stageLink
1222012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-02stageLink
532012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-31onedayLink
452012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-25stageLink
622012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
662012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-23stageLink
602012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-22stageLink
1022012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-21stageLink
1312012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-20stageLink
52012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-19stageLink
472012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-04stageLink
1092012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-03stageLink
862012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-02stageLink
952012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-29onedayLink
752012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
842012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-19stageLink
1122012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
252012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-15onedayLink
682011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-13onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-02onedayLink
1542011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Luxembourg2011-09-25stageLink
562011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-16onedayLink
542011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-11onedayLink
1242011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-10onedayLink
622011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-07onedayLink
1032011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04onedayLink
722011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
272011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-19stageLink
352011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-18stageLink
232011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-17stageLink
332011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-16stageLink
302011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-06stageLink
922011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-05stageLink
1002011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
882011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
942011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-02stageLink
1222011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-01stageLink
1252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-31stageLink
82011 Luxembourg Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Diekirch 160.8km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
882011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
1102011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
762011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
632011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
832011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-15stageLink
1432011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-14stageLink
632011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-13stageLink
562011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-12stageLink
1192011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-11stageLink
892011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
1242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
992011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-24stageLink
542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-22stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-21stageLink
462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-20stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-19stageLink
1212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-18stageLink
1252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-17stageLink
1202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
1822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
662011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
1552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-12stageLink
1092011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-10stageLink
1792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-09stageLink
1022011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
422011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-01onedayLink
672011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-22stageLink
742011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-21stageLink
692011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-20stageLink
812011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-16onedayLink
802011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-03onedayLink
1522011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-27stageLink
782011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26stageLink
1642011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-25stageLink
1602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-24stageLink
1512011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-23stageLink
1612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-22stageLink
912011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-21stageLink
1252011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-05stageLink
1572011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-04stageLink
862011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-02onedayLink
562011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
812011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05onedayLink
562011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-23stageLink
402011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-21stageLink
552011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-20stageLink
932011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-19stageLink
1092011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-18stageLink
922011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-17stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Luxembourg2010-10-03stageLink
992010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Luxembourg2010-09-26onedayLink
692010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-18onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-12onedayLink
1042010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-10onedayLink
452010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05onedayLink
862010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-24stageLink
662010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-23stageLink
1222010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-22stageLink
922010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-21stageLink
652010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-20stageLink
1262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-19stageLink
1402010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-18stageLink
1292010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-17stageLink
312010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-05stageLink
52010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-04stageLink
682010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-01onedayLink
72010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-29stageLink
482010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-28stageLink
612010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-27stageLink
872010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-26stageLink
292010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-25stageLink
482010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-24stageLink
32010 Luxembourg Road Championships 2010 Road races: Alzingen (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-27stageLink
82010 Luxembourg Road Championships 2010 Time trials: Alzingen 13.3km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Ag2R2010-06-24stageLink
542010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-20stageLink
252010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19stageLink
302010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19stageLink
832010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-18stageLink
542010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-061.HConedayLink
302010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-291.1onedayLink
362010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-232.1stageLink
522010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-222.1stageLink
712010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-212.1stageLink
752010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-202.1stageLink
562010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-192.1stageLink
682010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-162.1stageLink
322010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-152.1stageLink
872010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-21HISonedayLink
962010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
1232010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-241.1onedayLink
952010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-072.1stageLink
1332010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-062.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...