Name: David Veilleux

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2004 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34156.482549
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-21FrancestageLink
582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2013-07-20FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-07-19FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-07-13FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-11FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-09FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-07-05FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-06-30FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-29FrancestageLink
32013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 2: Laval (Crédit Mutuel) - Évron 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.2stageLink
1052013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
842013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
432013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
762013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
782013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
622013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
12013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-05-262.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2013-05-252.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-242.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-232.HCstageLink
752013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-222.HCstageLink
192013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.2stageLink
332013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.2stageLink
22013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.2stageLink
432013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-092.2stageLink
782013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-04-192.HCstageLink
742013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-182.HCstageLink
992013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team Europcar2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team Europcar2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1082013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
732013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
332013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1082013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1052013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-03-272.HCstageLink
912013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-03-262.HCstageLink
592013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-032.1stageLink
1152013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.1stageLink
742013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.1stageLink
952013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
642013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-172.1stageLink
582013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-02-162.1stageLink
262013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-102.1stageLink
622013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-092.1stageLink
1132013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-072.1stageLink
742013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
832012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Canadá2012-09-23CMstageLink
242012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
442012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-262.HCstageLink
552012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
342012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
82012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.HCstageLink
432012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.HCstageLink
242012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.HCstageLink
12012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
242012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-06-23stageLink
392012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-06-17stageLink
182012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-06-16stageLink
912012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-06-15stageLink
742012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-14stageLink
212012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-06-02stageLink
342012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-06-01stageLink
382012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-31stageLink
1232012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-30stageLink
512012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-27onedayLink
202012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-26onedayLink
1272012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2012-05-07stageLink
1222012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-06stageLink
1002012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-05stageLink
672012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-04stageLink
1142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
1042012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
1192012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
682012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
542012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
1902012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-23stageLink
1592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-22stageLink
472012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-08onedayLink
272012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
1062012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
1402012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-03-28stageLink
222012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-03-27stageLink
502012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23onedayLink
992012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21onedayLink
752012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-03stageLink
422012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2012-03-02stageLink
462012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-02-29onedayLink
812012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-02-25onedayLink
1442012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-18stageLink
1542012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-06onedayLink
892012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-10-15onedayLink
522011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-10-04onedayLink
1322011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02stageLink
1282011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-10-01stageLink
942011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-09-30stageLink
1052011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-29stageLink
192011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canadá2011-09-25stageLink
222011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11onedayLink
222011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-09onedayLink
882011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-08-26stageLink
472011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
932011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
632011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-08-24stageLink
792011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-23stageLink
842011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-21onedayLink
842011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canadá2011-08-14onedayLink
532011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2011-08-07stageLink
252011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
752011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
712011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Europcar2011-08-05stageLink
452011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
722011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
142011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2011-06-25stageLink
32011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2011-06-23stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-05stageLink
912011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-04stageLink
562011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-03stageLink
942011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-06-02stageLink
362011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-06-01stageLink
122011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-05-29onedayLink
952011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-22stageLink
752011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-21stageLink
362011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team Europcar2011-05-19stageLink
852011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-18stageLink
722011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
732011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
972011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
1032011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-14onedayLink
452011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06onedayLink
1292011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-03-31stageLink
1462011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-03-30stageLink
1202011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-29stageLink
812011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-03-26onedayLink
12011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
312011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Europcar2011-03-06stageLink
962011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-05stageLink
202011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-03-04stageLink
282011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Team Europcar2011-03-02onedayLink
952011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-02-27onedayLink
582011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-01stageLink
732011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-01-31stageLink
692011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-01-30stageLink
1002011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-29stageLink
712011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-28stageLink
792011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Team Europcar2011-01-27stageLink
682011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Team Europcar2011-01-26stageLink
192011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-01-25stageLink
292011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-24stageLink
292011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Europcar2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
312010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Canadá2010-09-10onedayLink
962010 Green Mountain Stage Race 2010 Stage 1: Champion System Time Trial 9.2km (Ted King, Priority Health, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-09-03stageLink
392010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-24onedayLink
DNF2010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-20stageLink
12010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-14onedayLink
22010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 3: 115km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-01stageLink
22010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-31stageLink
202010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-30stageLink
22010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-11stageLink
12010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-10stageLink
332010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-09stageLink
22010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-05stageLink
62010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-04stageLink
22010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-03stageLink
42010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-27stageLink
72010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-25stageLink
32010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-20NEstageLink
142010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-19stageLink
142010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-19NEstageLink
52010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-18stageLink
52010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-18NEstageLink
82010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-17NEstageLink
82010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-17stageLink
92010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16NEstageLink
92010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16stageLink
112010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16NEstageLink
112010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1102010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-202.HCstageLink
742010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-192.HCstageLink
602010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-182.HCstageLink
762010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1122010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-162.HCstageLink
