Name: Alessandro Bazzana

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35860.031861
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
572015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
932015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
552015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
572015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
702015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-181.1onedayLink
482015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-151.1onedayLink
82015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-03-041.1onedayLink
802015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Unitedhealthcare2017-03-011.1onedayLink
332015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-02-281.1onedayLink
832015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Unitedhealthcare2017-02-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-02-141.1onedayLink
162015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-112.1multiLink
872015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-102.1multiLink
582015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-092.1multiLink
202015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-10-082.1multiLink
262015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
1062015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
432015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
392015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
1132015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
182015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
882015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
632015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, MalĂ©, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
192015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
82015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
342015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
722015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
872015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
32015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-05-242.1multiLink
302015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Unitedhealthcare2015-05-232.1multiLink
182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
652015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
1022015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
1232015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-302.1multiLink
1062015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
1022015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
1442015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
1302015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
742015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1002015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1022015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1112015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-082.1multiLink
1442015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-072.1multiLink
1632015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1222015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
1232015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
972015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
1292015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
592015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
202015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
182015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
802015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
802015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
332014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
502014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-282.1stageLink
392014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-232.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-222.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-212.HCstageLink
1162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
782014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
492014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
152014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
142014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
632014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
982014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
832014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
572014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-032.HCstageLink
372014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-032.HCstageLink
72014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-022.HCstageLink
302014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1142014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1262014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
122013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-222.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-212.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-202.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-192.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-182.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-172.1stageLink
412013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
32013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-252.HCstageLink
52013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-242.HCstageLink
682013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.HCstageLink
752013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.HCstageLink
52013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.HCstageLink
872013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.HCstageLink
952013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-192.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
522013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
532013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1092013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
292013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
102013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
792013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
962013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
242013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
112013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
1292013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
592013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-222.1stageLink
602013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
32013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
152013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
122013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
1292013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
62013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
752013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
72013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
92013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
1362013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
872013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
792013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
882013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
1212013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
1432013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
902013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
222012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-141.HConedayLink
202012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
342012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-041.1onedayLink
92012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
72012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-012.1stageLink
732012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-312.1stageLink
582012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-262.HCstageLink
372012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-252.HCstageLink
32012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-242.HCstageLink
222012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.HCstageLink
782012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-222.HCstageLink
132012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-212.HCstageLink
22012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-202.HCstageLink
162012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-08-022.1stageLink
42012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-012.1stageLink
882012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-08stageLink
522012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-07stageLink
72012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-06stageLink
112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-05stageLink
472012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-04stageLink
52012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-03stageLink
562012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-02stageLink
12012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-01stageLink
712012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-17stageLink
502012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-16stageLink
942012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-15stageLink
82012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-14stageLink
