Name: Timofey Kritskiy

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1987-01-24
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2004 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15861.051323
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
12014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 7: Tongren - Hualong 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)RusVelo2014-07-122.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 3: Huzhu - Xihaizhen 230km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)RusVelo2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1182014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-03-092.1stageLink
412014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-03-082.1stageLink
312014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)RusVelo2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Katusha Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
252013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-292.1stageLink
742013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
822013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Katusha2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
182013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1222013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-182.1stageLink
1102013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-172.1stageLink
1062013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Katusha2013-08-162.1stageLink
602013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-112.1stageLink
1002013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-102.1stageLink
232013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-092.1stageLink
372013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-082.1stageLink
1172013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-08-042.HCstageLink
22013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1172013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
602013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1052013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-012.HCstageLink
922013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-07-312.HCstageLink
592013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Katusha2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-06-162.HCstageLink
432013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1042013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1222013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Katusha2013-06-132.HCstageLink
752013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katusha2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
432013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Katusha2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
272013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-192.1stageLink
1122013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2013-05-182.1stageLink
1422013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-05-172.1stageLink
1352013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-162.1stageLink
1102013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Katusha2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1312013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1482013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Katusha2013-04-232.HCstageLink
782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-052.1stageLink
622013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha2013-04-042.1stageLink
172013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
252013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
262013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-04-022.1stageLink
202013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-242.1stageLink
252013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-232.1stageLink
1692013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-222.1stageLink
952013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-212.1stageLink
622013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
282013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-032.1stageLink
422013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-022.1stageLink
412013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Katusha2013-03-012.1stageLink
452013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Katusha2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
562012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
762012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Katusha Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
962012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
392012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
242012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1372012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
552012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-03-22stageLink
112012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Katusha Team2012-03-21stageLink
1212012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-20stageLink
242012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-19stageLink
352012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
302011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-10-01onedayLink
1612011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Russian Federation2011-09-25stageLink
12011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 4: Shumen - Dobrich 135km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-13stageLink
802011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 3: Veliko Tarnovo - Shumen 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-12stageLink
702011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 2: Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo 100km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-12stageLink
162011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 1: Sofia - Troyan 180km (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-11stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-31stageLink
142011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-21onedayLink
292011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-15stageLink
622011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-14stageLink
722011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-13stageLink
92011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-12stageLink
32011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-11stageLink
142011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-09stageLink
622011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-08stageLink
852011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-07stageLink
822011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-06stageLink
792011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-05stageLink
172011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-31stageLink
832011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-30stageLink
832011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-29stageLink
1322011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-28stageLink
272011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-27stageLink
582011 Central European Budapest GP 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-24onedayLink
152011 Miskolc GP 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-23onedayLink
2010 Races
932010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team Katusha2010-09-19onedayLink
702010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-09-12onedayLink
1132010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-09-08onedayLink
2009 Races
82009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-162.2stageLink
372009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-152.2stageLink
132009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-142.2stageLink
472009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-132.2stageLink
522009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
1012009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
522009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
722009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Team Katyusha2009-05-312.2stageLink
972009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katyusha2009-05-302.2stageLink
542009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Team Katyusha2009-05-292.2stageLink
42009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
22009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
12009 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
32009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
372009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-262.2stageLink
92009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-252.2stageLink
992009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1032008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
942008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
192008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Russian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
82008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-08-311.1onedayLink
362008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Katyusha2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
32008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Katyusha2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
22008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
12008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
32008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-08-072.1stageLink
522008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Katyusha2008-08-062.1stageLink
852008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katyusha2008-07-312.2stageLink
262008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Katyusha2008-07-302.2stageLink
282008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Katyusha2008-07-191.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 4 (Adam Sznitko, Pol, won)Katyusha - Rus2008-06-062.2stageLink
192008 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 3 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katyusha - Rus2008-06-052.2stageLink
312008 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Katyusha - Rus2008-06-042.2stageLink
282008 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Stage 1 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Katyusha - Rus2008-06-032.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-05-312.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Romain Smet, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-05-302.2stageLink
682008 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Mickaël Szkolnik, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-05-292.2stageLink
DNF2008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-05-252.2stageLink
242008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Katyusha2008-05-242.2stageLink
662008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-05-232.2stageLink
502008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Katyusha2008-05-222.2stageLink
12008 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-05-031.2onedayLink
102008 Grand Prix of Sochi Stage 5 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-04-232.2stageLink
DNF2008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katyusha2008-04-131.1onedayLink
742008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)Katyusha2008-03-231.2onedayLink
912008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-02-292.2stageLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katyusha2008-02-192.1stageLink
762008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Katyusha2008-02-182.1stageLink
892008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Katyusha2008-02-172.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Praha - Karlovy Vary (Stanislav Kozubek, Cze, won)Premier2007-09-151.2onedayLink
22007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Russian National Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
482007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Russian National Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
412007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Russian National Team2007-09-082.2UstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Team Premier2007-05-252.2UstageLink
2005 Races
82005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 5 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Russian National Team2005-05-292.1stageLink
342005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Sebastien Coch, Ger, won)Russian National Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
222005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Russian National Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
202005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Ondrej Bambula, Cze, won)Russian National Team2005-05-272.1stageLink
62005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Russian National Team2005-05-262.1stageLink
2004 Races
342004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Junior Men (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)35.36.432004-09-28CMonedayLink
DNF2004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Janar Jermakov, Est, won)Russian National Team2004-09-26SCstageLink
712004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Russian National Team2004-09-25SCstageLink
792004 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Petr Novotny, Cze, won)Russian National Team2004-09-24SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...