Name: Frank Schleck

Nation: Luxembourg
Birth Date: 1980-04-15
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
61640.41747122
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
382015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-011.HConedayLink
302015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-301.HConedayLink
522015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-26WTonedayLink
582015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-22WTonedayLink
562015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-19WTonedayLink
172015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-141.1onedayLink
92015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-01-311.1onedayLink
142015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
322016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
152016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-241.HConedayLink
352016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
242016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
232016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-052.1multiLink
202016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-042.1multiLink
222016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-032.1multiLink
352016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-022.1multiLink
182016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-012.1multiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
542016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-09WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
252016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.1onedayLink
152016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.1onedayLink
552016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.1onedayLink
372016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-301.1onedayLink
462016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
892015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-13WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-12WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-11WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-10WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-09WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-07WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-06WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-04WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-03WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-02WTmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-31WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-29WTmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-28WTmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-27WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-26WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-25WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-24WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-23WTmultiLink
62015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-21WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-20WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-19WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-18WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-17WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-16WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-15WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-13WTmultiLink
452015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
762015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-11WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-10WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-09WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-08WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-07WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-06WTmultiLink
192015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
652015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
722015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
1382015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
82014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-082.HCstageLink
192014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-072.HCstageLink
192014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-062.HCstageLink
562014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-052.HCstageLink
332014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-042.HCstageLink
722014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
782014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
632014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
222014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
42014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-302.HCstageLink
252014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
462014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
62014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
592014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
992014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
902014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-232.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-222.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-212.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-202.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-192.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-182.HCstageLink
182014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
572014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-18stageLink
422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-16stageLink
412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-15stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-14stageLink
362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-13stageLink
102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-12stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-11stageLink
442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-09stageLink
102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-08stageLink
122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-07stageLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-06stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-05stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-04stageLink
202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-03stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-02stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-02stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-01stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-01stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-30stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-30stageLink
82012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-17stageLink
42012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-16stageLink
282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-15stageLink
172012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-14stageLink
332012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-13stageLink
262012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-12stageLink
282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-11stageLink
22012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-10stageLink
442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-09stageLink
32012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-02stageLink
242012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-01stageLink
692012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-31stageLink
252012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-30stageLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-20stageLink
112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-19stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-18stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-17stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-16stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-15stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-14stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-13stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-12stageLink
532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-11stageLink
682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-10stageLink
382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-07stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-06stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-05stageLink
232012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-22onedayLink
202012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-18onedayLink
122012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-15onedayLink
722012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-07stageLink
302012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-06stageLink
262012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-05stageLink
252012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
892012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-03stageLink
822012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-02stageLink
392012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-25stageLink
482012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-24stageLink
142012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-24stageLink
262012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-11stageLink
912012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-10stageLink
722012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-09stageLink
192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-08stageLink
642012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-07stageLink
432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-06stageLink
702012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-05stageLink
1212012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-04stageLink
162012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-23stageLink
542012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-22stageLink
42012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-21stageLink
622012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-20stageLink
592012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-19stageLink
352012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-07onedayLink
1242012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Luxembourg2011-09-25stageLink
442011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-16onedayLink
1242011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-14onedayLink
142011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28stageLink
322011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-27stageLink
682011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
202011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
192011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
32011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
602011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-22stageLink
12011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde van Oostvoorne: The Netherlands (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
22011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Lommel: Belgium (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-01stageLink
62011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-30onedayLink
12011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Gala Tour de France Luxembourg: Luxembourg (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-28stageLink
22011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-27stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-26stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-24stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-23stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-22stageLink
22011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-21stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-20stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-19stageLink
342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-17stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-16stageLink
422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-15stageLink
32011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-14stageLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-13stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-12stageLink
92011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-10stageLink
102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-09stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-08stageLink
402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-07stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-06stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-05stageLink
452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-04stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-02stageLink
12011 Luxembourg Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Diekirch 160.8km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-26stageLink
602011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-19stageLink
232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-18stageLink
232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-17stageLink
62011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-16stageLink
372011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-15stageLink
382011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-14stageLink
72011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-13stageLink
32011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-12stageLink
622011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-11stageLink
22011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-05stageLink
612011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Leopard Trek2011-06-04stageLink
322011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-03stageLink
542011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-02stageLink
292011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-01stageLink
72011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-20onedayLink
282011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-09stageLink
432011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-08stageLink
182011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-07stageLink
542011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-06stageLink
82011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-05stageLink
192011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-04stageLink
292011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-02onedayLink
122011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
232011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
12011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
262011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-11stageLink
162011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-10stageLink
582011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-09stageLink
1332011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-08stageLink
1392011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-07stageLink
1102011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-06stageLink
572011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-27onedayLink
312011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-24stageLink