202010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-012.2stageLink
102010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-302.2stageLink
492010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-292.2stageLink
742010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-282.2stageLink
842010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-272.2stageLink
342010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-262.2stageLink
902010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-252.2stageLink
492010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-042.2stageLink
492010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-042.2stageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-032.2stageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-032.2stageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-022.2stageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-022.2stageLink
212010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
212010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
432010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-312.2stageLink
432010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-312.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-302.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-302.2stageLink
682010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-292.2stageLink
682010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-292.2stageLink
162010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-282.2stageLink
162010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-282.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-272.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-272.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-262.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-262.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-142.2stageLink
532009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-132.2stageLink
742009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-122.2stageLink
282009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-122.2stageLink
442009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-112.2stageLink
532009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-102.2stageLink
512009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-06-092.2stageLink
482009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
362009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
692009 Kelly Cup, Baltimore, Maryland (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies Pro2009-05-17NEonedayLink
DNF2009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-10NEstageLink
1072009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-09NEstageLink
1222009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-08NEstageLink
1082009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-07NEstageLink
842009 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-04-26NEonedayLink
452009 Tour of the Battenkill Race 2 (Scott Nydam, USA, won)Can2009-04-19NEstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-132.1stageLink
992008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-122.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-112.1stageLink
1102008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-102.1stageLink
532008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-092.1stageLink
602008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-082.1stageLink
602008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-09-082.1stageLink
42008 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2008-08-24NEonedayLink
152008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 2 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-08-092.2stageLink
42008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 1 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-08-082.2stageLink
22008 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies/Medifast2008-08-03NEstageLink
22008 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies/Medifast2008-08-02NEstageLink
52008 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies/Medifast2008-08-01NEstageLink
272008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 17 (Sterling Magnell, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-07-26NEstageLink
692008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 13 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-07-22NEstageLink
12008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 5 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-282.2stageLink
12008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 4 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-272.2stageLink
32008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 3 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-262.2stageLink
42008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 2 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-252.2stageLink
192008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1b (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-242.2stageLink
42008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1a (Steven van Vooren, Center Bio Racer C:T, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast Pro Cycling2008-06-242.2stageLink
12008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (David Veilleux, Can, won)35.36.432008-06-15NEstageLink
42008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-14NEstageLink
222008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-13NEstageLink
132008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-06-13NEstageLink
522008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
122008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
452008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
162008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
272008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif2008-05-26NEonedayLink
22008 Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-05-17NEonedayLink
462008 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-05-041.2onedayLink
632008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 3 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-04-30NEstageLink
252008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-04-29NEstageLink
492008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 1 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2008-04-26NEstageLink
DNF2008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif2008-03-29NEstageLink
612008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Osca Sevilla Rivera, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif2008-03-28NEstageLink
2007 Races
792007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
912007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
902007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
1042007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
752007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
732007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
932007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
842007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Canadá2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
1052007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
922007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Canadá2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
22007 Classique Louis-Garneau Montréal-Québéc (Alexandre Nadeau, Can, won)Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-08-19NEonedayLink
92007 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-07-22NEstageLink
132007 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Zach Bell, Can, won)Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-07-21NEstageLink
272007 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Zach Bell, Can, won)Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-07-20NEstageLink
42007 Giro di Burnaby (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-07-19NEonedayLink
242007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-24NEstageLink
372007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-23NEstageLink
252007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-22NEstageLink
222007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-22NEstageLink
152007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-21NEstageLink
442007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-20NEstageLink
DNF2007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Québec2007-06-142.2stageLink
272007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Québec2007-06-132.2stageLink
682007 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Mark Walters, Can, won)Québec2007-06-122.2stageLink
832007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Jittery Joe's2007-06-031.1onedayLink
112007 CSC Invitational (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team2007-06-02NEonedayLink
992007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Canadá2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
1112007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Canadá2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
922007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Canadá2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
942007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Canadá2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
922007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Canadá2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
132006 (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)Sélection Canada2006-09-101.1onedayLink
132006 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)Sélection Canada2006-09-101.2onedayLink
262006 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Matt Cooke, USA, won)Garneau - Optik2006-09-03NEstageLink
162006 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Anthony Colby, USA, won)Garneau - Optik2006-09-01NEstageLink
92006 Classique Louis-Garneau Montreal - Quebec (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Optik2006-08-13NEonedayLink
682006 Tour de Toona Stage 7 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-30NEstageLink
982006 Tour de Toona Stage 6 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-29NEstageLink
902006 Tour de Toona Stage 5 (Bernard VanUlden, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-28NEstageLink
272006 Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-27NEstageLink
852006 Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-26NEstageLink
1732006 Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Friedick Mariano, USA, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-25NEstageLink
312006 Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Équipe du Québec2006-07-24NEstageLink
492006 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-182.2stageLink
472006 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-172.2stageLink
332006 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-162.2stageLink
252006 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Danny Pate, USA, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-162.2stageLink
452006 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-152.2stageLink
202006 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Saint-Joseph (John Fredy Parra Calada, Col, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-142.2stageLink
352006 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Valeriy Kobzarenko, Navigators, won)Garneau - Optik2006-06-132.2stageLink
602006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Canadian National U23 Team2006-04-231.2onedayLink
2005 Races
32005 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Eric Boily, Can, won)35.36.432005-07-212.HCstageLink
592005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Matthieu Converset, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2005-05-292.HCstageLink
32005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Canadian National Team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
1122005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Canadian National Team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
572005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2005-05-272.HCstageLink
352005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Canadian National Team2005-05-262.HCstageLink
2004 Races
632004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Québec2004-07-25SCstageLink
802004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Québec2004-07-24SCstageLink
62004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Québec2004-07-23SCstageLink
762004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Québec2004-07-22SCstageLink
202004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Québec2004-07-22SCstageLink
452004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 2 (Zach Taylor, USA, won)Québec2004-07-20SCstageLink
72004 Tour de l'Abitibi Prologue (Jan Noyens, Bel, won)Québec2004-07-19SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...