Name: Jaroslaw Marycz

Nation: Poland
Birth Date: 1987-04-17
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35771.54827
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
632015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-111.HConedayLink
982015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)Domin Sport2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
1182015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
812015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
1612015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-181.1onedayLink
762015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-281.HConedayLink
342015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
572016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1172016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-28WTonedayLink
722016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-17WTmultiLink
52016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-311.HConedayLink
192016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-18WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-17WTonedayLink
672016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-131.HConedayLink
252016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-061.HConedayLink
692016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTonedayLink
682016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1092016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-271.HConedayLink
832016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
1032016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
622016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
492016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
372016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-20WTmultiLink
272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-17WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-15WTmultiLink
162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-13WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-11WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-10WTmultiLink
752015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-292.1multiLink
762015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-282.1multiLink
932015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-272.1multiLink
702015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-262.1multiLink
732015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
552015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
402015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1112015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
222014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-012.HCstageLink
352014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-312.HCstageLink
132014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1112014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-292.HCstageLink
432014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-282.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-252.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-232.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-222.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-212.HCstageLink
662014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-252.HCstageLink
742014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-242.HCstageLink
922014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-232.HCstageLink
512014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-162.1stageLink
682014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
402014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
702014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-142.1stageLink
1542014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
222013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-222.1stageLink
1292013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-212.1stageLink
1412013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-202.1stageLink
372013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-162.1stageLink
502013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-152.1stageLink
222013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-142.1stageLink
672013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-132.1stageLink
322013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-122.1stageLink
412013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-312.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
312013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-282.HCstageLink
782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-272.HCstageLink
432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-252.HCstageLink
512013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1012013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-232.HCstageLink
572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-222.HCstageLink
332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1132013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-242.1stageLink
312013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-232.1stageLink
1122013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-222.1stageLink
1292013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
1292013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
972013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-202.1stageLink
732013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-192.1stageLink
1022013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-182.1stageLink
442013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-172.1stageLink
362013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-272.1stageLink
1542013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-262.1stageLink
1062013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-252.1stageLink
1582013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-242.1stageLink
862013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-232.1stageLink
1032013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-222.1stageLink
242013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
172012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-211.HConedayLink
932012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
622012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
282012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
892012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
582012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-10-041.1onedayLink
572012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
532012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Poland2012-09-23CMstageLink
82012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
642012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Saxo Bank2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
1092012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
712012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1162012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-012.1stageLink
1142012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-312.1stageLink
372012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-262.HCstageLink
252012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-252.HCstageLink
132012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-252.HCstageLink
352012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-242.HCstageLink
902012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-232.HCstageLink
422012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-222.HCstageLink
842012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
832012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-16stageLink
1182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-15stageLink
1212012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-14stageLink
1732012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-13stageLink
142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-12stageLink
1802012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-11stageLink
452012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-10stageLink
62012 Polish National Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Saxo Bank2012-06-21stageLink
862012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-17stageLink
642012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-16stageLink
222012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-15stageLink
582012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-14stageLink
112012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-27stageLink
152012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-26stageLink
252012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-25stageLink
122012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-24stageLink
202012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-23stageLink
212012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-20stageLink
372012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-19stageLink
512012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-18stageLink
462012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-17stageLink
852012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-16stageLink
1082012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-29stageLink
662012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-28stageLink
942012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-27stageLink
572012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Saxobank2012-04-26stageLink
892012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-25stageLink
522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-24stageLink
1442012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-23stageLink
1272012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-08onedayLink
852012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-23onedayLink
562012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-21onedayLink
1202012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-11stageLink
1232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-10stageLink
1532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-09stageLink
1252012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-08stageLink
1532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-07stageLink
1722012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-06stageLink
1692012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-05stageLink
372012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-04stageLink
1262012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-18stageLink
472012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-06onedayLink
1732012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-02-05onedayLink
772012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-22stageLink
852012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-21stageLink
932012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-20stageLink
622012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-19stageLink
1022012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-18stageLink
1012012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-17stageLink
352012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
572011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-06onedayLink
372011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-04onedayLink
1362011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-02stageLink
732011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-01stageLink
1452011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-30stageLink
682011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-18onedayLink
1422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-06stageLink
1322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-04stageLink
1602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-03stageLink
1132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-02stageLink
1292011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-01stageLink
1762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-31stageLink
522011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-29stageLink
1332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-28stageLink
1682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-27stageLink