732011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-23stageLink
292011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-22stageLink
192011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-21stageLink
292011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-20stageLink
212011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-09onedayLink
1582011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-07onedayLink
1202011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
12010 Amstel Curaçao Race criterium 2010 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saxo Bank2010-11-07onedayLink
162010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Luxembourg2010-10-03stageLink
342010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-09stageLink
72010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-08stageLink
222010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-07stageLink
192010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-05stageLink
232010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-04stageLink
702010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-03stageLink
662010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-02stageLink
982010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-01stageLink
132010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-31stageLink
132010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-30stageLink
1202010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-29stageLink
262010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-15onedayLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-29stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-06stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-06GTstageLink
572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-05stageLink
572010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-05GTstageLink
1192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-04stageLink
1192010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-04GTstageLink
792010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-03GTstageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-03stageLink
12010 Luxembourg Road Championships 2010 Road races: Alzingen (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-27stageLink
22010 Luxembourg Road Championships 2010 Time trials: Alzingen 13.3km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-24stageLink
132010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-20UPTstageLink
162010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-19UPTstageLink
502010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-18UPTstageLink
82010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-17UPTstageLink
372010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-16UPTstageLink
502010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-15UPTstageLink
12010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-14UPTstageLink
512010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
462010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
212010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-062.HCstageLink
152010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-052.HCstageLink
12010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-042.HCstageLink
512010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-032.HCstageLink
252010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-022.HCstageLink
422010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-21HISonedayLink
72010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
92010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
1482010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-07UPTstageLink
342010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-06UPTstageLink
122010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-05UPTstageLink
962010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-28UPTstageLink
122010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-27UPTstageLink
82010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-26UPTstageLink
502010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-25UPTstageLink
272010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-24UPTstageLink
842010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-23UPTstageLink
532010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-22UPTstageLink
242010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
292010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
252010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
302010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
422010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
902010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-09HISstageLink
682010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-08HISstageLink
852010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-07HISstageLink
192010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-252.1stageLink
212010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-242.1stageLink
142010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-232.1stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-222.1stageLink
132010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
562009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-26GTstageLink
62009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-25GTstageLink
272009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-24GTstageLink
352009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-23GTstageLink
12009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-22GTstageLink
202009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-21GTstageLink
42009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-19GTstageLink
312009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-18GTstageLink
152009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-17GTstageLink
472009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-16GTstageLink
852009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-15GTstageLink
232009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-14GTstageLink
362009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-12GTstageLink
252009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-11GTstageLink
132009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-10GTstageLink
252009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-09GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-08GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-07-07GTstageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-21UPTstageLink
102009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-20UPTstageLink
962009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-19UPTstageLink
982009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-18UPTstageLink
72009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-17UPTstageLink
252009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-16UPTstageLink
622009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-15UPTstageLink
472009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
332009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
82009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-072.HCstageLink
12009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-062.HCstageLink
142009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-052.HCstageLink
412009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-042.HCstageLink
112009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-032.HCstageLink
312009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-041.HConedayLink
132009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-292.HCstageLink
442009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-292.HCstageLink
342009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-282.HCstageLink
32009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
32009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
22009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
482009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
92009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
302009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-10HISstageLink
1422009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-09HISstageLink
322009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-08HISstageLink
12009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-222.HCstageLink
82009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-212.HCstageLink
272009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-202.HCstageLink
212009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-192.HCstageLink
752009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-182.HCstageLink
722009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-172.HCstageLink
122009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-162.HCstageLink
442009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-152.HCstageLink
632009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
222008 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-11-01NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-20ProTstageLink
202008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-19ProTstageLink
672008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-18ProTstageLink
952008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-16ProTstageLink
732008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-15ProTstageLink
22008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-14ProTstageLink
22008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-09-14ProTstageLink
82008 Goulden Pijl, Emmen (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-08-12NEonedayLink
22008 Spektakel Van Steenwijk (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-08-03NEonedayLink
82008 Profronde van Stiphout (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-30NEonedayLink
62008 Gala Tour de France (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)CSC-Saxo Bank2008-07-30NEonedayLink
682008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-27MEstageLink
542008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-26MEstageLink
462008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-25MEstageLink
362008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-24MEstageLink
52008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-23MEstageLink
122008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-22MEstageLink
92008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-20MEstageLink
342008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-19MEstageLink
612008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-18MEstageLink
282008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-17MEstageLink
282008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-16MEstageLink
32008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-14MEstageLink
162008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-13MEstageLink
852008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-12MEstageLink
162008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-11MEstageLink
42008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-10MEstageLink
1152008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-09MEstageLink
462008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-08MEstageLink
692008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-07MEstageLink
392008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-06MEstageLink
72008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-05MEstageLink
72008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-07-05MEstageLink
DNF2008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-06-22ProTstageLink
52008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team CSC2008-06-21ProTstageLink
962008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-06-20ProTstageLink
272008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-06-19ProTstageLink
442008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team CSC2008-06-18ProTstageLink
502008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-06-17ProTstageLink
512008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-06-16ProTstageLink
42008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-15ProTstageLink
262008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-14ProTstageLink
262008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-06-14ProTstageLink
162008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-06-082.HCstageLink
32008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-06-072.HCstageLink
52008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Team CSC2008-06-062.HCstageLink
612008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-06-052.HCstageLink
212008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-06-042.HCstageLink
312008 GP Buchholz (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Team CSC2008-05-18NEonedayLink
562008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-05-041.1onedayLink
782008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-04-23HConedayLink
22008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
172008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-04-131.1onedayLink
172008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-12ProTstageLink
152008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-04-11ProTstageLink
442008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-04-10ProTstageLink
522008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-09ProTstageLink
892008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2008-04-08ProTstageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-07ProTstageLink
212008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-04-07ProTstageLink
312008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team CSC2008-04-051.HConedayLink
152008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team CSC2008-03-302.HCstageLink
72008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-03-302.HCstageLink
92008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Team CSC2008-03-292.HCstageLink
522008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2008-03-22MEonedayLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-16HCstageLink
402008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team CSC2008-03-15HCstageLink
712008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Team CSC2008-03-14HCstageLink
52008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-03-13HCstageLink
952008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Team CSC2008-03-12HCstageLink
762008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-11HCstageLink
192008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team CSC2008-03-10HCstageLink
1162008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-09HCstageLink
1162008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2008-03-09HCstageLink
102008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team CSC2008-02-241.1onedayLink
42008 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Carlos Ochoa, Ven, won)Team CSC2008-01-262.2stageLink
402008 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Team CSC2008-01-252.2stageLink
62008 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team CSC2008-01-242.2stageLink
632008 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team CSC2008-01-232.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...