Name: Mikael Cherel

Nation: France
Birth Date: 1986-03-17
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46362.60221
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
242015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-07WTonedayLink
142017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.HConedayLink
462017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
642017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.HConedayLink
372017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-171.1onedayLink
452017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-151.1onedayLink
212017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-131.1onedayLink
412017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-031.HConedayLink
272017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTonedayLink
522015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
872017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
632015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-22WTonedayLink
852015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
442017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
832017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
802015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-08WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-07WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-06WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-251.1onedayLink
852017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-192.1multiLink
142017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-182.1multiLink
182017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-121.HConedayLink
532017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-052.1multiLink
182017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-042.1multiLink
512017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-032.1multiLink
232017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
492015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
302016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-281.HConedayLink
512016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-251.HConedayLink
282016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-241.HConedayLink
262016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-221.1onedayLink
362016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
692016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
372016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-041.HConedayLink
902016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTonedayLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-24WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-23WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-21WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-20WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-17WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-10WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-09WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-08WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-07WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-06WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-05WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-04WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-03WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-02WTmultiLink
212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-12WTmultiLink
272016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-11WTmultiLink
432016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-10WTmultiLink
412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-09WTmultiLink
282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-08WTmultiLink
562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-07WTmultiLink
972016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-06WTmultiLink
562016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-05WTmultiLink
702016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-281.1multiLink
392016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-30WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-26WTmultiLink
452016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-17WTonedayLink
422016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTmultiLink
612016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1032016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1592016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-24WTmultiLink
682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-23WTmultiLink
712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-22WTmultiLink
432016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-21WTmultiLink
362016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.1onedayLink
102016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-212.1multiLink
32016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.1multiLink
62016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-142.1multiLink
42016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-132.1multiLink
392016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-13WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-12WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-11WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-09WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-07WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-06WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-05WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-04WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-03WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-31WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-29WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-26WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-24WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-23WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-26WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-25WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-24WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-23WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-22WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-20WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-19WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-18WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-17WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-16WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1982015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
222015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
682015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-301.1multiLink
852015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-03WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-02WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-01WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-30WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-29WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-11WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-10WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-09WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-08WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-07WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-23WTmultiLink
782015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
322015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
522015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
962015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
732015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-10WTmultiLink
762015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1542015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-08WTmultiLink
382015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
152015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
322015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
142015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
472015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
432015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
422014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
492014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
222014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
612014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
462014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.1stageLink
52014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.1stageLink
392014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-162.1stageLink
1132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-152.1stageLink
622014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-152.1stageLink
102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.1stageLink
282014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
592013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
372013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1902013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-112.HCstageLink
102013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.HCstageLink
282013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.HCstageLink
152013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-082.HCstageLink
92013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-072.HCstageLink
572013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-23CNstageLink
662013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-262.HCstageLink
952013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-252.HCstageLink
592013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-242.HCstageLink
332013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-232.HCstageLink
592013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-222.HCstageLink
602013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
622013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
442013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
782013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
402013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
562013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
252013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
112013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
262013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-172.1stageLink
562013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-162.1stageLink
352013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-102.1stageLink
232013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-092.1stageLink
1522013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.1stageLink
1022013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.1stageLink
292013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
262013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
112013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
342013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
762013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
812012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
452012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
542012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
332012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
452012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
232012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1012012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-302.1stageLink
1092012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-292.1stageLink
1732012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-282.1stageLink
1092012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-272.1stageLink
452012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
882012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-22stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-21stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-20stageLink
702012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-19stageLink
1182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-18stageLink
532012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
1572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-09stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-08stageLink
532012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-07stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-06stageLink
