Name: Sacha Modolo

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1987-06-19
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
52463.34485166
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
62015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
692015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-141.1onedayLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
432015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-23WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-21WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-04WTmultiLink
862017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-03WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-02WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-31WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-30WTmultiLink
472017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-18WTmultiLink
22017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-15WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1362017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-13WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
12017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-081.HConedayLink
12017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-232.1multiLink
1192017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-222.1multiLink
152017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-212.1multiLink
1422017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-202.1multiLink
872017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-192.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-02WTonedayLink
362017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
32017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
102017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTonedayLink
262017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-24WTonedayLink
432017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1312017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
82016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
782016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
382016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
782016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-151.1onedayLink
322016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-141.1onedayLink
232016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-041.HConedayLink
42016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-031.HConedayLink
202016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
822016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
12016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-192.1multiLink
872016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-182.1multiLink
62016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-20WTmultiLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-19WTmultiLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1672016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-13WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-12WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-11WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-09WTmultiLink
92016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-07WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-06WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-05WTmultiLink
22016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
12016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
622016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
82016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
12016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
472016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
822016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
142016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
382016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1042016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-051.HConedayLink
52016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
862016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
22016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
42016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-282.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-222.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-212.HCmultiLink
182015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-112.1multiLink
1002015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-102.1multiLink
812015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-092.1multiLink
722015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
662015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1062015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1262015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
82015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
102015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
342015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-05WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-04WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-28WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
62015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
722015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-032.1multiLink
352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-022.1multiLink
1432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-012.1multiLink
12015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-302.1multiLink
1222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-292.1multiLink
1182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-282.1multiLink
22015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-272.1multiLink
42015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-262.1multiLink
32015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
462015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
52015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
92015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1142015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1512015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1502015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1612015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1232015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
462015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-252.1multiLink
732015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-242.1multiLink
892015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-232.1multiLink
1312015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-222.1multiLink
32015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-212.1multiLink
1402015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-202.1multiLink
32015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1442014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-282.HCstageLink
292014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
12014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
562014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
12014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1012014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1282014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
52014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-232.1stageLink
812014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-222.1stageLink
692014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-212.1stageLink
1382014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-202.1stageLink
12014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-192.1stageLink
12014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-262.1stageLink
1192014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-252.1stageLink
722014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-242.1stageLink
1272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-232.1stageLink
302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-222.1stageLink
1462014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-212.1stageLink
82014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
572013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-222.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-212.1stageLink
792013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-202.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-192.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-182.1stageLink
302013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-172.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-162.1stageLink
722013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-152.1stageLink
12013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
12013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-032.HCstageLink
452013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-032.HCstageLink
182013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-022.HCstageLink
732013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-012.HCstageLink
52013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-312.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-202.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-192.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-182.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-172.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-162.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-142.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-132.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-122.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-112.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-102.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1212013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-082.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-072.HCstageLink
22013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
72013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
82013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1592013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-272.HCstageLink
722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1032013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1902013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-222.HCstageLink
102013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-052.1stageLink
532013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-042.1stageLink
502013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-032.1stageLink
152013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-032.1stageLink
22013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-022.1stageLink
592013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
472013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-282.HCstageLink
22013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-282.HCstageLink
872013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-272.HCstageLink
962013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
512013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-032.HCstageLink
72013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-272.1stageLink
1312013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-262.1stageLink
1262013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-252.1stageLink
1552013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-242.1stageLink
1292013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-232.1stageLink
12013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-222.1stageLink
22013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-072.1stageLink
882012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-062.1stageLink
52012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-052.1stageLink
12012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-042.1stageLink
1172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-032.1stageLink
72012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-262.HCstageLink
602012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1002012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-252.HCstageLink
