Name: Ryan Anderson

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37757.111852
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
412015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Canadá2017-09-13WTonedayLink
542015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Canadá2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Canada 12017-09-10WTonedayLink
992017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2017-09-08WTonedayLink
462017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.1multiLink
872017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.1multiLink
902017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.1multiLink
402017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-092.1multiLink
452017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-082.1multiLink
772017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
682017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-18WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-17WTmultiLink
482017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Direct Energie2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Direct Energie2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1572017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1262017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Direct Energie2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1482017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
752017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1102017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
912017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1152017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Direct Energie2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1482017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-151.HConedayLink
392017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-232.1multiLink
262017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-222.1multiLink
292017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-212.1multiLink
312017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.HConedayLink
132017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-09-10WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1272016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-09-03WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-08-31WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Direct Energie2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-21WTmultiLink
112016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
222016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
522016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
152016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
22016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-311.1onedayLink
222016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
72016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)Direct Energie2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
DNF2016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
262016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Canadá2016-06-192.2multiLink
152016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Canadá2016-06-182.2multiLink
352016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Canadá2016-06-172.2multiLink
322016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Canadá2016-06-172.2multiLink
212016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Canadá2016-06-162.2multiLink
192016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Canadá2016-06-152.2multiLink
572016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1152016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1092016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-04-03WTonedayLink
442016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
432016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
662016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
762016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-25WTonedayLink
832016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-231.HConedayLink
472016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-201.1onedayLink
572016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-062.1multiLink
282016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-03-052.1multiLink
892016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Direct Energie2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Direct Energie2016-03-021.1onedayLink
452016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.HConedayLink
902016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.HConedayLink
902016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
582016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
52016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-072.1multiLink
112015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-062.1multiLink
322015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-052.1multiLink
282015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-042.1multiLink
152015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-032.1multiLink
302015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
122015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
972015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
332015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
62015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
362015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
42015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
22015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2015-07-121.2multiLink
22015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-27CNmultiLink
642015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-071.1multiLink
352015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-311.2multiLink
922015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-30NEmultiLink
282015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-222.1multiLink
452015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-212.1multiLink
992015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-202.1multiLink
662015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-192.1multiLink
772015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
222014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies2014-07-15NEstageLink
22014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2014-07-061.2onedayLink
DNF2014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-28CNstageLink
32014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-15MNstageLink
82014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-13MNstageLink
82014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-11MNstageLink
182014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-011.1onedayLink
962014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-182.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-152.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-142.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-132.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-122.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-112.HCstageLink
312014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg2014-04-19NEonedayLink
42014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-181.2onedayLink
DNF2014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-04NEstageLink
882014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-03NEstageLink
1262014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
912013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
82013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-082.1stageLink
222013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-072.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-062.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-052.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-042.1stageLink
342013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-032.1stageLink
22013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-252.HCstageLink
642013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-242.HCstageLink
962013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-232.HCstageLink
812013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-222.HCstageLink
32013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-212.HCstageLink
892013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-202.HCstageLink
842013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-192.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-042.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-032.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-022.1stageLink
472013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-21NEstageLink
492013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-20NEstageLink
1372013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-19NEstageLink
312013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-18NEstageLink
732013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-17NEstageLink
372013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-16NEstageLink
52013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Criterium: St-Georges 45km (Pierrick Naud*, Canada, won)Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-22CNstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-10-211.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1082012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1092012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-012.1stageLink
1232012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-312.1stageLink
52012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
922012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-052.1stageLink
362012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-042.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-032.1stageLink
42012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Spidertech2012-07-12onedayLink
22012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Spidertech2012-07-11onedayLink
62012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Spidertech2012-07-10onedayLink
112012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-23stageLink
902012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-17stageLink
1372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-16stageLink
1332012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-15stageLink
1412012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-14stageLink
312012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-13stageLink
1502012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-12stageLink
1482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-11stageLink
1592012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-10stageLink
1492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-09stageLink
1182012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-02stageLink
1052012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-01stageLink
422012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-31stageLink
572012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-30stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-19stageLink
1002012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-18stageLink
762012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-17stageLink
832012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-16stageLink
992012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-15stageLink
1052012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-14stageLink
72012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-13stageLink
662012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-20stageLink
772012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-19stageLink
1012012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-18stageLink
582012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-17stageLink
782012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-15onedayLink
112012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-11onedayLink
52012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-05onedayLink
472012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-04onedayLink
372012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
652012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
452012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-28stageLink
952012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-27stageLink
792012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-16onedayLink
372012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-10onedayLink
132012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-09onedayLink
812012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-03stageLink
622012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-02stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
1042012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-23stageLink
972012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-22stageLink
912012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-21stageLink
572012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-20stageLink
342012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-09onedayLink
902011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-21onedayLink
822011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-19stageLink
742011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-18stageLink
512011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-17stageLink
