Name: Sam Bewley

Nation: Rotorua
Birth Date: 1987-07-22
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36789.75921
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
582017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-081.1onedayLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-09WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-03WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-30WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1332017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-09WTmultiLink
842017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-08WTmultiLink
972017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1522017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTmultiLink
692017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-251.1onedayLink
512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-18WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-17WTmultiLink
782017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1362017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-14WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
902017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1252015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-02WTonedayLink
1062017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1072017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-25WTmultiLink
792017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1562017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-23WTmultiLink
962017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTmultiLink
902017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-051.HConedayLink
682017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-04WTonedayLink
802017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-121.1onedayLink
1072017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-29WTonedayLink
1052017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1182016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
832016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1992016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
1122016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1152016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
952016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1292016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.HConedayLink
812016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-072.1multiLink
892016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-062.1multiLink
652016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-052.1multiLink
662016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-042.1multiLink
62016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
862015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-112.1multiLink
922015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-102.1multiLink
942015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-092.1multiLink
972015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-082.1multiLink
802015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
132015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
592015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-052.1multiLink
1072015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
772015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-14WTmultiLink
562015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1332015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1372015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1472015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-10WTmultiLink
332015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-30WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-29WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-28WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-23WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-19WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-03WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1052015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1422015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-28WTmultiLink
842015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1692015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-23WTmultiLink
892015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
562015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
1142015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1052015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1222015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
452015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
1012015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
1122015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
422015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.1multiLink
592015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-072.1multiLink
862015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-062.1multiLink
752015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-052.1multiLink
42015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
1082014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-012.HCstageLink
372014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1192014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-302.HCstageLink
862014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1142014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
462014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-082.HCstageLink
1132014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-032.HCstageLink
762014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-022.HCstageLink
1152014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-012.HCstageLink
922014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-282.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)New Zealand2013-09-29CMstageLink
562013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)New Zealand2013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-112.1stageLink
452013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.1stageLink
522013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.1stageLink
692013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.1stageLink
1152013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-062.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-262.HCstageLink
422013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1232013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-242.HCstageLink
572013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-232.HCstageLink
442013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1032013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-022.1stageLink
1182013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
662013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
112013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
512013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1112013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-162.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-152.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-132.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1312013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-112.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1482012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1482012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1412012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
562012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
312012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)New Zealand2012-09-19CMstageLink
DNF2012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Mountain Bike Race: Essex (Jaroslav Kulhavy, Cze, won)New Zealand2012-08-12LondonstageLink
72012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
742012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: IvanÄŤna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
592012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: KoÄŤevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
982012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
1072012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
622012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
982012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
762012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1182012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1092012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand2012-02-27stageLink
1262012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand2012-02-26stageLink
1232012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)New Zealand2012-02-25stageLink
1252012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)New Zealand2012-02-24stageLink
392012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)New Zealand2012-01-29stageLink
542012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)New Zealand2012-01-28stageLink
12012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)New Zealand2012-01-27stageLink
272012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)New Zealand2012-01-26stageLink
52012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)New Zealand2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Calder Stewart2011-11-04stageLink
602011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)Calder Stewart2011-11-03stageLink
212011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)Calder Stewart2011-11-02stageLink
682011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Calder Stewart2011-11-02stageLink
282011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Calder Stewart2011-11-01stageLink
522011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Calder Stewart2011-10-31stageLink
32011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Calder Stewart2011-10-30stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-01stageLink
1252011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-14onedayLink
942011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-11onedayLink
702011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
252011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
62011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
852011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
652011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-21onedayLink
802011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-14stageLink
972011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-13stageLink
132011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-12stageLink
592011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-11stageLink
1482011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-10stageLink
402011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-09stageLink
812011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-05stageLink
732011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-04stageLink
1102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-03stageLink
592011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-02stageLink
1422011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-01stageLink
1202011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-31stageLink
862011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-05stageLink
472011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team RadioShack2011-06-04stageLink
882011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-03stageLink
