Name: Jerome Coppel

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1986-08-06
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
63053.262589
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
282015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.HConedayLink
552015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-311.1onedayLink
522015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
372016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-132.1multiLink
642016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-122.1multiLink
922016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-112.1multiLink
1042016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-102.1multiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-24WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-23WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-22WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-21WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-09WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-02WTmultiLink
432016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
42016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-23CNmultiLink
532016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
612016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
752016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
392016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
552016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
252016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-01WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-30WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-29WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-28WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-27WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
362016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-082.1multiLink
122016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-072.1multiLink
612016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
22016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
252016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-052.1multiLink
572016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
22016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
572016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
472016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.1onedayLink
82016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.1onedayLink
352016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-212.1multiLink
32016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-202.1multiLink
472016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-192.1multiLink
422016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-182.1multiLink
922016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-172.1multiLink
12016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
242016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
152016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
882016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
1202016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
302016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-12WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-11WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-10WTmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-09WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-07WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-06WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-05WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-03WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-02WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-31WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-30WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-29WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-28WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1592015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-24WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-19WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-18WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-17WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-16WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-15WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-14WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-10WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1832015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1782015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-07WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1902015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-05WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-04WTmultiLink
352015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
12015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-25CNmultiLink
72015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-21WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)IAM Cycling2015-06-20WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-18WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-17WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-16WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-15WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-14WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-13WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-08WTmultiLink
652015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-07WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-06WTmultiLink
752015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-29WTmultiLink
862015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)IAM Cycling2015-03-28WTmultiLink
882015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-27WTmultiLink
712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-26WTmultiLink
382015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-25WTmultiLink
802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-24WTmultiLink
922015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-23WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
282015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
282015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-202.1multiLink
442015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-192.1multiLink
322015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
452014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-132.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-122.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-112.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-102.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-092.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-082.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-072.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-07-062.HCstageLink
572014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
52014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-26CNstageLink
882014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-222.1stageLink
802014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-212.1stageLink
1072014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-202.1stageLink
382014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
352014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
472014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-112.1stageLink
272014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-102.1stageLink
92014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-092.1stageLink
562014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-092.1stageLink
532014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-302.HCstageLink
52014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-292.HCstageLink
702014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-292.HCstageLink
762014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
682014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
832014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
792014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
752014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
602014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis2014-02-232.1stageLink
222014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis2014-02-222.1stageLink
162014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-212.1stageLink
322014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis2014-02-202.1stageLink
652014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis2014-02-192.1stageLink
22014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-092.1stageLink
322014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-082.1stageLink
392014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-072.1stageLink
582014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-062.1stageLink
572014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédit2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-132.1stageLink
352013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-122.1stageLink
352013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-112.1stageLink
692013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-102.1stageLink
122013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-092.1stageLink
1132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-21FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-20FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-19FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-18FrancestageLink
392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-17FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-16FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-11FrancestageLink
412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-07FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-05FrancestageLink
942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-03FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-29FrancestageLink
702013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-23CNstageLink
42013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-20CNstageLink
1002013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
912013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
782013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
622013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
442013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
522013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
432013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
142013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-242.HCstageLink
92013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-232.HCstageLink
942013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-232.HCstageLink
272013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
922013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
692013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
922013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
302013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-202.1stageLink
542013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-192.1stageLink
382013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-182.1stageLink
122013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-172.1stageLink
1132013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-022.1stageLink
1102013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-012.1stageLink
722013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-312.1stageLink
372013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)France2012-09-23CMstageLink
392012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-162.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-152.1stageLink
192012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-142.1stageLink
102012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-132.1stageLink
772012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-122.1stageLink
692012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-112.1stageLink
582012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-102.1stageLink
142012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-092.1stageLink
1012012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
482012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
272012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
612012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
472012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-222.1stageLink
602012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
152012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-112.1stageLink
142012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-102.1stageLink
52012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-092.1stageLink
692012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-082.1stageLink
532012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-072.1stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-22stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-21stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-20stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-19stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-18stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-16stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-15stageLink
312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-14stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-13stageLink
152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-12stageLink
202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-11stageLink
202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-09stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-08stageLink
