Name: Daryl Impey

Nation: South Africa
Birth Date: 1984-12-06
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49953.6123299
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
172017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
252017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTonedayLink
282017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTonedayLink
432017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTonedayLink
732017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTonedayLink
432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
972017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
802017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1082017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-08WTmultiLink
132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
672015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1332017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-19WTonedayLink
182017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-16WTonedayLink
492017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTmultiLink
12017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1042017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTmultiLink
32017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-23WTmultiLink
972017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTmultiLink
72017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-20WTmultiLink
272017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
182015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
62015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 South African Road Championships Elite Men Time Trial South African Road Championships Elite Men Time Trial (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-09CNmultiLink
2016 Races
582016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
352016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
392016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-12WTmultiLink
312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-11WTmultiLink
762016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1262016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-09WTmultiLink
72016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1112016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
92016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
272016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-05-01WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-30WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-29WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
392016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
542016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
52016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTmultiLink
52016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-26WTmultiLink
282016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1492016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1022016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-23WTmultiLink
132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-22WTmultiLink
32016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1672016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-13WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-12WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-11WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-10WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-09WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-07WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-06WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1832015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-21WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-20WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-19WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-18WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
22015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-312.1multiLink
152015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-302.1multiLink
22015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-292.1multiLink
142015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-282.1multiLink
32015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-272.1multiLink
292015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-11WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-10WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-09WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-08WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-07WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-06WTmultiLink
622015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
692015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1262015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
842015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
612015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1412015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1582015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1082015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
682014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
612014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
42014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
462014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-012.HCstageLink
92014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-312.HCstageLink
12014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-302.HCstageLink
182014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-292.HCstageLink
322014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-282.HCstageLink
232014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
142014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)South Africa2013-09-29CMstageLink
152013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
82013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
242013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
892013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
472013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-21FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-20FrancestageLink
972013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-18FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-16FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1072013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-13FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-12FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1002013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-09FrancestageLink
902013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-07FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-06FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-05FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-04FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-03FrancestageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-01FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-30FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-29FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
742013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
642013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-262.HCstageLink
212013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-252.HCstageLink
132013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-242.HCstageLink
12013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-232.HCstageLink
192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-222.HCstageLink
512013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
422013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-162.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-152.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-142.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-132.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-122.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1292013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
902013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
892013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
402012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)South Africa2012-07-28LondonstageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
92012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
942012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
52012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
192012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
992012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
92012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
32012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
492012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
12012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
562012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
62012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1332012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1302012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1492012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
792012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1102012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
1312012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