1182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-05stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-04stageLink
1202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-03stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-02stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-02stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-01stageLink
242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-01stageLink
1972012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-30stageLink
1972012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-30stageLink
422012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
302012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
1262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
432012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-08stageLink
1212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07stageLink
262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-06stageLink
1122012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-05stageLink
252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-04stageLink
1722012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-03stageLink
412012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
322012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
142012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
962012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
472012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
482012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
452012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
692012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
422012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-22onedayLink
542012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-18onedayLink
322012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
302012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-10onedayLink
482012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-25stageLink
242012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
892012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-23stageLink
382012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-22stageLink
42012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-21stageLink
192012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-20stageLink
222012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-19stageLink
1142012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-11stageLink
232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-10stageLink
882012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-09stageLink
262012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-08stageLink
712012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-07stageLink
232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-06stageLink
302012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-05stageLink
1622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-04stageLink
182012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
1262012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-19stageLink
992012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
472012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-17stageLink
1292012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-16stageLink
1522012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-15stageLink
622012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-04onedayLink
82012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-15onedayLink
652011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-09stageLink
1082011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-08stageLink
622011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-07stageLink
562011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-06stageLink
1202011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-05stageLink
442011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-11onedayLink
752011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-09onedayLink
322011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-28onedayLink
132011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
302011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-18stageLink
482011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
662011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
52011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
1122011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
752011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
1212011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
472011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
662011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-15stageLink
852011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-14stageLink
262011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-13stageLink
1182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-12stageLink
1502011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-11stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
1642011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-24stageLink
632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-22stageLink
1242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-21stageLink
1032011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-20stageLink
442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-19stageLink
1282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-18stageLink
1762011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-17stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
1602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-12stageLink
1832011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-10stageLink
142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-09stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
122011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-01stageLink
1362011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-30stageLink
22011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-29stageLink
262011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-28stageLink
332011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-27stageLink
1532011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-26stageLink
262011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-12onedayLink
1232011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-09stageLink
822011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-08stageLink
342011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-07stageLink
52011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06stageLink
672011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-05stageLink
542011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-04stageLink
402011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-02onedayLink
1002011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-27stageLink
672011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-27stageLink
572011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26stageLink
332011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-19onedayLink
972011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-11stageLink
112011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
222011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-26onedayLink
612011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-20stageLink
442011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-19stageLink
1062011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
322010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-26onedayLink
1602010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-09-09stageLink
912010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-08stageLink
1462010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-07stageLink
1232010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-05stageLink
1272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-04stageLink
452010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2010-09-03stageLink
172010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2010-09-02stageLink
712010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2010-09-01stageLink
452010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-08-31stageLink
502010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-30stageLink
972010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2010-08-29stageLink
1132010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-08-28stageLink
892010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-15onedayLink
462010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-01onedayLink
532010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-28stageLink
262010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-27stageLink
272010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-26stageLink
402010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
202010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
192010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-20stageLink
412010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19stageLink
672010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19stageLink
802010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
172010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-021.1onedayLink
332010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-211.1onedayLink
112010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-281.1onedayLink
402010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
952010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
362010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-142.1stageLink
412010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-132.1stageLink
512010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-122.1stageLink
722010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-112.1stageLink
272010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-102.1stageLink
1122010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-24UPTstageLink
952010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-23UPTstageLink
882010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-22UPTstageLink
512010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1112010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-20UPTstageLink
1142010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-19UPTstageLink
1152010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
1012009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
802009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-21HISonedayLink
432009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Française des Jeux2009-01-20UPTstageLink
222009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-211.1onedayLink
262008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-231.1onedayLink
1002007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-132.1stageLink
912007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-122.1stageLink
802007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2007-04-302.2stageLink
512007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2007-04-282.2stageLink
2006 Races
282006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)France Espoirs2006-06-182.2stageLink
192006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-172.2stageLink
352006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-162.2stageLink
772006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Frane Espoirs2006-06-152.2stageLink
2005 Races
192005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)Cotes D'Armor Cyclism2005-05-222.2stageLink
222005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Cotes D'Armor Cyclism2005-05-212.2stageLink
162005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cotes D'Armor Cyclism2005-05-212.2stageLink
832005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Cotes D'Armor Cyclism2005-05-202.2stageLink
212005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cotes D'Armor Cyclism2005-05-192.2stageLink
142005 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 2 (Paul Brousse, Fra, won)Cote D'Armor Cyclisme2005-02-202.2stageLink
52005 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 1 (Médéric Clain, Fra, won)Cote D'Armor Cyclisme2005-02-192.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...