Name: Jan Bakelants

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53343.292383
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
342015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-111.HConedayLink
72015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-04WTonedayLink
12015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
262015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTonedayLink
142017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTonedayLink
902017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-031.HConedayLink
262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-13WTmultiLink
122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-12WTmultiLink
132017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-11WTmultiLink
472017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-10WTmultiLink
552017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-09WTmultiLink
522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-08WTmultiLink
722017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTonedayLink
532017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-18WTmultiLink
322017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-17WTmultiLink
322017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-16WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-15WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-14WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-13WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-12WTmultiLink
112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
892017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Belgium2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
52017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Belgium2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
462017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Belgium2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
312017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Team Belgium2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
912017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Belgium2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
572015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-26WTonedayLink
402015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-22WTonedayLink
242015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.HConedayLink
342015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-051.1onedayLink
172015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-18WTonedayLink
232017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
112015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-29WTonedayLink
662017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
142016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-291.HConedayLink
52016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-241.HConedayLink
62016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-221.1onedayLink
112016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-141.1onedayLink
182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-10WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-08WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
452016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-05WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-04WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-02WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-01WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-31WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-29WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-27WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-26WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-24WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-23WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-22WTmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-24WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-23WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-22WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-21WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-20WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-17WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-09WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-08WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-07WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-06WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-05WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-04WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-02WTmultiLink
52016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-12WTmultiLink
192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-11WTmultiLink
252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-10WTmultiLink
152016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-09WTmultiLink
672016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-08WTmultiLink
252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-07WTmultiLink
572016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-06WTmultiLink
442016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-05WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-01WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-30WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-29WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-27WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-26WTmultiLink
292016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-24WTonedayLink
222016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-20WTonedayLink
132016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-07WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-06WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-05WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-04WTmultiLink
162016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-19WTonedayLink
292016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-051.HConedayLink
22016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.1onedayLink
92016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.1onedayLink
82016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-252.1multiLink
42016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-242.1multiLink
142016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-232.1multiLink
12016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-142.1multiLink
32016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-132.1multiLink
32016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
12015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
82015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-16WTmultiLink
42015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
272015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
532015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
502015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
892015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
472015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-26WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-25WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-24WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-23WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-22WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-20WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-19WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-18WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-17WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-16WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
262015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
632015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-21WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-20WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-19WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-18WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-17WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-16WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-15WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-14WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-13WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-03WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-02WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-01WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-30WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-29WTmultiLink
92015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-102.1multiLink
82015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-092.1multiLink
172015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
382015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
252015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-072.1multiLink
42015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
222015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
132015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
702015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
192015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
892015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
402015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
812015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
632015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-10WTmultiLink
162015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-09WTmultiLink
822015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-08WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
252015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
392015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-202.1multiLink
152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-192.1multiLink
812015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-182.1multiLink
1462015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
892014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-06-29CNstageLink
172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
12014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
312014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
72014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
472014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
592014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
412014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
152014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
532014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
192014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
492014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
382014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
412014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
712014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
632014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
542014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
922014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
342014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
152014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
732014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
682014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
302014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
642014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
442014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
222013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
622013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
572013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belgium2013-09-29CMstageLink
12013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
152013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
52013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
602013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
732013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
112013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Criterium - Herentals 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-21FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-20FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-19FrancestageLink
292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-18FrancestageLink
882013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-17FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-16FrancestageLink
232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-14FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-11FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-10FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-09FrancestageLink
412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-07FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-06FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-05FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-04FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-03FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-01FrancestageLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-30FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-29FrancestageLink
32013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-23CNonedayLink
32013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-162.HCstageLink
122013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-152.HCstageLink
122013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-142.HCstageLink
132013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-132.HCstageLink
202013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-122.HCstageLink
42013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
562013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
312013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-172.1stageLink
162013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-162.1stageLink
562013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-152.1stageLink
702013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-142.1stageLink
2012 Races
342012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1342012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
432012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
492012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
322012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
792012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
292012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1202012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
932012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
282012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
702012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-16stageLink
202012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-15stageLink
692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-14stageLink
1012012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-13stageLink
432012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-12stageLink
1262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-11stageLink
62012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-10stageLink
42012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-24stageLink
962012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-17stageLink
372012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-16stageLink
282012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-15stageLink
262012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-14stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-27stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-26stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-25stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-24stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-23stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-22stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-20stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-19stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-18stageLink
42012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-17stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-16stageLink
1672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-15stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-14stageLink
372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-13stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-12stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-11stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-10stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-07stageLink
662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-06stageLink
382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-05stageLink
582012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-22onedayLink
492012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-18onedayLink
1182012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-15onedayLink
162012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-11onedayLink
172012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-06stageLink
62012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-05stageLink
62012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
152012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
302012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-07stageLink
1092012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-06stageLink
1552012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-05stageLink
682012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-04stageLink
252012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-29onedayLink
332012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-19stageLink
202012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-18stageLink
212012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-17stageLink
172012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-16stageLink
102012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-15stageLink
1422012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-06onedayLink
362012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-22stageLink
82012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-21stageLink
242012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-20stageLink
282012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-19stageLink
132012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-18stageLink
222012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-17stageLink
902012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-04onedayLink
522011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-06stageLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-04stageLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-03stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-02stageLink
1312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-01stageLink
722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-31stageLink
492011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-29stageLink
392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-28stageLink
472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-27stageLink
1422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-26stageLink
552011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-25stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-24stageLink
452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-23stageLink
102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-22stageLink
262011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-21stageLink
482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-20stageLink
752011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belgium2011-08-14onedayLink
152011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-26stageLink
432011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-19stageLink
122011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-18stageLink
72011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-17stageLink
262011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-16stageLink
462011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-15stageLink
462011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-14stageLink
152011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-13stageLink
312011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-12stageLink
772011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-11stageLink
422011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-29stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
42011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-24stageLink
132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-22stageLink
242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-21stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-20stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-19stageLink
1792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-18stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-17stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-12stageLink
532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-10stageLink
152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-09stageLink
1602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-08stageLink
682011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-01onedayLink
1392011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-20onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belgium2010-10-03stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belgium2010-09-26onedayLink
1382010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-22onedayLink
262010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-14stageLink
422010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-13stageLink
412010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-12stageLink
422010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-11stageLink
262010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-10stageLink
322010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-30UPTstageLink
152010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-29UPTstageLink
712010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-27UPTstageLink
492010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-141.1onedayLink
2009 Races
242009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-312.HCstageLink
92009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-302.HCstageLink
842009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-292.HCstageLink
572009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-282.HCstageLink
112009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-272.HCstageLink
302009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-161.HConedayLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
2008 Races
462008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-12HConedayLink
182008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-052.1stageLink
92008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-042.1stageLink
552008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-032.1stageLink
912008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-022.1stageLink
172008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
102008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
282008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
92008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
12008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
212008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
122008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
332008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
152008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
612008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
212008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-092.2stageLink
62008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-082.2stageLink
72008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-072.2stageLink
62008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-062.2stageLink
192008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
112008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
102008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
232008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
492008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
12008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-04-191.2onedayLink
62008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
42008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
172008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-122.2stageLink
22008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-04-112.2stageLink
332008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-062.2stageLink
22008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
512008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
42008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-042.2stageLink
22008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
452007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Belgian National - Espoirs2007-09-191.1onedayLink
362007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-09-092.2UstageLink
422007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-09-082.2UstageLink

Google results:

Loading...