142012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-07stageLink
282012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
612012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1322012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
12012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
112012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
152012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
452012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
402012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
392012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
152012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
362012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
232012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-04onedayLink
192011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-09-16onedayLink
522011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2011-09-10onedayLink
632011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-07onedayLink
992011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-09-04onedayLink
202011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-08-21onedayLink
382011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-13stageLink
282011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-12stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-11stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-10stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-08-09stageLink
82011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-07-10stageLink
222011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-07-09stageLink
402011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-08stageLink
322011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Netapp2011-07-07stageLink
62011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-07-06stageLink
22011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-05stageLink
452011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Netapp2011-07-04stageLink
292011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-07-03stageLink
562011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
472011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
352011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
722011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
102011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-06-14stageLink
432011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-13stageLink
652011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12stageLink
702011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-11stageLink
442011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-05-29stageLink
252011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-28stageLink
362011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-05-27stageLink
222011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-26stageLink
1022011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-05-25stageLink
22011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-05-18stageLink
362011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-05-17stageLink
72011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 10: Témara - Casablanca 120km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-04-03stageLink
42011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 9: Meknès - Rabat 140km (Arran Brown, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-04-02stageLink
52011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 8: Fès - Meknès 120km (Mouhssine Lahsaini, Mar, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-04-01stageLink
12011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 7: Khénifra - Fès 164km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-31stageLink
82011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 6a: Azilal - Kelaa Sraghna 110km (Tarik Chaoufi, Mar, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-30stageLink
92011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 6b: Kelaa Sraghna - Beni Mellal 116km (Aksoy Ismail, Tur, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-30stageLink
62011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 5: Marrakech - Azilal 147km (Eyup Karagobek, Tur, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-29stageLink
82011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 4: Ouled Berrehil - Marrakech 170km (Roberto Cesaro, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-28stageLink
252011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 3: Essaouira - Agadir 170km (Arran Brown, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-27stageLink
92011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 2: Safi - Essaouira 144km (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-26stageLink
22011 Tour du Maroc 2011 Stage 1: El Jadida - Safi 148km (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-03-25stageLink
22011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-02-24stageLink
92011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-02-23stageLink
112011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)MTN Qhubeka2011-02-22stageLink
72011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
412010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)South Africa2010-10-10stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)South Africa2010-10-03stageLink
372010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)South Africa2010-09-26onedayLink
122010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-19onedayLink
562010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-17onedayLink
1232010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-15onedayLink
1592010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-11onedayLink
482010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-08onedayLink
1062010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-22onedayLink
212010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-15onedayLink
482010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
382010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
542010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
122010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
402010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-03stageLink
362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-02stageLink
812010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-01stageLink
82010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-11stageLink
1142010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-10stageLink
712010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-08stageLink
802010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-07stageLink
462010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-06stageLink
372010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-05stageLink
102010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-04stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-042.HCstageLink
842010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-032.HCstageLink
62010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-022.HCstageLink
502010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-162.1stageLink
1232010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-152.1stageLink
752010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-05-142.1stageLink
122010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-23UPTstageLink
452010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-22UPTstageLink
1122010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-20HISonedayLink
452010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-072.1stageLink
132010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-062.1stageLink
662010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-052.1stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-042.1stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-032.1stageLink
1322010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-271.HConedayLink
582010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-24UPTstageLink
182010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-23UPTstageLink
762010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-22UPTstageLink
432010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-21UPTstageLink
632010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-20UPTstageLink
822010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-19UPTstageLink
132010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team RadioShack2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
992009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Barloworld2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
1352009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Barloworld2009-03-312.HCstageLink
72009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)Team Barloworld2009-03-081.2onedayLink
812009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Barloworld2009-03-061.2onedayLink
32009 Giro del Capo Challenge 2 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Barloworld2009-03-051.2onedayLink
122009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Barloworld2009-03-041.2onedayLink
2008 Races
12008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Barloworld2008-10-182.1stageLink
