Name: Kiel Reijnen

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
42454.8112977
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
142017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
362017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
252017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
482017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
672017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
212017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
872017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
532017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
172017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
722017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-252.1multiLink
1272017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
552017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
62017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-232.1multiLink
112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-222.1multiLink
952017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
92017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
52017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
382017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
52017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-232.2multiLink
1382017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)USA National Team2017-07-222.2multiLink
872017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-212.2multiLink
522017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-202.2multiLink
62017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)USA National Team2017-07-192.2multiLink
82017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1362017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1002017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
832017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-20WTmultiLink
912017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-19WTmultiLink
952017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-18WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-17WTmultiLink
192017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-16WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-15WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-14WTmultiLink
682017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-232.1multiLink
1052017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1362017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-212.1multiLink
952017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-202.1multiLink
752017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-192.1multiLink
702017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
722015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-051.1onedayLink
192015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
702017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1152017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
832017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
612017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1432017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
792017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
882016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
572016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1042016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
1032016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1352016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
582016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
642016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-091.HConedayLink
132016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2016-05-28CNmultiLink
802016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
1512016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1312016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
1202016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTmultiLink
162016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1202016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1562016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1502016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-23WTmultiLink
62016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-22WTmultiLink
112016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-21WTmultiLink
592016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-051.HConedayLink
862016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-212.1multiLink
912016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)TFR2016-02-202.1multiLink
632016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-192.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-182.1multiLink
142016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-172.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
92015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
332015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
212015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
12015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
712015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
22015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
172015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-06-071.1multiLink
382015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-05-311.2multiLink
32015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-05-25CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-032.2multiLink
62015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-022.2multiLink
792015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-05-012.2multiLink
42015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-04-302.2multiLink
402015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-04-292.2multiLink
762015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1152015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
152015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
552015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
352015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
852015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
282015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
642015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
422015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
1072015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
772015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
212015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
122015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
272015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1002015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-252.1multiLink
1262015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-242.1multiLink
1112015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-232.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-222.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-212.1multiLink
712015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-202.1multiLink
1522015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
12014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
132014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-26CNstageLink
102014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-042.2stageLink
72014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-032.2stageLink
452014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-022.2stageLink
52014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-012.2stageLink
202014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-302.2stageLink
1172014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-302.1stageLink
232014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-292.1stageLink
1482014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-282.1stageLink
1792014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-272.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1322014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1502014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
12013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.HCstageLink
1142013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.HCstageLink
262013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.HCstageLink
32013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-192.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
212013 USA Cycling Professional Criterium Championships 2013 (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-27CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
512013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
502013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
42013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
12013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-021.2onedayLink
32013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-05-27CNstageLink
62013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
122013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1342013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1642013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1062013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
1502013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
1402013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-222.1stageLink
932013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
72013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
872013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
332013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
722013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
1322013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
122013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
