Name: Isaac Howe

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2004 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12342.21736
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
902015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-26NEmultiLink
1042015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-25NEmultiLink
452015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-24NEmultiLink
1322015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
92014 Tour of America's Dairyland 2014 Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha - Waukesha 90km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Champion System - Stans2014-06-22NEstageLink
72014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Brady Arts District Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System - Stans's NoTu2014-06-07NEstageLink
72014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Champion System - Stans's NoTu2014-06-06NEstageLink
82014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTube2014-04-19NEonedayLink
112014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTube2014-04-13NEstageLink
102014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Charlotte Criterium: Charlotte (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTube2014-04-12NEstageLink
112014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2014 (Conor Mullervy, USA, won)Champion System2014-03-08NEonedayLink
2013 Races
72013 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-09-21NEonedayLink
182013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-09-19NEonedayLink
382013 Bucks County Classic Criterium 2013 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)SmartStop presented by Mountain Khakis2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Chris Thater Memorial 2013 Elite Men: (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-08-25CriteriumstageLink
112013 USA Cycling Professional Criterium Championships 2013 (Eric Young, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-07-27CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-07-21NEstageLink
142013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-07-20NEstageLink
1252013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-07-19NEstageLink
1162013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-07-18NEstageLink
1582013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-07-17NEstageLink
1272013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-07-16NEstageLink
102013 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-13RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-07-06RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Air Force Cycling Classic 2013 Crystal Cup: Arlington (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-06-09NEstageLink
322013 Air Force Cycling Classic 2013 Clarendon Cup: Arlington (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)SmartStop/Mountain Khakis2013-06-08NEstageLink
142013 Glencoe Grand Prix 2013 (Bradley White, Bel, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-06-01CriteriumonedayLink
562013 Tour of Somerville 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-05-27RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Smart Stop2013-05-12NEstageLink
112013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-05-11NEstageLink
112013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Midtown Grand Prix: St. Louis (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-05-10NEstageLink
52013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-05-05NEstageLink
82013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Belmont Criterium p/b Carolinas HealthCare System: Belmont, North Carolina (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-05-04NEstageLink
32013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-05-03NEstageLink
242013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-05-01NEstageLink
132013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Coastal Empire Cycle Fest: Tybee Island, Georgia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-30NEstageLink
102013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Historic Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-28NEstageLink
102013 Sunny King Criterium 2013 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-20CriteriumonedayLink
122013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
1222013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-07NEstageLink
762013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-05NEstageLink
1262013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis2013-04-04NEstageLink
122013 Cigar City Brewing Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
72012 USA Crits: Tour of Vail 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-09-30NEonedayLink
92012 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling2012-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Gateway Cup 2012 Benton Park Classic: (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-09-03NEstageLink
32012 Gateway Cup 2012 Giro della Montagna: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-09-02NEstageLink
22012 Gateway Cup 2012 Tour de Francis Park: (Chris Kriek, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-09-01NEstageLink
22012 Gateway Cup 2012 Tour de Lafayette: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-08-31NEstageLink
182012 Chris Thater Memorial 2012 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Kenda Pro Cycling2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-08-042.1stageLink
732012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-08-032.1stageLink
212012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-07-28CNonedayLink
172012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Schlitz Park Criterium: Milwaukee, WI (James Stemper, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-06-26stageLink
282012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Greenbush Road Race: Greenbush, WI (John Murphy, USA, won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-06-25stageLink
22012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha, WI (James Stemper, , won)Kenda - 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
72012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Giro d' Grafton: Grafton, WI (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team pb Geargrinder2012-06-23stageLink
142012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 East Troy Cycling Classic: East Troy, WI (Chad Hartley, USA, won)Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team pb Geargrinder2012-06-22stageLink
92012 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2012 Shorewood Criterium: Shorewood, WI (John Murphy, USA, won)Kenda 5-Hour Cycling Team2012-06-21stageLink
DNF2012 Electric City Circuit 2012 (David Williams, USA, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2012-05-05onedayLink
82012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kenda/5 Hour Energy2012-05-04onedayLink
32012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargri2012-05-02onedayLink