562012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-242.HCstageLink
332012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-232.HCstageLink
892012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-222.HCstageLink
12012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
962012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Italy2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1042012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-16stageLink
1142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-15stageLink
1142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-14stageLink
432012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-13stageLink
32012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-12stageLink
52012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-11stageLink
802012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-10stageLink
82012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-08stageLink
812012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-07stageLink
12012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-06stageLink
1242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-05stageLink
1012012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-04stageLink
12012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-03stageLink
1112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-02stageLink
732012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-01stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-27stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-26stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-25stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-24stageLink
1202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-23stageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-22stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-20stageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-19stageLink
42012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-18stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-17stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-16stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-15stageLink
1622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-14stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-13stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-12stageLink
1502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-11stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-10stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-07stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-06stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-05stageLink
1582012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-29stageLink
122012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-28stageLink
12012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-27stageLink
1462012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-26stageLink
122012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-25stageLink
1132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-24stageLink
492012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-23stageLink
292012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-22stageLink
32012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-06stageLink
592012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-05stageLink
22012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-04stageLink
142012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-04stageLink
22012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-04-03stageLink
92012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-31onedayLink
362012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-29stageLink
1612012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-29stageLink
1142012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-28stageLink
122012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-27stageLink
242012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-17onedayLink
1362012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-13stageLink
1382012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-12stageLink
1282012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-11stageLink
1372012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-10stageLink
512012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-09stageLink
52012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-08stageLink
192012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-12stageLink
432012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-11stageLink
22012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
932011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-13onedayLink
442011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-09onedayLink
472011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-06onedayLink
542011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-01onedayLink
402011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2011-09-25stageLink
192011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-18onedayLink
272011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-10stageLink
12011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-08stageLink
22011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-07stageLink
12011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-06stageLink
592011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-03stageLink
12011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-02stageLink
12011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-01stageLink
1052011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-31stageLink
12011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-17onedayLink
22011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2011-08-14onedayLink
22011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-07stageLink
782011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06stageLink
12011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06stageLink
342011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-05stageLink
42011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-04stageLink
12011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-03stageLink
12011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-24stageLink
952011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-23stageLink
812011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-22stageLink
762011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-21stageLink
582011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-20stageLink
12011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-10stageLink
212011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-09stageLink
52011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-08stageLink
32011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-07stageLink
12011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-06stageLink
32011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-05stageLink
102011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-04stageLink
262011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-03stageLink
22011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-20stageLink
1852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-19stageLink
1272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-18stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-17stageLink
1842011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-15stageLink
1862011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-14stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-13stageLink
1942011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-12stageLink
842011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-10stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-09stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-08stageLink
112011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-01stageLink
92011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-30stageLink
952011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-29stageLink
1002011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-28stageLink
1152011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-27stageLink
702011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-26stageLink
802011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-25stageLink
262011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-24stageLink
32011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-16stageLink
22011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-24stageLink
52011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-23stageLink
222011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
132011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
962011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-24stageLink
792011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-23stageLink
542011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-22stageLink
402011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-05onedayLink
32011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-30stageLink
662011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-29stageLink
432011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
332010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-10onedayLink
62010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colnago-CSF2010-09-18onedayLink
32010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-28onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-17onedayLink
72010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-13onedayLink
712010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-08stageLink
862010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07stageLink
72010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07stageLink
572010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-06stageLink
102010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-05stageLink
1042010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-04stageLink
212010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-25stageLink
1272010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-24stageLink
462010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-23stageLink
1272010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-07-22stageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-16GTstageLink
1902010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-15GTstageLink
72010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-14GTstageLink
1372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-13GTstageLink
1012010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-12GTstageLink
662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-10GTstageLink
102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-09GTstageLink
1912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-08GTstageLink
42010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-182.HCstageLink
882010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-172.HCstageLink
262010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-162.HCstageLink
582010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-152.HCstageLink
412010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-142.HCstageLink
392010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-132.HCstageLink
902010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-122.HCstageLink
222010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-112.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-312.HCstageLink
542010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-302.HCstageLink
542010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-302.HCstageLink
42010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-20HISonedayLink
32010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-16HISstageLink
1432010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-15HISstageLink
812010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-14HISstageLink

Google results:

Loading...