92008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-10-172.1stageLink
462008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-10-162.1stageLink
272008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-10-152.1stageLink
242008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-10-142.1stageLink
322008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-10-132.1stageLink
102008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Preface (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-10-122.1stageLink
582008 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Blackpool - Liverpool (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-09-142.1stageLink
32008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Barloworld2008-09-132.1stageLink
562008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-09-122.1stageLink
612008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Barloworld2008-09-112.1stageLink
612008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Barloworld2008-09-102.1stageLink
402008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)Barloworld2008-09-092.1stageLink
152008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-09-082.1stageLink
182008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-09-072.1stageLink
182008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-09-072.1stageLink
522008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 10 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-08-242.HCstageLink
672008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 9 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-08-232.HCstageLink
542008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Barloworld2008-08-222.HCstageLink
812008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Barloworld2008-08-212.HCstageLink
612008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Barloworld2008-08-202.HCstageLink
532008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-08-192.HCstageLink
582008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-08-172.HCstageLink
812008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Barloworld2008-08-162.HCstageLink
832008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-08-152.HCstageLink
82008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-08-142.HCstageLink
442008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-08-132.HCstageLink
112008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Barloworld2008-07-312.HCstageLink
92008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-302.HCstageLink
92008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-302.HCstageLink
82008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-272.1stageLink
912008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-262.1stageLink
782008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-252.1stageLink
842008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-242.1stageLink
192008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-07-232.1stageLink
DNF2008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Barloworld2008-06-082.HCstageLink
142008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-06-072.HCstageLink
882008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-06-062.HCstageLink
732008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Barloworld2008-05-182.1stageLink
822008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Barloworld2008-05-182.1stageLink
382008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Barloworld2008-05-172.1stageLink
532008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Barloworld2008-05-162.1stageLink
772008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-05-112.1stageLink
442008 (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-05-112.1stageLink
342008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-05-102.1stageLink
932008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-04-252.1stageLink
1042008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-04-242.1stageLink
1062008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-04-232.1stageLink
62008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Barloworld2008-04-222.1stageLink
DNF2008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Barloworld2008-04-121.1onedayLink
1112008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Barloworld2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
1482008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Barloworld2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1492008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Barloworld2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1612008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-04-012.HCstageLink
622008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Barloworld2008-03-162.1stageLink
262008 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-03-152.1stageLink
1412008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Barloworld2008-03-142.1stageLink
732008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Barloworld2008-03-132.1stageLink
262008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Barloworld2008-03-082.2stageLink
132008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Barloworld2008-03-072.2stageLink
422008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Barloworld2008-03-062.2stageLink
742008 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Michael Mørkøv, Den, won)Barloworld2008-03-052.2stageLink
42008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Barloworld2008-03-042.2stageLink
352008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Barloworld2008-02-242.1stageLink
302008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Barloworld2008-02-232.1stageLink
1412008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Barloworld2008-02-222.1stageLink
1382008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Barloworld2008-02-212.1stageLink
332008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Barloworld2008-02-202.1stageLink
132008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 5 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Barloworld2008-02-071.1onedayLink
512008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Barloworld2008-02-041.1onedayLink
92008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 2 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Barloworld2008-02-031.1onedayLink
92008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 1 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Barloworld2008-02-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
12007 Tour du Maroc Stage 10 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)35.36.432007-06-172.2stageLink
82007 Tour du Maroc Stage 6 (Malcom Lange, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-132.2stageLink
392007 Tour du Maroc Stage 5 (Mohammed Er Ragragui, Mar, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-122.2stageLink
122007 Tour du Maroc Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-112.2stageLink
192007 Tour du Maroc Stage 3 (Waylon Woolcock, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-102.2stageLink
112007 Tour du Maroc Stage 2 (Neil MacDonald, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-092.2stageLink
302007 Tour du Maroc Stage 1a (Nicholas White, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-082.2stageLink
622007 Tour du Maroc Stage 1b (Timo Scholz, Ger, won)Afrique Du Sud B2007-06-082.2stageLink
72007 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)MTN Microsoft2007-03-112.2stageLink
222007 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)MTN Microsoft2007-03-102.2stageLink
742007 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Alex Efimkin, Rus, won)MTN Microsoft2007-03-092.2stageLink
12007 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Microsoft2007-03-082.2stageLink
602007 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)MTN Microsoft2007-03-072.2stageLink
12007 Giro del Capo Prologue (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Microsoft2007-03-062.2stageLink
102007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Africa2007-02-112.HCstageLink
72007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)South Africa2007-02-102.HCstageLink
372007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)South Africa2007-02-092.HCstageLink
152007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)South Africa2007-02-082.HCstageLink
1242007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Africa2007-02-072.HCstageLink
92007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Africa2007-02-062.HCstageLink
32007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Africa2007-02-052.HCstageLink
682007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)South Africa2007-02-042.HCstageLink
22007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)South Africa2007-02-032.HCstageLink
122007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Africa2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
32006 African Continental Champ TT (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)35.36.432006-11-10CConedayLink
262006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 XN Circuit Race (Bogdan Bondariev, Ukr, won)South African National Team2006-07-232.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...