Name: Matteo Bono

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1983-11-11
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
596107.7249
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
702017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-24WTmultiLink
502017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-23WTmultiLink
382017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-21WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
372015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-111.HConedayLink
702015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
602015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1242017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-281.1onedayLink
752017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-272.1multiLink
722017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-13WTonedayLink
942015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1242015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-30WTonedayLink
812015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-25CNmultiLink
732017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
932017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1082017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-071.HConedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1282017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTmultiLink
932017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1332017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1652017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1232017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTmultiLink
742017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-20WTmultiLink
502017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-232.1multiLink
732017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-222.1multiLink
832017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-212.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-231.HConedayLink
572016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-291.HConedayLink
792016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1022016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTonedayLink
982016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1412016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-24WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-20WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-17WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1422016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-02WTmultiLink
972016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-091.HConedayLink
822016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-26WTmultiLink
952016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1462016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-20WTonedayLink
752016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1282016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1812016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
502016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1472016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-19WTonedayLink
842016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1192016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
1062016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
552016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
862016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
992016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-25WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-24WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-23WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-20WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-18WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-16WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1732015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-06WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1892015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-03WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-02WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-01WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-11WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-10WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-09WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-06WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
742015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1132015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
812015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1452015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1282015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1372015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1272015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1172015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1322015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1362015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-28CNstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-302.1stageLink
872014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-292.1stageLink
482014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-282.1stageLink
1362014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-272.1stageLink
792014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
862014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
832013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
982013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
702013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.HCstageLink
662013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.HCstageLink
952013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.HCstageLink
432013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-232.HCstageLink
662013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.HCstageLink
772013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-122.1stageLink
762013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-112.1stageLink
892013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-102.1stageLink
1112013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1292013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-242.1stageLink
1452013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-232.1stageLink
1132013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-222.1stageLink
1082013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
1882013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1682013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
942012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
512012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1232012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
1172012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1502012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1552012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
902012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-22stageLink
752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-15stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-14stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-13stageLink
1592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-12stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-11stageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-10stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-07stageLink
1482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-06stageLink
1652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-05stageLink
772012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-20stageLink
922012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-19stageLink
1042012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18stageLink
602012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-17stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-08onedayLink
782012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-25stageLink
902012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-24stageLink
922012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23stageLink
982012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-22stageLink
1232012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-21stageLink
1382012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-20stageLink
1632012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-19stageLink
1112012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
712012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
1192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
1332012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
1562012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-07stageLink
1432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-06stageLink
1012012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-05stageLink
1392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-04stageLink
642012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-12stageLink
702012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-11stageLink
1162012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
1152011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09stageLink
1052011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-08stageLink
842011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-07stageLink
1072011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06stageLink
1412011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-05stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-09onedayLink
872011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-14stageLink
12011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-13stageLink
1482011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-12stageLink
1122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-11stageLink
1542011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-10stageLink
1382011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-09stageLink
1622011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-08stageLink
1662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
1552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-19stageLink
1572011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-17stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16stageLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15stageLink
632011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-14stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-13stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-12stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-10stageLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-09stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-08stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-07stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-06stageLink
1862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-05stageLink
1842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-04stageLink
1392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-02stageLink
1382011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19stageLink
1232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-18stageLink
992011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-17stageLink
1142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-16stageLink
1342011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-15stageLink
1382011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-14stageLink
1362011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-13stageLink
1172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-12stageLink
1392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-30stageLink
742011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-29stageLink
1322011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-28stageLink
1152011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-27stageLink
1272011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-26stageLink
872011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-22stageLink
1212011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-21stageLink
992011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20stageLink
1102011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-19stageLink
1022011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-09stageLink
772011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-08stageLink
782011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-07stageLink
782011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-06stageLink
762011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-05stageLink
1102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-04stageLink
1542011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
892011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
1192011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-09stageLink
872011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-08stageLink
1002011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-07stageLink
1512011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-06stageLink
1052011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-20stageLink
992011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19stageLink
1122011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-18stageLink
1102011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-17stageLink
662011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-16stageLink
1002011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-15stageLink
812011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-11stageLink
1112011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-10stageLink
652011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-09stageLink
1062011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-08stageLink
1022011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-07stageLink
1182011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-06stageLink
1142011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-23stageLink
1202011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-22stageLink
972011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-21stageLink
1312011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-20stageLink
1212011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-18stageLink
812011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
122010 Amstel Curaçao Race criterium 2010 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-11-07onedayLink
82010 Jan Thiel Criterium 2010 (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-11-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-19stageLink
1642010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18stageLink
1412010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17stageLink
1202010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-15onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-07stageLink
1092010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-06stageLink
1512010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-05stageLink
1462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-04stageLink
1032010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-03stageLink
1692010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-02stageLink
1652010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18UPTstageLink
1242010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17UPTstageLink
1062010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1462010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-15UPTstageLink
1442010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1442010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1342010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1352010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-30GTstageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-29GTstageLink
1132010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-28GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-27GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-26GTstageLink
1182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-25GTstageLink
982010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-23GTstageLink
1122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-22GTstageLink
642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-21GTstageLink
1222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-20GTstageLink
292010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-19GTstageLink
1452010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-18GTstageLink
912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-17GTstageLink
1682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-16GTstageLink
922010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-15GTstageLink
1062010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-14GTstageLink
1782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-13GTstageLink
832010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-12GTstageLink
1222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-10GTstageLink
1962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-09GTstageLink
952010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-08GTstageLink
922010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-21HISonedayLink
702010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1362010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
1072010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-10UPTstageLink
702010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-09UPTstageLink
882010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-08UPTstageLink
942010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-07UPTstageLink
832010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-06UPTstageLink
1242010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-05UPTstageLink
1432010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-28UPTstageLink
852010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-27UPTstageLink
412010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1202010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-25UPTstageLink
662010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1142010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-23UPTstageLink
882010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-22UPTstageLink
842010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-14HISstageLink
1032010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-13HISstageLink
572010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-12HISstageLink
1092010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-11HISstageLink
1252010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-10HISstageLink
1362010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-09HISstageLink
1472010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-08HISstageLink
1382010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-07HISstageLink
902010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-031.1onedayLink
1182010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-022.1stageLink
842010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-012.1stageLink
1282010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-01-312.1stageLink
1082010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
1422009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-11HISstageLink
1062009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-10HISstageLink
922009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-22HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-10HISstageLink
1052009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-09HISstageLink
1582009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-08HISstageLink
1132009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-25UPTstageLink
842009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-24UPTstageLink
942009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-23UPTstageLink
522009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-22UPTstageLink
1132009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-21UPTstageLink
862009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-20UPTstageLink
1182009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre2008-10-18MEonedayLink
1232008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre2008-10-12HConedayLink
372008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Lampre2008-10-041.1onedayLink
412008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Lampre2008-09-20ProTstageLink
582008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Lampre2008-09-19ProTstageLink
832008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lampre2008-09-18ProTstageLink
842008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Lampre2008-09-16ProTstageLink
1092008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre2008-09-15ProTstageLink
322008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre2008-09-14ProTstageLink
322008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1062008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Lampre2008-08-27ProTstageLink
942008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre2008-08-26ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...