Name: Cesare Benedetti

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45679.41414
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
532015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-111.HConedayLink
402015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-081.1onedayLink
142015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-04WTonedayLink
162015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-021.HConedayLink
812015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-011.HConedayLink
292015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-301.HConedayLink
262015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
262015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.1onedayLink
192015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-161.1onedayLink
502017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-141.1onedayLink
162017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-04WTmultiLink
892017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-01WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
552015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-141.1onedayLink
342015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-111.1onedayLink
682017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1242017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-19WTonedayLink
552017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
562015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-08WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1582017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTmultiLink
232017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-20WTmultiLink
682017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
272017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
842017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-04WTonedayLink
792017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1452017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1092017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
832017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1632017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1072015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-151.1onedayLink
1002015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-121.1onedayLink
552017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
932015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-271.HConedayLink
1092016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-251.HConedayLink
362016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-241.HConedayLink
452016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-221.1onedayLink
142016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-212.1multiLink
432016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-202.1multiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-10WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-08WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
1062016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-07WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-05WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-04WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-03WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-02WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-01WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-31WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-29WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-28WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-27WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-26WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-25WTmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-24WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-23WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-22WTmultiLink
1812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-24WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-23WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-22WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
1772016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
1952016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
992016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-12WTmultiLink
362016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-11WTmultiLink
992016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-10WTmultiLink
1662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-09WTmultiLink
832016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-08WTmultiLink
762016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-07WTmultiLink
792016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-06WTmultiLink
1532016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-05WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-28WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-27WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-25WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-24WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-12WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-11WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1452016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-24WTonedayLink
672016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-222.HCmultiLink
472016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-212.HCmultiLink
772016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-202.HCmultiLink
962016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-131.HConedayLink
1282016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-19WTonedayLink
72016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
592016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
712015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-072.1multiLink
982015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-062.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-042.HCmultiLink
162015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-27CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-212.1multiLink
232015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-202.1multiLink
812015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-192.1multiLink
542015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-182.1multiLink
1042015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-172.1multiLink
612015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.1multiLink
432015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.1multiLink
1102015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.1multiLink
222015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-102.HCmultiLink
242015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-092.HCmultiLink
542015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-082.HCmultiLink
742015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-072.HCmultiLink
552015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-062.HCmultiLink
322015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-242.1multiLink
492015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-232.1multiLink
522015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-222.1multiLink
12015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-212.1multiLink
632015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-292.HCmultiLink
922015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
772015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
782015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-222.1multiLink
1512015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-212.1multiLink
972015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-202.1multiLink
1472015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-192.1multiLink
1442015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
342014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-28CNstageLink
662014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
912014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
772014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1202014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1202014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-302.HCstageLink
612014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1172014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-282.HCstageLink
742014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
302014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-102.HCstageLink
762014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-082.HCstageLink
942014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-072.HCstageLink
792014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-252.HCstageLink
822014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-242.HCstageLink
722014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-232.HCstageLink
112014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-222.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-302.HCstageLink
742014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
202014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1222014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1072013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-222.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-212.1stageLink
182013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-202.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-192.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-182.1stageLink
522013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-172.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-162.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-152.1stageLink
822013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-192.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-182.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-172.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-162.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-152.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-142.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-122.HCstageLink
302013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-192.HCstageLink
792013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1112013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1022013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-162.HCstageLink
812013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
602013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
842013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-032.1stageLink
602013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-242.1stageLink
1522013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-232.1stageLink
1042013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-222.1stageLink
1152013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
372013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-202.1stageLink
932013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
432013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-202.1stageLink
532013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-192.1stageLink
462013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-182.1stageLink
642013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
462012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-10-041.1onedayLink
52012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-162.1stageLink
402012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-09-152.1stageLink
742012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-09-142.1stageLink
412012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-09-132.1stageLink
632012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-122.1stageLink
412012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-112.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-09-102.1stageLink
552012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-092.1stageLink
942012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Netapp2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
512012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1042012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
802012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-122.1stageLink
812012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Netapp2012-08-112.1stageLink
252012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
1042012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
1202012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
862012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
972012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
842012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
1222012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
962012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
572012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
1102012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
