Name: Kristijan đurasek

Nation: Cro
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3952.9356
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
662017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-24WTmultiLink
512017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-23WTmultiLink
602017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1122017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-202.1multiLink
872017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-182.1multiLink
1312017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-24WTmultiLink
952017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2013 Races
462013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Bre┼żice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2013-06-162.1stageLink
132013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vrši─Ź 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Lampre2013-06-152.1stageLink
232013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Ko─Źevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre2013-06-142.1stageLink
532013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre2013-06-132.1stageLink
2012 Races
22012 Croatian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Lepoglava 124.8km (Vladimir Miholjevic, Cro, won)KK Adria Mobil2012-06-24stageLink
22012 Croatian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: (Vladimir Miholjevic, Cro, won)KK Adria Mobil2012-06-22stageLink
2011 Races
1422011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Croatia2011-09-25stageLink
12011 Hungarian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men/U/23 Road Race: Varazdin 166.4km (Kristijan đurasek, Cro, won)BK Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Hungarian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Varazdin 30km (Kristijan đurasek, Cro, won)Bk Loborika2011-06-24stageLink
12011 Croatian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: (Kristijan đurasek, Cro, won)BK Loborika Favorit Team2011-06-24stageLink
612011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-03-20stageLink
1322011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-03-19stageLink
792011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-03-18stageLink
332011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Loborika Favorit Team2011-03-17stageLink
2010 Races
132010 Tour of Vojvodina I 2010 (Luka Rakuša, , won)Loborika2010-09-24onedayLink
412010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Loborika2010-05-291.1onedayLink
102010 Banja Luka-Belgrade I (Jure Zrimek, Slo, won)Bk Loborika2010-04-231.2onedayLink
612010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-212.2stageLink
1162010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-202.2stageLink
402010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Pore─ç - Labin 131km (Bla× Furdi, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-192.2stageLink
322010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalen─Źi─çi - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-182.2stageLink
742010 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Loborika2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1082008 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)KK Perutnina Ptuj2008-03-091.2onedayLink
2007 Races
652007 (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-06-162.1stageLink
482007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-06-152.1stageLink
742007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-06-142.1stageLink
502007 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-06-132.1stageLink
782007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Perutnina Ptuj2007-06-122.1stageLink
2004 Races
132004 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Croatian National Team2004-08-292.8stageLink
152004 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Joze Senekovic, Slo, won)Croatian National Team2004-08-282.8stageLink
182004 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Ales Obreht, Slo, won)Croatian National Team2004-08-272.8stageLink
182004 Po Stajerski Prologue (Ales Obreht, Slo, won)Croatian National Team2004-08-262.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...