Name: Vitaliy Buts

Nation: Ukraine
Birth Date: 1986-10-24
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21159.52623
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
672017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-172.1multiLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
52017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-292.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Ahmet Orken, Tur, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
462017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
512017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
432017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
502017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
532017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
442017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
692017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-262.1multiLink
682017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-252.1multiLink
1282017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-242.1multiLink
352017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
682016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
82016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-212.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-202.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-192.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Federico Zurlo, , won)Kolss BDC Team2016-06-232.HCmultiLink
362016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
582016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
702016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
732016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
862016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
82015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-11-052.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2015-11-042.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Ukraine2015-10-202.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
72013 Tour of Taihu 2013 Stage 5: La Luna - Wuxing 122.9km (Alois Kankovsk, Cze, won)Ukraine2013-11-06ChinastageLink
22013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 8: Dongfang - Danzhou 172.4km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Ukraine2013-10-272.HCstageLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Ukraine2013-09-29CMstageLink
22013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
932013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
42013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-072.2stageLink
12013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-062.2stageLink
182013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2013-05-052.2stageLink
2012 Races
262012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-282.HCstageLink
82012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-272.HCstageLink
182012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Ukraine2012-10-262.HCstageLink
792012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Ukraine2012-10-252.HCstageLink
262012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-242.HCstageLink
392012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-232.HCstageLink
132012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-222.HCstageLink
192012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-212.HCstageLink
122012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-202.HCstageLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ukraine2012-09-23CMstageLink
822012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-032.1stageLink
842012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
842012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
442012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14onedayLink
542012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
262012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
542012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
312012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
312012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-29stageLink
612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-28stageLink
552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-27stageLink
432012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-26stageLink
612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-25stageLink
432012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-24stageLink
572012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-23stageLink
402012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-08onedayLink
1052012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-29stageLink
622012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-29stageLink
1212012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-28stageLink
912012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23onedayLink
632012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-12stageLink
532012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
172011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-13onedayLink
162011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09onedayLink
422011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06onedayLink
1182011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-10stageLink
882011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-08stageLink
432011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-07stageLink
1112011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-06stageLink
1312011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21onedayLink
452011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-15stageLink
672011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-14stageLink
532011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-13stageLink
652011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-12stageLink
642011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-11stageLink
212011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-09stageLink
792011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-08stageLink
592011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-07stageLink
542011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-06stageLink
932011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-05stageLink
242011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-04stageLink
292011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
662011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
922011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
812011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
872011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
412011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15onedayLink
952011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19stageLink
632011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-18stageLink
772011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-17stageLink
412011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-16stageLink
352011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-01stageLink
512011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-30stageLink
502011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-29stageLink
702011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-28stageLink
532011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-27stageLink
972011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-26stageLink
512011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-25stageLink
572011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-31stageLink
1332011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-30stageLink
1402011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-26onedayLink
412011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-05onedayLink
262011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-30stageLink
902011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-29stageLink
382011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-28stageLink
762011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-23stageLink
822011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-22stageLink
652011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-21stageLink
1022011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-20stageLink
682011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-18stageLink
692011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
602010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-18onedayLink
922010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-24stageLink
902010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-23stageLink
1102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22stageLink
822010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-21stageLink
1342010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-20stageLink
1602010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-19stageLink
962010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18stageLink
1502010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17stageLink
1172010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-15onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-07stageLink
902010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-06stageLink
532010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-05stageLink
1132010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-04stageLink
1182010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-03stageLink
1062010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-02stageLink
452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-01stageLink
52010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-25stageLink
232010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-24stageLink
322010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-23stageLink
72010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-22stageLink
322010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-21stageLink
52010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Ukraine2010-07-20stageLink
122010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Ukraine2010-07-19stageLink
182010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-18stageLink
272010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-17stageLink
142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-16stageLink
762010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-20stageLink
702010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-19stageLink
742010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18stageLink
742010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-182.1stageLink
652010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17stageLink
652010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-172.1stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
642010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
422010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-11UPTstageLink
372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-10UPTstageLink
662010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-09UPTstageLink
612010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-08UPTstageLink
612010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-07UPTstageLink
712010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-06UPTstageLink
222010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-251.1onedayLink
802010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-232.1stageLink
862010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-222.1stageLink
782010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-212.1stageLink
1182010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1322010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
982010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-012.HCstageLink
872010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-012.HCstageLink
802010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1102010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1102010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-302.HCstageLink
882010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
632009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-24UPTstageLink
792009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-23UPTstageLink
972009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-22UPTstageLink
672009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-21UPTstageLink
472009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-20UPTstageLink
972009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-19UPTstageLink
232009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-18UPTstageLink
672009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-28UPTstageLink
992009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-25UPTstageLink
1222009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-24UPTstageLink
882009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-23UPTstageLink
802009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-22UPTstageLink
1022009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-21UPTstageLink
1182009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-20UPTstageLink
702009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
492008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 10 (Hector Guerra Garca, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-242.HCstageLink
932008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 9 (Juan Jos Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-232.HCstageLink
482008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-222.HCstageLink
662008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-212.HCstageLink
842008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-202.HCstageLink
102008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-192.HCstageLink
532008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-172.HCstageLink
1082008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-162.HCstageLink
1052008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-08-152.HCstageLink
602008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-08-142.HCstageLink
812008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-132.HCstageLink
482008 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Lampre2008-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Ukraine2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
252007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Unst Ukraina Neri Sottol2007-09-092.2stageLink
172007 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)S.C.Pagnoncelli-NGC-Perrel A.S.D.2007-05-061.2onedayLink
612007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Ukraine2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
482007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Ukraine2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
512007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Ukraine2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
492007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Ukraine2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
632007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Ukraine2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2004 Races
692004 UCI World Championships - ind. RR Junior Men (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)35.36.432004-10-02CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...