1052012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
922012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
192012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-06-07onedayLink
1562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
1352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
772012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-22stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-20stageLink
1312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Team Netapp2012-05-19stageLink
1822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-18stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Netapp2012-05-17stageLink
982012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-16stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-15stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-14stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-05-13stageLink
1582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-12stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-11stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-10stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-07stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-06stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-05-05stageLink
692012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-04-20stageLink
662012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-04-19stageLink
822012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-18stageLink
1152012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-04-17stageLink
562012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-15onedayLink
792012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-04-09onedayLink
202012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-31onedayLink
1082012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-03-24stageLink
452012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-23stageLink
322012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-22stageLink
662012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21stageLink
22012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-20stageLink
822012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-04stageLink
652012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-03-03stageLink
692012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-02-26onedayLink
1022012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-06onedayLink
1032012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-01-29stageLink
262012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-28stageLink
822012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-01-27stageLink
1452012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-01-26stageLink
1082012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-01-25stageLink
1512012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-24stageLink
1622012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-04onedayLink
942011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-03onedayLink
112011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-18stageLink
642011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-18stageLink
312011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Netapp2011-09-17stageLink
282011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-16stageLink
212011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-09-15stageLink
32011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-09-14stageLink
802011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-13stageLink
552011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-11stageLink
982011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-07onedayLink
182011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-09-04onedayLink
242011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-08-21onedayLink
252011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-13stageLink
612011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-12stageLink
642011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-11stageLink
262011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-10stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-09stageLink
222011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Netapp2011-08-04stageLink
432011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-03stageLink
1262011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-31onedayLink
162011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-06-25stageLink
902011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
972011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
512011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
872011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
1512011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-06-14stageLink
562011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-13stageLink
1152011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12stageLink
1082011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-11stageLink
842011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-05-29stageLink
1072011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-28stageLink
942011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-05-27stageLink
672011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-26stageLink
872011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-05-25stageLink
652011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-22onedayLink
82011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2011-05-08stageLink
142011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
252011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
302011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Team Netapp2011-05-06stageLink
512011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-01onedayLink
292011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-04-25onedayLink
812011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-04-07onedayLink
152011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-03-31stageLink
1532011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2011-03-30stageLink
872011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-03-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-23onedayLink
892011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-18onedayLink
1132011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-03-16onedayLink
1812011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-03-05stageLink
1372011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-03-04stageLink
1012011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-02-08onedayLink
1262011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-07onedayLink
1422011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-10-07onedayLink
1042010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-10-03onedayLink
1082010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-09-22onedayLink
1162010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-17onedayLink
332010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)USSAPB2010-08-24onedayLink
822010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-08-17onedayLink
232010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Netapp2010-08-08onedayLink
752010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-05stageLink
892010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-04stageLink
802010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-04stageLink
882010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-03stageLink
932010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-02stageLink
922010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-01stageLink
1232010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
972010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
522010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-06-23onedayLink
722010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-20stageLink
742010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
812010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
862010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-18stageLink
862010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-132.1stageLink
1112010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-122.1stageLink
1152010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-06-112.1stageLink
82010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-06-061.2onedayLink
622010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 3: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-05-092.1stageLink
632010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 2: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-082.1stageLink
432010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 1: Jawor - Zlotoryja 158.3km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-072.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
612010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2010-04-232.1stageLink
482010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-222.1stageLink
742010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Team Netapp2010-04-212.1stageLink
322010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Netapp2010-04-202.1stageLink
642010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-04-051.1onedayLink
232010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-04-031.1onedayLink
732010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-03-282.2stageLink
702010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-272.2stageLink
752010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-262.2stageLink
192010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Team Netapp2010-03-252.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
632010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-232.2stageLink
1032010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-03-222.2stageLink
602010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2010-03-072.1stageLink
882010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-03-062.1stageLink
692010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-052.1stageLink
672010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-042.1stageLink
692010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
242009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-05-102.2stageLink
262009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-05-092.2stageLink
482009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-05-082.2stageLink
372009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-05-072.2stageLink
742009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-05-062.2stageLink
22009 Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca2009-04-051.2UonedayLink
112009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)U.C. Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
92008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Gavardo Tecmor2008-08-111.2onedayLink
722008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor2008-05-041.2onedayLink
752008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
762008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
422008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
322008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
712008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
142007 GP Citta' di Felino (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)GS Gavardo Tecmor2007-08-131.2onedayLink
182007 Coppa Citta' di Asti (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Gavardo Tecmor2007-05-081.2UonedayLink
412007 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor2007-05-061.2onedayLink
92007 GP Palio del Recioto (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Gavardo Tecmor2007-04-101.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
192006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
2005 Races
52005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)Trentino2005-09-042.HCstageLink
112005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Trentino2005-09-032.HCstageLink
112005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Trentino2005-09-022.HCstageLink
202005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Trentino2005-09-012.HCstageLink
162005 Trofeo Buffoni (Emiliano Betti, Ita, won)Aurora Aquila2005-06-261.1onedayLink
352005 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Mx4 U.S. Aurora S.S. Aqu2005-04-252.1stageLink
172005 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Mx4 U.S. Aurora S.S. Aqu2005-04-242.1stageLink
902005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Mx4 U.S. Aurora S.S. Aqu2005-04-232.1stageLink
272005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)U.S. Aurora S.S. Aqu2005-04-222.1stageLink
2004 Races
922004 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Alexander Arekeev, Rus, won)Trentino Alto Adige2004-09-02SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...