442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
622012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
622012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
362012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-10stageLink
192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-09stageLink
382012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-08stageLink
192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-07stageLink
282012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-06stageLink
212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-05stageLink
22012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-04stageLink
252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-03stageLink
272012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27stageLink
32012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-26stageLink
512012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-25stageLink
32012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-24stageLink
302012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-23stageLink
142012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-29stageLink
262012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-28stageLink
372012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-27stageLink
592012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-26stageLink
252012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-25stageLink
362012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-24stageLink
652012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-18onedayLink
342012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15stageLink
692012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-14stageLink
702012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-13stageLink
382012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-10onedayLink
242012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
52012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-11stageLink
502012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-10stageLink
212012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-09stageLink
222012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-08stageLink
272012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-07stageLink
452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-06stageLink
612012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-05stageLink
102012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04stageLink
542012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
112012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-23stageLink
262012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-22stageLink
102012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-21stageLink
562012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-20stageLink
32012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
12012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
492012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
42012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-04stageLink
642012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-03stageLink
612012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-02stageLink
902012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
892011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10stageLink
652011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-08stageLink
1472011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-07stageLink
632011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-06stageLink
512011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-04onedayLink
472011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-28onedayLink
462011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-26stageLink
92011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
712011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
942011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-24stageLink
622011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-13stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-12stageLink
312011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-11stageLink
452011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-10stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-09stageLink
1052011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-24stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-23stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-22stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-21stageLink
262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-20stageLink
242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-19stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-17stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-16stageLink
432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-15stageLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-14stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-13stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-12stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-10stageLink
392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-09stageLink
462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-08stageLink
442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-07stageLink
392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-06stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-05stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-04stageLink
862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-02stageLink
312011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
82011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-23stageLink
192011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-12stageLink
142011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-11stageLink
142011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-10stageLink
422011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-09stageLink
132011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-08stageLink
162011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-07stageLink
332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-06stageLink
102011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
772011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28onedayLink
882011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-20onedayLink
202011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17stageLink
92011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-16stageLink
162011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-15stageLink
292011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14stageLink
242011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-13stageLink
412011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-10onedayLink
562011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-01onedayLink
62011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-27stageLink
472011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-27stageLink
252011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26stageLink
832011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
22011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
32011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
102011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
152011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
92011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-24stageLink
242011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-23stageLink
282011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-22stageLink
212011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-21stageLink
52011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-20stageLink
412011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-06stageLink
442011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-05stageLink
92011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-04stageLink
582011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-03stageLink
652011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
102010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
72010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-09onedayLink
12010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-26stageLink
22010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-25stageLink
802010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-15onedayLink
1302010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-12onedayLink
12010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-05onedayLink
1272010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
1202010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-22onedayLink
72010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-14stageLink
292010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-13stageLink
582010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
512010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
172010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
682010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
452010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
502010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-01stageLink
862010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-31stageLink
362010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-30stageLink
202010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-29stageLink
652010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-28stageLink
632010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-27stageLink
192010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-24stageLink
92010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-13UPTstageLink
42010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-12UPTstageLink
702010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-11UPTstageLink
172010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-10UPTstageLink
272010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-09UPTstageLink
462010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-08UPTstageLink
352010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-07UPTstageLink
102010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-06UPTstageLink
122010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-291.1onedayLink
292010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.2stageLink
42010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.2stageLink
122010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.2stageLink
12010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-082.HCstageLink
852010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-072.HCstageLink
332010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1062010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-052.HCstageLink
152010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
152010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-251.1onedayLink
32010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-241.1onedayLink
62010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-171.1onedayLink
322010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-021.1onedayLink
322010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
172010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
452010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.HCstageLink
522010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
152010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-14HISstageLink
282010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-13HISstageLink
142010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-12HISstageLink
112010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-11HISstageLink
362010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-10HISstageLink
622010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-09HISstageLink
962010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-08HISstageLink
372010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-07HISstageLink
92010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-281.1onedayLink
72010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-212.1stageLink
802010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-202.1stageLink
762010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
642010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-062.1stageLink
702010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-052.1stageLink
962010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-042.1stageLink
752010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-16GTstageLink
1662009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-15GTstageLink
1452009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-14GTstageLink
1602009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-12GTstageLink
1662009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-11GTstageLink
752009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-10GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-09GTstageLink
1112009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-08GTstageLink
942009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-07GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-06GTstageLink
1432009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-05GTstageLink
152009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-04GTstageLink
242009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
542009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
202009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-12UPTstageLink
392009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-11UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...