102012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-13stageLink
852012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-12stageLink
142012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-11stageLink
1462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-10stageLink
1212012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-09stageLink
362012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-07onedayLink
402012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-27onedayLink
622012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-20stageLink
752012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-19stageLink
522012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-18stageLink
422012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-17stageLink
602012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-16stageLink
82012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 5: Béthune - Dunkerque 176.1km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-08stageLink
692012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-07stageLink
242012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-06stageLink
142012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-05stageLink
1352012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-04stageLink
882012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22onedayLink
722012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-15onedayLink
832012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-29stageLink
752012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-29stageLink
922012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-28stageLink
1352012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-27stageLink
462012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-10onedayLink
532012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-09onedayLink
212012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
492012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-19stageLink
1342012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-18stageLink
882012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
742012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
112011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-10-02onedayLink
382011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-11onedayLink
152011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-10onedayLink
442011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-03stageLink
82011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-02stageLink
92011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-01stageLink
262011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-31stageLink
552011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-08-25onedayLink
322011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-08-21onedayLink
572011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-19stageLink
652011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-08-18stageLink
852011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-17stageLink
1072011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-16stageLink
782011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-07stageLink
722011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-06stageLink
92011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-06stageLink
412011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-05stageLink
282011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-04stageLink
292011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-03stageLink
252011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-24stageLink
852011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-23stageLink
1342011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-22stageLink
642011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-21stageLink
1202011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-20stageLink
762011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-15onedayLink
1162011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-19stageLink
342011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-18stageLink
802011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-17stageLink
962011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-16stageLink
1492011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-15stageLink
1392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-14stageLink
1432011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-13stageLink
1372011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-12stageLink
1522011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-11stageLink
292011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-05onedayLink
342011 Tour of Somerville 2011 (Timothy Gudsell, NZl, won)V Australia2011-05-30onedayLink
32011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 9: Seoul 47.7km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-24stageLink
42011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 8: Yangyang - Chuncheon 145.9km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-23stageLink
172011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 7: TaeBaek - Yangyang 192.5km (You Ki Hong, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-22stageLink
892011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 5: Dangjin - Chungju 148.5km (Edward Clancy, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-19stageLink
52011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 137.8km (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-18stageLink
262011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 3: Gangjin - Gunsan 203.3km (Xiao Hai Zheng, Chn, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-17stageLink
42011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 2: Geochang - Gangjin 213.3km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-16stageLink
992011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 1: Gumi - Geochang 108.1km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-15stageLink
982011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 12011-03-26onedayLink
302011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-03-18onedayLink
732011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-03-16onedayLink
802011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-26onedayLink
1272011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-19stageLink
102011 Tour de Mumbai II 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Type 12011-02-13onedayLink
2010 Races
622010 Chris Thater Memorial 2010 Elite men criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Fly V Australia2010-08-29stageLink
32010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Fly V Australia2010-08-14onedayLink
52010 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2010 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Fly V Australia2010-08-07onedayLink
492010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 3: 115km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Fly V Australia2010-08-01stageLink
702010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Fly V Australia2010-07-31stageLink
682010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Fly V Australia2010-07-30stageLink
822010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-20stageLink
822010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-20NEstageLink
752010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Fly V Australia2010-06-19stageLink
752010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Fly V Australia2010-06-19NEstageLink
1102010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-18stageLink
1102010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-18NEstageLink
1232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-17NEstageLink
1232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-17stageLink
1272010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-16stageLink
882010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-16stageLink
1272010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-16NEstageLink
882010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-16NEstageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fly V Australia2010-06-061.HConedayLink
22010 Tour of Somerville (Ben Kersten, , won)Fly V Australia2010-05-31onedayLink
22010 Base Camp International (Lisban Quintero, Col, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-26NEonedayLink
302010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-08NEstageLink
1372010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-05-07NEstageLink
62010 USA Crits Speed Week Historic Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Fly V Australia2010-04-25stageLink
22010 USA Crits Speed Week Terrapin Twilight: Athens, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-04-24stageLink
22010 Athens Twilight Criterium (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-04-24NEonedayLink
32010 Sunny King Criterium, Alabama (Ben Kersten, , won)Fly V Australia2010-04-17NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Dana Point Grand Prix Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Fly V Australia2010-04-11NEstageLink
582010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-01-302.2stageLink
402010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Fly V Australia2010-01-292.2stageLink