102012 Beaufort Memorial Classic 2012 (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargri2012-05-01onedayLink
302012 Roswell Criterium 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargri2012-04-29onedayLink
82012 Cigar City Brewing Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2012-03-31onedayLink
12012 USA Crits: Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2012 (Isaac Howe, USA, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2012-03-17onedayLink
2011 Races
42011 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2011 (Eric Young, , won)KENDA Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder2011-08-20onedayLink
492011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder2011-08-07stageLink
272011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder2011-08-06stageLink
722011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder2011-08-05stageLink
502011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2011 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2011-07-30onedayLink
1242011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin2011-07-22stageLink
1612011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin2011-07-21stageLink
1782011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin2011-07-20stageLink
812011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin2011-07-19stageLink
192011 Iron Hill Criterium 2011 (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Kenda/5-Hour Pro Cycling Team2011-07-09onedayLink
282011 Tour of Americas Dairyland 2011 Madison Capital Criterium: (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder2011-06-26stageLink
202011 Base Camp Intl. p/b Verizon Wireless 2011 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2011-06-03onedayLink
932011 Tour of Somerville 2011 (Timothy Gudsell, NZl, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-30onedayLink
82011 Wilmington Grand Prix 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling2011-05-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Kenda p/b Gear Grinder2011-05-15stageLink
202011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-08stageLink
592011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop2011-05-03stageLink
412011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling2011-05-01onedayLink
412011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling2011-05-01stageLink
972011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2011-04-30stageLink
202011 Sunny King Criterium 2011 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kenda 5 Hour Energy P/B GearGrinder2011-04-09onedayLink
1152011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
172010 US 10K Classic 2010 (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-09-06onedayLink
82010 Chris Thater Memorial 2010 Elite men criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's2010-08-29stageLink
302010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Mountain Khakis2010-08-14onedayLink
252010 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2010 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By 2010-08-07onedayLink
572010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-07-31stageLink
702010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-07-30stageLink
72010 Boise Twilight Criterium 2010 (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-07-17onedayLink
62010 Capitol Criterium 2010 (Jackie Simes, USA, won)Mountain Khakis2010-07-11onedayLink
162010 Iron Hill Criterium 2010 (Clayton Barrows, , won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-07-10onedayLink
272010 Hyde Park Blast 2010 (Juan Pablo Dotti, Arg, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-06-26onedayLink
52010 Tulsa Tough Day 3: (Brian Jensen, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-06-06NEstageLink
152010 Tulsa Tough Day 2: (Charles Huff, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-06-05NEstageLink
142010 Tulsa Tough Day 1: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-06-04NEstageLink
142010 Tour of Somerville (Ben Kersten, , won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's2010-05-31onedayLink
42010 Base Camp International (Lisban Quintero, Col, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-05-26NEonedayLink
432010 Wilmington Grand Prix (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-05-22NEonedayLink
72010 USA Crits Speed Week Global BMW Sandy Springs Criterium: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-05-02stageLink
192010 USA Crits Speed Week Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-05-01stageLink
152010 USA Crits Speed Week Spartanburg Downtown Criterium: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2010-04-30stageLink
342010 USA Crits Speed Week Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-04-28stageLink
392010 USA Crits Speed Week Beaufort Memorial Criterium: Beaufort, South Carolina (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-04-27stageLink
172010 USA Crits Speed Week Terrapin Twilight: Athens, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-04-24stageLink
172010 Athens Twilight Criterium (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-04-24NEonedayLink
152010 Sunny King Criterium, Alabama (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-04-17NEonedayLink
1332010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-28NEstageLink
142010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-27NEstageLink
1412010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-26NEstageLink
1742010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-25NEstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
DNF2009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
DNF2009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Mountain Khakis2009-05-25NEonedayLink
372009 Beaufort Memorial Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Mt Khakis2009-04-28NEonedayLink
712009 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis2009-04-26NEonedayLink
2008 Races
482008 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)NorEast Cycling2008-08-24NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Skyscraper Harlem Classic (Eric Barlevav, USA, won)Revolution Cycles U-23 Development Team2008-06-15NEonedayLink
2007 Races
922007 US Collegiate Championships Stage 3 (Phil Mann, , won)UVM Cycling2007-05-13NEstageLink
272007 US Collegiate Championships Stage 2 (Alex Boyd, USA, won)UVM Cycling2007-05-12NEstageLink
2004 Races
1152004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)People Cycle2004-07-25SCstageLink
822004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (James Driscoll, USA, won)People Cycle2004-07-24SCstageLink
632004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (James Driscoll, USA, won)People Cycle2004-07-23SCstageLink
1132004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Jérémy Devaux, Bel, won)People Cycle2004-07-22SCstageLink
1552004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Eric Boily, Can, won)People Cycle2004-07-22SCstageLink
1602004 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 2 (Zach Taylor, USA, won)People Cycle2004-07-20SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...