Name: Simon Clarke

Nation: Aus
Birth Date: 1986-07-18
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60757.4528102
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
302017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
312017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1132015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-09WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-08WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-07WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-06WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-05WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-03WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-02WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-01WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-31WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
972015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-27WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-24WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-22WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-21WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-29WTonedayLink
122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-10WTmultiLink
592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-09WTmultiLink
212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-08WTmultiLink
412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-07WTmultiLink
532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-06WTmultiLink
352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-05WTmultiLink
172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-22WTonedayLink
762015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-19WTonedayLink
492017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-16WTonedayLink
632017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-08WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-06WTmultiLink
812017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-05WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
432015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-18WTonedayLink
62017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-051.HConedayLink
572017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-27WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-26WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-25WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-22WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-17WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-18WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-16WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-15WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-14WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-13WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1362016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
482016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
472016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
352016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
12016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-07WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-02WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-21WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-20WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-18WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-31WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-30WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-29WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-27WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-24WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-22WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-21WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-15WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-14WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-13WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-12WTmultiLink
402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-11WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1032015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
272015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1242015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1402015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1542015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1502015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
722015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
32015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.1multiLink
252015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-072.1multiLink
352015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-062.1multiLink
42015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-052.1multiLink
72015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-042.1multiLink
22015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-011.1multiLink
102015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
652014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
62014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-062.1stageLink
272014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
682014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Australia2013-09-29CMstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1902013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-21FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-20FrancestageLink
392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1002013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-18FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-16FrancestageLink
472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-14FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-09FrancestageLink
362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1002013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-06FrancestageLink
382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-05FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-04FrancestageLink
212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-03FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-30FrancestageLink
362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-29FrancestageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
762013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
602013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
212013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-262.HCstageLink
162013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-252.HCstageLink
282013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-242.HCstageLink
182013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-232.HCstageLink
182013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-222.HCstageLink
582013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
342013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
462013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
572013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
672013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
632013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
462013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
382013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
522013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
832013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
392013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
282013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
642013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
42013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
82013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
162013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
92013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
72012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-10-211.HConedayLink
102012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
492012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
102012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
752012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
152012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
782012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Australia2012-09-23CMstageLink
1082012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
42012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
412012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-052.HCstageLink
32012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1342012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
32012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1092012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-10stageLink
1482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-09stageLink
782012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-08stageLink
1222012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-07stageLink
1422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-06stageLink
1062012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-05stageLink
1552012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-04stageLink
1532012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-03stageLink
22012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-20stageLink
22012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-19stageLink
462012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-18stageLink
272012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-17stageLink
822012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-16stageLink
22012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-13onedayLink
1122012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
702012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
1352012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
492012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-07stageLink
592012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
672012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1272012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
402012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
972012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
672012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
82012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1352012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
992012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1062012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
862012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
1002012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
672012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
52012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
52012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
242012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-12stageLink
392012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-11stageLink
1262012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
652012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
552011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-09stageLink
492011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-08stageLink
82011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-07stageLink
1212011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-06stageLink
682011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-05stageLink
1022011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Australia2011-09-25stageLink
482011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-11onedayLink
102011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-09onedayLink
182011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-28onedayLink
72011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-21onedayLink
52011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-17onedayLink
52011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-16onedayLink
242011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-06stageLink
502011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-05stageLink
342011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-04stageLink
942011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-03stageLink
442011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-02stageLink
382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-01stageLink
742011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-31stageLink
192011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-10stageLink
562011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-09stageLink
212011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-08stageLink
262011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-07stageLink