972011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-02stageLink
372011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-14onedayLink
1272011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-30stageLink
1612011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-29stageLink
352011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team RadioShack2011-03-06stageLink
792011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-05stageLink
32011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-04stageLink
432011 Tour de Mumbai I 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-11onedayLink
1752011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)New Zealand2010-10-10stageLink
702010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-15onedayLink
602010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-08stageLink
252010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
682010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
342010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
822010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
582010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
372010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-28stageLink
882010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-27stageLink
902010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-26stageLink
932010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team RadioShack2010-07-25stageLink
942010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-24stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-042.HCstageLink
1052010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-032.HCstageLink
272010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-022.HCstageLink
872010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-162.1stageLink
1242010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-152.1stageLink
762010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-142.1stageLink
742010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-162.1stageLink
722010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-152.1stageLink
822010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-072.1stageLink
942010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-052.1stageLink
DNF2010 New Zealand Road Championships, Christchurch Elite/U23 men road race: Christchurch 186km (Jack Bauer, , won)Wbp2010-01-10CNstageLink
2009 Races
162009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
DNF2009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-242.2stageLink
522009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-232.2stageLink
562009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-222.2stageLink
962009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-212.2stageLink
112009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-202.2stageLink
1332009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2009-04-29NEstageLink
2008 Races
742008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-082.2stageLink
242008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-082.2stageLink
592008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Justin Kerr, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-072.2stageLink
892008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-062.2stageLink
342008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-052.2stageLink
462008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill -Tuatapere (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-052.2stageLink
692008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-042.2stageLink
812008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Queens Park - Bluff Hill (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-032.2stageLink
1132008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 1 Invercargill TTT (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)The Southland Times-Trek2008-11-032.2stageLink
422008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)New Zealand National Team2008-06-251.1onedayLink
682008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)National Team New Zealand2008-06-081.2onedayLink
42008 Tour of Wellington Stage 7 Petone Criterium (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-282.2stageLink
82008 Tour of Wellington Stage 6 Wellington City (ITT) (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-282.2stageLink
522008 Tour of Wellington Stage 5 Masterton Circuit (David Pell, Aus, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-272.2stageLink
742008 Tour of Wellington Stage 4 Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-262.2stageLink
512008 Tour of Wellington Stage 3 Masterton Criterium (Mark Langlands, Cambridge, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-252.2stageLink
372008 Tour of Wellington Stage 2 Featherson - Masterton (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-252.2stageLink
12008 Tour of Wellington Tour of Wellington (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-242.2stageLink
12008 Tour of Wellington Stage 1 Avalon (TTT) (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2008-01-242.2stageLink
2007 Races
772007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-102.2stageLink
772007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Karl Murray, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-102.2stageLink
402007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-092.2stageLink
582007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-082.2stageLink
252007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-072.2stageLink
162007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill - Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-072.2stageLink
1092007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Glen Rewi, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-062.2stageLink
52007 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-052.2stageLink
462007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill - Bluff Hill (Reon Park, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2007-11-052.2stageLink
72007 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Cameron Wurf, Aus, won)New Zealand2007-09-161.2onedayLink
72007 (Cameron Wurf, Aus, won)New Zealand2007-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)New Zealand Team2007-05-112.2UstageLink
12007 Tour of Wellington Tour of Wellington (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2007-01-242.2stageLink
52007 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic Stage 5 Docklands (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)NZ national team-Sally's Paddock2007-01-07NEstageLink
2006 Races
852006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Gala Street) (Kristian House, GBr, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2006-11-112.2stageLink
12006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau (Hollyford Boulevard) - Mossburn-Lumsden (Lumsden Hotel, Diana Street) (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Trek-Zookeepers Cafe2006-11-112.2stageLink
882006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Hollyford Boulevard) (Scott Peoples, Australia, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-102.2stageLink
812006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Balfour - Crown Range (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-092.2stageLink
732006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Winton Hotel, Bottom Pub) (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-082.2stageLink
142006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill (ILT Velodrome) - Tuatapere (Waiau Hotel) (Scott Peoples, Australia, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-082.2stageLink
902006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill (ILT Velodrome) - Gore (Traffers Tavern, Hokonui Drive) (Rob MacLachlan, Aus, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-072.2stageLink
1302006 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-062.2stageLink
522006 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill - Bluff Hill (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Trek Zookeepers Café2006-11-062.2stageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Saint-Joseph (John Fredy Parra Calada, Col, won)New Zealand National Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
1142006 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Valeriy Kobzarenko, Navigators, won)New Zealand National Team2006-06-132.2stageLink
DNF2006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)New Zealand National Team2006-05-212.2UstageLink
262006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)New Zealand National Team2006-05-202.2UstageLink
382006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)New Zealand National Team2006-05-202.2UstageLink
322006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)New Zealand National Team2006-05-192.2UstageLink
1062006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)New Zealand National Team2006-05-182.2UstageLink
262006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 7 Petone Criterium (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-292.2stageLink
352006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 6 Scorching Bay ITT (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-292.2stageLink
412006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 5 Masterton Circuit (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-282.2stageLink
92006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 4 Masterton - Pahiatua (Evan Oliphant, GBr, won)Team Subway2006-01-272.2stageLink
442006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 3 Masterton Criterium (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-262.2stageLink
22006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Team Subway2006-01-252.2stageLink
2005 Races
202005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 10 Winton-Invercargill (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-122.2stageLink
362005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Te Anau-Lumsden (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-122.2stageLink
262005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Winton-Te Anau (Anthony Chapman, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-112.2stageLink
182005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Balfour-Riversdale Time Trial (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-102.2stageLink
202005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Riversdale-Invercargill (Jason Allen, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-102.2stageLink
222005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Lumsden-Crown Range (Aaron Strong, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-092.2stageLink
222005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Tuatapere-Winton (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-082.2stageLink
362005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill-Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-082.2stageLink
252005 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Subway2005-11-072.2stageLink
182005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill-Bluff (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Subway2005-11-072.2stageLink
2004 Races
22004 BikeWise Junior International Tour Prologue (Joshua Wall, Australia, won)35.36.432004-09-24SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...