772010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Fly V Australia2010-01-282.2stageLink
622010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Fly V Australia2010-01-272.2stageLink
2009 Races
452009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fly V Australia2009-06-071.HConedayLink
1432009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Fly V Australia-Successful2009-04-29NEstageLink
1142009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Fly V Australia/Successful Liv2009-03-28NEstageLink
992009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Fly V Australia/Successful Liv2009-03-27NEstageLink
902009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Fly V Australia/Successful Living2009-03-26NEstageLink
62009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living2009-03-22NEstageLink
292009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team Fly V Australia2009-03-21NEstageLink
492009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Fly V Australia pb Successful Living2009-03-20NEstageLink
2008 Races
602008 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-08-17NEstageLink
592008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-08-16NEstageLink
882008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-08-15NEstageLink
472008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-08-14NEstageLink
82008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-08-13NEstageLink
22008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 2 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-08-092.2stageLink
852008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 1 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-08-082.2stageLink
142008 Hanes Park Classic (Edward King, USA, won)Successfuliving.com2008-08-03NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Successful Living2008-07-13NEstageLink
762008 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Moises Aldape, Mex, won)Successful Living2008-07-12NEstageLink
52008 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Successful Living2008-07-11NEstageLink
752008 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Successful Living2008-07-11NEstageLink
742008 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Successful Living2008-07-09NEstageLink
812008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-06-14NEstageLink
912008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-06-13NEstageLink
952008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-06-13NEstageLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Successfulliving2008-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2008-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-06-031.1onedayLink
82008 Tour de Leelanau (Taylor Tolleson, South East Regional Team, won)Successful Living2008-05-251.2onedayLink
32008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-05-182.2stageLink
172008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-05-172.2stageLink
762008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-05-162.2stageLink
482008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-05-152.2stageLink
52008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-05-142.2stageLink
762008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2008-05-132.2stageLink
572008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Successful Living2008-04-05NEstageLink
742008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Successful Living2008-04-04NEstageLink
72008 Sequoia Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Successful Living.com P/B Parkp2008-03-16NEstageLink
342008 Sequoia Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)35.36.432008-03-15NEstageLink
2007 Races
482007 USA Crits Finals, Las Vegas (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Successfulliving.com2007-09-28NEonedayLink
682007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Catherine Cheatley, NZl, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2007-08-12NEstageLink
872007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Team Successful2007-08-11NEstageLink
752007 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-11NEstageLink
372007 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-07-15NEstageLink
572007 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-07-14NEstageLink
72007 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Ivan Domiguez, , won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-07-13NEstageLink
672007 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Phil Zajicek, USA, won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-07-13NEstageLink
932007 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-07-12NEstageLink
692007 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-07-11NEstageLink
12007 Infineon Technologies Cougar Mountain Classic - Circuit Race (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Successfulliving.com2007-07-08NEonedayLink
12007 Infineon Technologies Cougar Mountain Classic - Critetrium (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Successfulliving.com2007-07-07NEonedayLink
DNF2007 Nevada City Classic (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Successful Living.com P/B Park2007-06-17NEonedayLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Successfulliving.com2007-06-071.1onedayLink
412007 USA Crits SE Series Race 1 (Mark Hekman, USA, won)Successfulliving.com2007-04-28NEstageLink
252007 U.S. Cycling Open (Tina Pic, USA, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2007-04-071.1onedayLink
142007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2007-03-24NEstageLink
722007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2007-03-23NEstageLink
1622007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2007-03-22NEstageLink
72007 Quad Knopf Sequoia Cycling Classic - Criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2007-03-18NEonedayLink
582007 Quad Knopf Sequoia Cycling Classic - Individual Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2007-03-17NEonedayLink
692007 Central Valley Classic Stage 3 (Henk Vogels, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2007-03-11NEstageLink
1032007 Central Valley Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2007-03-10NEstageLink
1152007 Central Valley Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Successfulliving.com p/b Parkpre2007-03-09NEstageLink
172007 Merco Credit Union - Road Race presented by McLane Pacific (Kari Menzies, Aus, won)Successfulliving.com presented by Parkpre2007-03-04NEonedayLink
182007 Merco Credit Union - Grand Prix presented by McLane Pacific (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Successfulliving.com2007-03-03NEonedayLink
2006 Races
622006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)ASD G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
702006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-08-312.2stageLink
702006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-08-302.2stageLink
512006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-08-292.2stageLink
202006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Italian National Team2006-07-011.2onedayLink
1312006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-182.2stageLink
592006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-172.2stageLink
732006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-162.2stageLink
1362006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-152.2stageLink
1362006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-142.2stageLink
1222006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-132.2stageLink
1652006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-122.2stageLink
692006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-112.2stageLink
332006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-102.2stageLink
1552006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2006-06-092.2stageLink
162006 GP Palio del Recioto (Ermanno Capelli, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-04-181.2onedayLink
62006 Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Ermanno Capelli, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2006-04-021.2UonedayLink
2005 Races
52005 Giro Del Canavese - Trofeo Sportivi Valperghesi (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)U.C Cremasca2005-09-171.2onedayLink
102005 Gara Ciclistica Milionaria (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Bergamasca Cremasca2005-08-171.2onedayLink
32005 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva (Marco Vivian, Ita, won)Bergamasca Cremasca2005-07-161.2onedayLink
772005 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 4 (Fredy Gonzalez Martinez, Col, won)UC Bergamasca 1902-UC Cremasca2005-04-102.2stageLink
1192005 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 3 (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)UC Bergamasca 1902-UC Cremasca2005-04-092.2stageLink
872005 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 2 (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)UC Bergamasca 1902-UC Cremasca2005-04-072.2stageLink
1072005 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 1 (Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)UC Bergamasca 1902-UC Cremasca2005-04-072.2stageLink
2004 Races
52004 Astico Brenta (Jonathan Righetto, Ita, won)Bergamasca2004-09-081.6onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...