162013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
852013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.1stageLink
622013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.1stageLink
382013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-022.1stageLink
192013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-012.1stageLink
142013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-312.1stageLink
262013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
472012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-132.1stageLink
1032012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-122.1stageLink
402012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-112.1stageLink
552012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-092.1stageLink
692012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-082.1stageLink
322012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-262.HCstageLink
172012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-252.HCstageLink
212012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-242.HCstageLink
272012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.HCstageLink
312012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-222.HCstageLink
252012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-212.HCstageLink
72012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-202.HCstageLink
222012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-052.1stageLink
382012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-042.1stageLink
142012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-032.1stageLink
1172012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-12stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-11stageLink
72012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-10stageLink
82012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-09stageLink
162012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-08stageLink
102012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-07stageLink
212012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-05stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-04stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-03stageLink
22012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-02stageLink
192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-01stageLink
122012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-30stageLink
212012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-29stageLink
782012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-03onedayLink
32012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-28stageLink
772012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-20stageLink
472012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-19stageLink
1142012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-18stageLink
312012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-17stageLink
122012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-16stageLink
352012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-28stageLink
272012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-27stageLink
132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-26stageLink
282012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-25stageLink
472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-24stageLink
382012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-23stageLink
1792012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22stageLink
182012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-15stageLink
722012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-29stageLink
252012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-29stageLink
292012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-28stageLink
742012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-27stageLink
752012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-17onedayLink
742012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-10onedayLink
412012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
722012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
942012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
1202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-10stageLink
1002012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-09stageLink
332012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-29stageLink
582012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-28stageLink
262012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-27stageLink
102012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-26stageLink
232012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
22011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 7: Kibuye - Kigali 130km (Joseph Biziyaremye, Rwa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-26stageLink
42011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 6: Butare - Kibuye 155km (James Tennent, RSA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-25stageLink
122011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 5: Gitarama - Butare 80km (Guy Smet, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-24stageLink
12011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 4: Gisenyi - Gitarama 140km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-23stageLink
42011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 3: Kigali - Gisenyi 150km (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-22stageLink
12011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 2: Rwamagana - Kigali 85km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-21stageLink
12011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 1: Kigali - Rwamagana 45km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-21stageLink
12011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Prologue: Kigali (ITT) 3.8km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-20stageLink
1412011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-19stageLink
872011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-06stageLink
1122011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-05stageLink
832011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-04stageLink
712011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-03stageLink
562011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-02stageLink
362011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Type 12011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
622010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-10-13stageLink
112010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-10-12stageLink
172010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-10-11stageLink
32010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-09-19stageLink
322010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-25stageLink
182010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-24stageLink
142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-23stageLink
152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-22stageLink
102010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-21stageLink
262010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-20stageLink
82010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-19stageLink
72010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-18stageLink
22010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-07-17stageLink
162010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-07-16stageLink
852010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-20stageLink
852010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-20NEstageLink
942010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-19NEstageLink
942010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-19stageLink
242010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-18stageLink
242010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-18NEstageLink
132010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-17stageLink
132010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-17NEstageLink
132010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-16NEstageLink
202010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-16stageLink
132010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-16stageLink
202010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-16NEstageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-06-061.HConedayLink
612010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-232.HCstageLink
762010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-222.HCstageLink
672010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-212.HCstageLink
792010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-202.HCstageLink
502010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-192.HCstageLink
422010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-182.HCstageLink
552010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-172.HCstageLink
342010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-05-162.HCstageLink
312010 Tour de Korea Stage 10: (Cheung-King Log, HKg, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-05-022.2stageLink
272010 Tour de Korea Stage 9: (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-05-012.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Korea Stage 8: Yeongju - Yangyang Chuncheon 225km (Jong Gyoon Choi, Kor, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-302.2stageLink
142010 Tour de Korea Stage 7: Gumi - Yeongju 144km (Gyun Choi Jong, Kor, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-282.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Korea Stage 6: Sangju - Gumi 53.2km (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-272.2stageLink
262010 Tour de Korea Stage 5: Dangjin - Ochang 84km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-262.2stageLink
