Name: Martin Lollesgaard

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11464.2018
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 Duo Normand (Anthony Delaplace (Fra) /Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)/ Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-241.1onedayLink
122017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
512017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
932017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
802017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
192015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1062015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1062015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
222013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-08-012.HCstageLink
102013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-262.2stageLink
1052013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-252.2stageLink
942013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-242.2stageLink
102013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-232.2stageLink
602013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-222.2stageLink
22013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-212.2stageLink
1212013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-202.2stageLink
62013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)Blue Water Cycling2013-05-192.2stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-04-14stageLink
92012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-04-13stageLink
82012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-04-12stageLink
912012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-04-11stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-09stageLink
182011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-08stageLink
1822011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-07stageLink
52011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-13stageLink
872011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-12stageLink
112011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-11stageLink
1022011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-10stageLink
712011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-09stageLink
2010 Races
202010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Post Danmark2010-08-08stageLink
832010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Post Danmark2010-08-07stageLink
572010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Post Danmark2010-08-07stageLink
1042010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Post Danmark2010-08-06stageLink
912010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Post Danmark2010-08-05stageLink
1092010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Post Danmark2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Team Stenca Trading2010-07-18onedayLink
112010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Skandis GP: Uppsala 60km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Stenca Trading - M12010-05-091.2stageLink
432010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Scandinavian Race: Uppsala 193km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Team Stenca Trading - M12010-05-081.2stageLink
212010 Grand Prix Herning (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Danish National Team2010-05-011.1onedayLink
242010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
192010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Team Stenca Trading2010-04-041.2onedayLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Christopher Schwieg, Ger, won)Team EnergiFyn2009-04-192.2stageLink
922009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Team EnergiFyn2009-04-182.2stageLink
212009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Team EnergiFyn2009-04-172.2stageLink
622009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Team EnergiFyn2009-04-162.2stageLink
222009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jonas Jorgensen-Aaen, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2009-04-152.2stageLink
472009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2009-04-142.2stageLink
802009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-042.2stageLink
642009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-042.2stageLink
192009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2009-04-032.2stageLink
2008 Races
182008 Fyen Rundt (Lars Ulrich, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2008-08-101.2onedayLink
462008 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team EnergiFyn2008-08-021.2onedayLink
292008 GP Nordjylland (Daniel Holm Foder, Den, won)Team Pythonpro.com Næstved2008-06-221.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-222.2stageLink
242008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-212.2stageLink
732008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-202.2stageLink
452008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-192.2stageLink
972008 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-082.2stageLink
812008 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-072.2stageLink
1162008 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-062.2stageLink
712008 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-052.2stageLink
482008 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2008-06-042.2stageLink
302008 GP Copenhagen Classic (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Team Python Pro2008-05-011.2onedayLink
402008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2008-04-202.2stageLink
462008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2008-04-192.2stageLink
832008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Team Odense Energi2008-04-182.2stageLink
512008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2008-04-162.2stageLink
2007 Races
1072007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Odense Energi2007-08-052.HCstageLink
952007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Odense Energi2007-08-042.HCstageLink
862007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Odense Energi2007-08-042.HCstageLink
1102007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Odense Energi2007-08-032.HCstageLink
1132007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Odense Energi2007-08-022.HCstageLink
482007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Odense Energi2007-08-012.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Team Odense Energi2007-06-242.2stageLink
902007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2007-06-232.2stageLink
922007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2007-06-222.2stageLink
1002007 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2007-06-212.2stageLink
922007 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)National team Dänemark2007-05-282.2UstageLink
622007 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)National team Dänemark2007-05-272.2UstageLink
322007 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)National team Dänemark2007-05-272.2UstageLink
782007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)National team Dänemark2007-05-262.2UstageLink
592007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)National team Dänemark2007-05-252.2UstageLink
302007 GP Buchholz (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Odense Energie2007-05-17NEonedayLink
302007 GP Herning (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Odense Energi2007-05-051.1onedayLink
992007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2007-04-302.2stageLink
312007 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2007-04-292.2stageLink
1082007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Team Odense Energi2007-04-282.2stageLink
1042007 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2007-04-272.2stageLink
322007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Odense Energi2007-04-262.2stageLink
642007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Odense Energi2007-04-252.2stageLink
2006 Races
202006 96th Fyen Rundt (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Odense Energi2006-08-13NEonedayLink
982006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Felix Rehberger, Ger, won)Danish National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
812006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Danish National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
DNF2006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)Danish National Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
632006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)Danish National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
622006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)Danish National Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
782006 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Odense2006-06-052.2UstageLink
792006 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Odense2006-06-042.2UstageLink
792006 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Odense2006-06-042.2UstageLink
1022006 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Odense2006-06-032.2UstageLink
632006 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Odense2006-06-022.2UstageLink
722006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Danish National Team2006-03-192.2stageLink
1422006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Stage 2 (Martin Riska, Svk, won)Danish National Team2006-03-182.2stageLink
872006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Stage 1 (Jan Faltynek, Cze, won)Danish National Team2006-03-172.2stageLink
1552006 Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko proljece Prologue (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Danish National Team2006-03-162.2stageLink
602006 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Danish National Team2006-03-121.2onedayLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Odder Cykel Klub2005-07-102.HCstageLink
982005 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Odder Cykel Klub2005-07-092.HCstageLink
382005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Odder Cykel Klub Dennark2005-04-232.1stageLink
2004 Races
182004 Acht van Bladel Stage 4 (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Danish National Team2004-09-122.8stageLink
472004 Acht van Bladel Stage 3 (Daan Rijntjes, Ned, won)Danish National Team2004-09-112.8stageLink
332004 Acht van Bladel Stage 2 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Danish National Team2004-09-102.8stageLink
542004 Acht van Bladel Stage 1 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Danish National Team2004-09-092.8stageLink
772004 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Nick Mertens, Bel, won)Odder Cykel Klub2004-07-181.8onedayLink
DNF2004 (Rob Krijnen, Bel, won)Odder Cykel Klub2004-07-11SCstageLink
1102004 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Odder Cykel Klub2004-07-10SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...