682011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-16stageLink
772011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
862011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
802011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
922011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
912011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-07-31onedayLink
42011 BC Superweek 2011 Giro di Burnaby: Burnaby (Cameron MacKinnon, , won)Spider Tech p/b C102011-07-14stageLink
32011 BC Superweek 2011 UBC Grand Prix: University of British Columbia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Spidertech2011-07-12stageLink
42011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Spidertech2011-07-10stageLink
122011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Spidertech2011-07-09stageLink
12011 BC Superweek 2011 MK Delta Criterium: Delta (Ryan Anderson, Can, won)Spidertech2011-07-08stageLink
162011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-25stageLink
912011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-05onedayLink
862011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-22stageLink
1112011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-21stageLink
822011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-20stageLink
1322011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-19stageLink
1232011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-18stageLink
1152011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-17stageLink
702011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-16stageLink
1192011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-01stageLink
632011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-30stageLink
762011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-29stageLink
952011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-28stageLink
402011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-27stageLink
1052011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-26stageLink
1252011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-25stageLink
472011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-24stageLink
502011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-16stageLink
592011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-15stageLink
572011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-13onedayLink
832011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-08stageLink
842011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-07stageLink
282011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-06stageLink
882011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-06stageLink
432011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-05stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-26onedayLink
1022011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-18onedayLink
1162011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-16onedayLink
1722011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-05stageLink
412011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-04stageLink
382011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-27onedayLink
132011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-19onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2010-09-12onedayLink
72010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-24onedayLink
772010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 3: Charlottenberg - Kongsvinger 171.4km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-22stageLink
622010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 2: Kongsvinger 197.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-21stageLink
242010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-20stageLink
312010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-14onedayLink
252010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 3: 115km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-01stageLink
132010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-31stageLink
112010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-30stageLink
42010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Road Race: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-18stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-17stageLink
412010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-16stageLink
32010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-11stageLink
52010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-10stageLink
32010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-09stageLink
502010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-05stageLink
702010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-04stageLink
522010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-03stageLink
602010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-27stageLink
62010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-25stageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1072010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-202.HCstageLink
1122010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-192.HCstageLink
792010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-182.HCstageLink
422010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-172.HCstageLink
862010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-162.HCstageLink
382010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-012.2stageLink
412010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-302.2stageLink
122010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-292.2stageLink
462010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-282.2stageLink
662010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-272.2stageLink
142010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-262.2stageLink
662010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-252.2stageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-042.2stageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-042.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-032.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-032.2stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-022.2stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-022.2stageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-312.2stageLink
182010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-312.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-302.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-302.2stageLink
172010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-292.2stageLink
172010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-292.2stageLink
222010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-282.2stageLink
222010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-282.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-272.2stageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-272.2stageLink
382010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-262.2stageLink
382010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-262.2stageLink
192010 OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro Criterium (Ben Kersten, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-07NEonedayLink
2009 Races
492009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
372009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
772009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-25NEonedayLink
62009 Sandy Springs Criterium (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-03NEonedayLink
392009 Spartanburg criterium (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-05-01NEonedayLink
542009 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Kelly Benefit2009-04-29NEonedayLink
342009 Beaufort Memorial Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-04-28NEonedayLink
472009 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-04-26NEonedayLink
372009 Athens Twilight Criterium (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit2009-04-25NEonedayLink
792009 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-04-052.2stageLink
312009 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2 (Reid Mumford, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-04-042.2stageLink
632009 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-04-032.2stageLink
662009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2009-03-29NEstageLink
242009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies2009-03-28NEstageLink
742009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies2009-03-27NEstageLink
802009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Kelly Benefits Strategies2009-03-26NEstageLink
2008 Races
562008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-142.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-132.1stageLink
612008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-122.1stageLink
712008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-112.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-102.1stageLink
562008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-092.1stageLink
212008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
212008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Symmetrics Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Land Rover-ORBEA2008-08-16NEstageLink
442008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Land Rover-ORBEA2008-08-15NEstageLink
942008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Land Rover-ORBEA2008-08-14NEstageLink
72008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Land Rover-ORBEA2008-08-13NEstageLink
152008 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-07-13NEstageLink
72008 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Cam Evans, , won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-07-12NEstageLink
172008 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-07-11NEstageLink
172008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
72008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
222008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
132008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
252008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Canadian National Team A2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
792008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-182.2stageLink
652008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-172.2stageLink
832008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-162.2stageLink
612008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-152.2stageLink
182008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-142.2stageLink
532008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Symmetrics Cycling2008-05-132.2stageLink
2007 Races
772007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
602007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
722007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
592007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
602007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
662007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
222007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
342007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Canadá2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
392007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
852007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Canadá2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
192007 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)TREK - Red Truck Ale2007-07-22NEstageLink
82007 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Zach Bell, Can, won)TREK - Red Truck Ale2007-07-21NEstageLink
242007 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Zach Bell, Can, won)TREK - Red Truck Ale2007-07-20NEstageLink
52007 Giro di Burnaby (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)TREK - Red Truck Ale2007-07-19NEonedayLink
2006 Races
232006 Tour de Gastown (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Avia West2006-07-19NEonedayLink
242006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 5 (Fabille Mota, Bra, won)ICR/Cameron Law2006-03-122.2stageLink
372006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 4 (Alex Arseno, Bra, won)ICR/Cameron Law2006-03-112.2stageLink
462006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 3 (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)ICR/Cameron Law2006-03-102.2stageLink
262006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 2b (Pedro Nicacio, Bra, won)ICR/Cameron Law2006-03-092.2stageLink
392006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 2a (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)ICR/Cameron Law2006-03-092.2stageLink
62006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 1 (Armando Camargo, Bra, won)ICR/Cameron Law2006-03-082.2stageLink
2005 Races
92005 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Eric Boily, Can, won)35.36.432005-07-212.HCstageLink
2004 Races
1382004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Alberta2004-07-25SCstageLink
1182004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Alberta2004-07-24SCstageLink
1322004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (James Driscoll, USA, won)Alberta2004-07-23SCstageLink
592004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)Alberta2004-07-22SCstageLink
882004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Alberta2004-07-22SCstageLink
1562004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 2 (Zach Taylor, USA, won)Alberta2004-07-20SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...