452011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-06stageLink
972011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-05stageLink
552011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-04stageLink
42011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-03stageLink
522011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-19stageLink
92011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-18stageLink
742011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-17stageLink
1072011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-16stageLink
1212011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-15stageLink
742011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-14stageLink
372011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-13stageLink
942011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-12stageLink
392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-06-11stageLink
542011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-29stageLink
142011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-28stageLink
562011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-27stageLink
1432011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-26stageLink
392011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-25stageLink
702011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-03onedayLink
512011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-26onedayLink
222011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-11stageLink
232011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-10stageLink
72011 Giro del Friuli 2011 (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-03onedayLink
642011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-20stageLink
232011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-19stageLink
762011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-18stageLink
452011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-17stageLink
92011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-16stageLink
872011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-15stageLink
902011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-11stageLink
472011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-10stageLink
202011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-09stageLink
672011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-08stageLink
362011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-07stageLink
712011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-06stageLink
422011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Astana2011-01-23stageLink
482011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Astana2011-01-22stageLink
842011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Astana2011-01-21stageLink
702011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana2011-01-20stageLink
912011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Astana2011-01-18stageLink
1302011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Astana2011-01-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Carnegie Caulfield CC2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
522010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-28onedayLink
432010 GP Città' di Camaiore 2010 (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-07onedayLink
192010 Trofeo Matteotti 2010 (Riccardo Chiarini, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-08-01onedayLink
332010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-25stageLink
142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)ISD - Neri2010-07-24stageLink
32010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)ISD - Neri2010-07-23stageLink
362010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-22stageLink
912010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)ISD - Neri2010-07-21stageLink
762010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-20stageLink
112010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-19stageLink
682010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-18stageLink
1162010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)ISD - Neri2010-07-17stageLink
1152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)ISD - Neri2010-07-16stageLink
252010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-20onedayLink
352010 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2010 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-19onedayLink
462010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-06-05NEonedayLink
42010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-05-011.1onedayLink
172010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-232.1stageLink
52010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-222.1stageLink
662010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-212.1stageLink
402010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)ISD - Neri2010-04-202.1stageLink
172010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-272.1stageLink
462010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-262.1stageLink
302010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-252.1stageLink
932010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-242.1stageLink
282010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-232.1stageLink
322010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-20HISonedayLink
422010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-16HISstageLink
242010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-15HISstageLink
852010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-14HISstageLink
932010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-13HISstageLink
912010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-12HISstageLink
392010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-11HISstageLink
92010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-10HISstageLink
182010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)ISD - Neri2010-03-061.1onedayLink
122010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-281.1onedayLink
702010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-272.1stageLink
412010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-262.1stageLink
562010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-252.1stageLink
272010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-242.1stageLink
512010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-232.1stageLink
732010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)ISD - Neri2010-02-201.1onedayLink
352010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-24UPTstageLink
622010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-23UPTstageLink
1202010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-22UPTstageLink
1032010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1292010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-20UPTstageLink
1122010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-19UPTstageLink
1022010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)UniSA-Australian National Team2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
432009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Amica Chips - Knauf2009-05-161.HConedayLink
442009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Amica Chips - Knauf2009-04-151.HConedayLink
422009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)UniSA2009-01-25UPTstageLink
252009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)UniSA2009-01-24UPTstageLink
352009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)UniSA2009-01-23UPTstageLink
162009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)UniSA2009-01-22UPTstageLink
292009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)UniSA2009-01-21UPTstageLink
1052009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA2009-01-20UPTstageLink
972009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)UniSA2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
372008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-182.1stageLink
682008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-172.1stageLink
482008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-162.1stageLink
32008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-152.1stageLink
92008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-142.1stageLink
482008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-132.1stageLink
392008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Preface (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-10-122.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-132.1stageLink
402008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-122.1stageLink
402008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-112.1stageLink
512008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-102.1stageLink
702008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-092.1stageLink
332008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-082.1stageLink
902008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-072.1stageLink
902008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-072.1stageLink
82008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-312.1stageLink
42008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-302.1stageLink
622008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-292.1stageLink
292008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-282.1stageLink
272008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-272.1stageLink
272008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-272.1stageLink
72008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-191.2onedayLink
22008 GP Capodarco (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Australia2008-08-161.2onedayLink
202008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-111.2onedayLink
492008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-172.2stageLink
72008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-162.2stageLink
62008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-152.2stageLink
112008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-152.2stageLink
382008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-142.2stageLink
752008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-132.2stageLink
362008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-122.2stageLink
672008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-112.2stageLink
12008 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-081.2onedayLink
642008 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcin Gebka, Pol, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-252.2stageLink
192008 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Alexandre Aulas, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-242.2stageLink
322008 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Vicenzo Garofalo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-232.2stageLink
12008 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-212.2stageLink
192008 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-202.2stageLink
632008 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-192.2stageLink
632008 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-182.2stageLink
562008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)SouthAustralia.com2008-05-041.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
62008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Australian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
42008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Australian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
52008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Australian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
22008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Australia2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
42008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Australia2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
882008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-062.1stageLink
222008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-052.1stageLink
1192008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-042.1stageLink
412008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-032.1stageLink
1272008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-022.1stageLink
502008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-04-012.1stageLink
182008 Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-03-241.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-152.HCstageLink
42008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-142.HCstageLink
1392008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-132.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...