512010 Tour de Korea Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 149.7km (Vadim Shaekhov, Uzb, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-252.2stageLink
282010 Tour de Korea Stage 3: Yeosu - Gunsan 219km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-242.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Korea Stage 2: Gangjin - Yeosu 138.6km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-232.2stageLink
152010 Tour de Korea Stage 1: Jeju 177.7km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-04-222.2stageLink
62010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 6: Ubonratchathani 186.3km (Parno, Ina, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-062.2stageLink
452010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 5: Mukdaharn - Ubonratchathani 190.3km (Kohei Uchima, Jpn, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-052.2stageLink
22010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 4: Nakhonphanom - Mukdaharn 207.3km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-042.2stageLink
102010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 3: Mugdaharn - Nakhonphanom 171.1km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-032.2stageLink
202010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 2: Ubon Ratchathani - Mugdaharn 177.5km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-022.2stageLink
12010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 1: Tung Sri Muang (ITT) 5.6km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-04-012.2stageLink
32010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-25NEstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-14NEstageLink
192009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-13NEstageLink
1292009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-12NEstageLink
622009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-11NEstageLink
602009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-10NEstageLink
222009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-10NEstageLink
DNF2009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-06-071.HConedayLink
1142009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-242.2stageLink
1152009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-232.2stageLink
1162009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-222.2stageLink
372009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-212.2stageLink
1022009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-202.2stageLink
122009 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Makoto Iijima, Jpn, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-04-192.2stageLink
82009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-29NEstageLink
452009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-28NEstageLink
102009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-27NEstageLink
202009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly2009-03-26NEstageLink
592009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-222.HCstageLink
142009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-212.HCstageLink
952009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-202.HCstageLink
752009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-192.HCstageLink
122009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-182.HCstageLink
802009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-172.HCstageLink
962009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-162.HCstageLink
1172009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-152.HCstageLink
482009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
832008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-142.1stageLink
782008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-132.1stageLink
382008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-122.1stageLink
622008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-112.1stageLink
672008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-102.1stageLink
412008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-092.1stageLink
1042008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
1042008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Jelly Belly Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
812008 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2008-08-17NEstageLink
452008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2008-08-16NEstageLink
182008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2008-08-15NEstageLink
182008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2008-08-14NEstageLink
202008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Rideclean/Patentit.com2008-08-13NEstageLink
82008 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Team Waste Management2008-07-13NEstageLink
212008 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Cam Evans, , won)Team Waste Management2008-07-12NEstageLink
42008 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Waste Management2008-07-11NEstageLink
142008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 5 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Waste Management/Racelab U232008-06-282.2stageLink
572008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 4 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Waste Management/Racelab U232008-06-272.2stageLink
702008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 3 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Team Waste Management/Racelab U232008-06-262.2stageLink
592008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 2 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Team Waste Management/Racelab U232008-06-252.2stageLink
82008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1b (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Team Waste Management/Racelab U232008-06-242.2stageLink
242008 American Eagle Outfitters Tour of Pennsylvania Stage 1a (Steven van Vooren, Center Bio Racer C:T, won)Team Waste Management/Racelab U232008-06-242.2stageLink
DNF2008 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3 (Francisco M Navarro, , won)Team WM2008-04-27NEstageLink
22008 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2 (Ryan W. Blicken, , won)Team WM2008-04-26NEstageLink
22008 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1 (Gregorio Ladino Vega, Col, won)Team WM2008-04-26NEstageLink
72008 La Vuelta de Bisbee Prologue (Gregorio Ladino Vega, Col, won)Team WM2008-04-25NEstageLink
122008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Team Waste Management2008-03-30NEstageLink
112008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Team Waste Management2008-03-29NEstageLink
382008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Osca Sevilla Rivera, , won)Team Waste Management2008-03-28NEstageLink
2007 Races
82007 (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Hagens Berman, LLP2007-08-19NEstageLink
1042007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)USA National Team2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
1222007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)USA National Team2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
782007 (Matt King, NZl, won)USA National Team2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
612007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)USA National Team2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
682007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)USA National Team2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
DNF2007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Oscar Sánchez, Liga De Caldas, won)USA National Team2007-05-272.2UstageLink
942007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (John Devine, États-Unis Nationale, won)USA National Team2007-05-252.2UstageLink
152007 US Collegiate Championships Stage 3 (Phil Mann, , won)University of Colorado at Bould2007-05-13NEstageLink
22007 US Collegiate Championships Stage 2 (Alex Boyd, USA, won)University of Colorado at Bould2007-05-12NEstageLink
2006 Races
812006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)Bioracer CCT2006-08-08NEstageLink
1152006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Bioracer CCT2006-08-07NEstageLink
502006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bioracer CCT2006-08-07NEstageLink
722006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bioracer CCT2006-08-06NEstageLink
532006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)Bioracer CCT2006-08-05NEstageLink
2005 Races
432005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Justin England, Team Spine, won)First Rate Mortgage2005-06-05NEstageLink
122005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)First Rate Mortgage2005-06-04NEstageLink
322005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)First Rate Mortgage2005-06-04NEstageLink
292005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Andy Bajadali, USA, won)First Rate Mortgage2005-06-03NEstageLink
512005 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)First Rate Mortgage2005-06-02NEstageLink
2004 Races
332004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-25SCstageLink
182004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-24SCstageLink
222004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-23SCstageLink
422004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-22SCstageLink
212004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-22SCstageLink
552004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 2 (Zach Taylor, USA, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-20SCstageLink
302004 Tour de l'Abitibi Prologue (Jan Noyens, Bel, won)Team Hotter 'N' Hell2004-07-19SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...