292011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-26stageLink
1522011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-25stageLink
1702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-24stageLink
1692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-23stageLink
1482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-22stageLink
1782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-21stageLink
1492011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-20stageLink
312011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-06stageLink
562011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-05stageLink
822011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-04stageLink
862011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-03stageLink
362011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-02stageLink
352011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-01stageLink
1712011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-31stageLink
122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-10stageLink
132011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-09stageLink
92011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-08stageLink
712011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-07stageLink
1092011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-06stageLink
672011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-05stageLink
252011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-04stageLink
1412011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-03stageLink
272011 Polish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Zlotoryja 218km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-26stageLink
1182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-19stageLink
202011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-18stageLink
1322011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-17stageLink
842011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-16stageLink
862011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-15stageLink
1192011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-14stageLink
1472011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-13stageLink
962011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-12stageLink
402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-11stageLink
1092011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-29stageLink
82011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-28stageLink
342011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-27stageLink
62011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-26stageLink
752011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-25stageLink
1002011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-08stageLink
492011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-07stageLink
362011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-06stageLink
192011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-05stageLink
942011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-04stageLink
382011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-01stageLink
1242011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-30stageLink
282011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-29stageLink
352011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-28stageLink
502011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-27stageLink
472011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-26stageLink
72011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-25stageLink
272011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-24stageLink
1482011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-06onedayLink
852011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-03onedayLink
722011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-23onedayLink
792011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-20onedayLink
152011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-06stageLink
722011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-05stageLink
562011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-04stageLink
582011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-13stageLink
932011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-12stageLink
462011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-11stageLink
1052011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-10stageLink
1122011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
292010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (David Millar, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-17onedayLink
1702010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Poland2010-10-03stageLink
382010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Poland2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Poland2010-09-26onedayLink
202010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-24stageLink
1002010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-23stageLink
1082010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-22stageLink
1262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-21stageLink
712010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-20stageLink
1122010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-19stageLink
1622010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-18stageLink
262010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-17stageLink
672010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
512010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxobank2010-08-06stageLink
342010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-05stageLink
572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team Saxobank2010-08-04stageLink
342010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-03stageLink
462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-02stageLink
52010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-01stageLink
62010 Polish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-27stageLink
22010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-20stageLink
542010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-19stageLink
502010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
502010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-18stageLink
412010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
412010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-17stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1122010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
772010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-11UPTstageLink
562010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-10UPTstageLink
872010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1622010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1212010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
822010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-302.HCstageLink
192010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1002010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-282.HCstageLink
852010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-272.HCstageLink
882010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-262.HCstageLink
472010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-092.HCstageLink
422010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-082.HCstageLink
912010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1042010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-062.HCstageLink
782010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-02UPTstageLink
472010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-01UPTstageLink
872010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1092010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1192010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-28UPTstageLink
282010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-27UPTstageLink
192010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-031.1onedayLink
1372010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-28UPTstageLink
882010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-27UPTstageLink
732010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-26UPTstageLink
1382010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-25UPTstageLink
1272010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1512010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-23UPTstageLink
402010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-22UPTstageLink
192010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-072.1stageLink
872010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-062.1stageLink
362010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-052.1stageLink
752010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
1142010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
42009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Viris Vigevano2009-06-021.2onedayLink
812009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)G.S. Viris2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
632008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-09-131.HConedayLink
442008 Giro della Romagna (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-09-071.1onedayLink
92008 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-08-101.2onedayLink
32008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-07-191.2onedayLink
162008 Giro del Medio Brenta (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-07-131.2onedayLink
152008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
12008 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Team Fdbc2008-06-021.2onedayLink
12008 Tour de Berne U23 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-05-041.2onedayLink
472008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Polish National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
132008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Polish National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
242008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Polish National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
832008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
402008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
552008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-202.2stageLink
112008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-192.2stageLink
422008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-182.2stageLink
432008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-162.2stageLink
32008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-03-231.2onedayLink
62008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-03-211.2onedayLink
132008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-03-161.2onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Tour du Jura (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Fidea Cycling Team2007-07-071.2onedayLink
162007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-202.2stageLink
72007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-192.2stageLink
282007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-182.2stageLink
222007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-172.2stageLink
122007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-162.2stageLink
32007 Coppa Citta' di Asti (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Fidbc.com-VC Arbed2007-05-081.2UonedayLink
12007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Fidi BC2007-04-212.2stageLink
582007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Fidi BC2007-04-182.2stageLink
2006 Races
82006 GP Demy Cars (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-07-231.2onedayLink
2005 Races
62005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)Polish National Team2005-09-042.HCstageLink
172005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Polish National Team2005-09-032.HCstageLink
12005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Polish National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
62005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Polish National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
2004 Races
542004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Junior Men (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)35.36.432004-09-28CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...