Name: Troels Ronning Vinther

Nation: Denmark
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20263.92718
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
642017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
412017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
492017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
452017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
672015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-06-141.1onedayLink
902015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Regan Gough, NZl, won)Riwal Platform Cycling2017-05-252.2multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
1012015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-281.HConedayLink
1012015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-191.HConedayLink
522015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1212015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
372016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-09-042.1multiLink
592016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-09-032.1multiLink
872016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-09-022.1multiLink
1022016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-09-012.1multiLink
942016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-08-312.1multiLink
492016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
22016 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Riwal Platform2016-05-262.2multiLink
582016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-272.2multiLink
782016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-262.2multiLink
392016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-252.2multiLink
852016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-242.2multiLink
722016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-232.2multiLink
1022016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-222.2multiLink
882016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
512015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
762015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
202015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
592015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
1072015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-232.1multiLink
502015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
362015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
372015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
682015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
302015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-102.1multiLink
722015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-092.1multiLink
682015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-082.1multiLink
492015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-082.1multiLink
642015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-072.1multiLink
712015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1172015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
572015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
742015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1022015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-082.1multiLink
1192015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-072.1multiLink
1602015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
1342015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
732013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-182.1stageLink
422013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-172.1stageLink
382013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-162.1stageLink
262013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-012.HCstageLink
822013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-192.1stageLink
1002013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-182.1stageLink
1152013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-172.1stageLink
1092013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-162.1stageLink
442013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-152.1stageLink
732013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-122.2stageLink
492013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-112.2stageLink
152013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-102.2stageLink
202013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-092.2stageLink
332013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-082.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-222.2stageLink
652013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-212.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
402012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-10-071.1onedayLink
982012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
392012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
152012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-022.1stageLink
922012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-012.1stageLink
282012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-24stageLink
752012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-17stageLink
752012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-16stageLink
1442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-15stageLink
922012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-14stageLink
712012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-13stageLink
1372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-12stageLink
1282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-11stageLink
1212012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-10stageLink
712012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-09stageLink
512012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-27stageLink
612012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-26stageLink
962012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-25stageLink
972012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-24stageLink
752012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-23stageLink
512012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-13stageLink
1022012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-12stageLink
612012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-11stageLink
1052012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-07stageLink
572012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-06stageLink
562012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-05stageLink
1412012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-18onedayLink
1012012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-15onedayLink
752012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-07stageLink
1212012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-06stageLink
1172012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-05stageLink
1512012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-04stageLink
1412012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-03stageLink
1502012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-02stageLink
DNF2012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-31onedayLink
952012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-23onedayLink
752012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-21onedayLink
502012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-04stageLink
622012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-03stageLink
742012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-02stageLink
702012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Saxobank2012-02-19stageLink
1462012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
952011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-10-03onedayLink
782011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-09-11stageLink
632011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-09-10stageLink
742011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-24onedayLink
42011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-23onedayLink
382011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-07stageLink
132011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-06stageLink
412011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-06stageLink
462011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-05stageLink
262011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-04stageLink
172011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-08-03stageLink
162011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-13stageLink
62011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-12stageLink
72011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRO2011-06-11stageLink
22011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-10stageLink
22011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-13stageLink
972011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-05-12stageLink
782011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-25onedayLink
12011 Grand Prix Herning 2011 (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-23onedayLink
412011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-16stageLink
1252011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-15stageLink
722011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-10stageLink
342011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-10stageLink
582011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-09stageLink
12011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-04-08stageLink
192011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-27stageLink
262011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-26stageLink
312011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-25stageLink
622011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-24stageLink
672011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-23stageLink
252011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-23stageLink
612011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-22stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRØ2011-03-21stageLink
672011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
282010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-13stageLink
702010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-12stageLink
502010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-11stageLink
262010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-10-03onedayLink
382010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-09-18stageLink
82010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-09-11stageLink
242010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-09-10stageLink
212010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-29onedayLink
192010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-08stageLink
442010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-07stageLink
332010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-07stageLink
42010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-06stageLink
142010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-05stageLink
932010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-08-04stageLink
32010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-26stageLink
52010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-25stageLink
122010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-25stageLink
22010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand/LRO Radgivning2010-07-24stageLink
2009 Races
552009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Team Capinordic2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
72008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-141.1onedayLink
882008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-032.1stageLink
1182008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-022.1stageLink
332008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-09-211.1onedayLink
332008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-09-191.1onedayLink
402008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Danish National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
162008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
462008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
42008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Danish National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
52008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Danish National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
272008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Danish National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
602008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Danish National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
122008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-271.1onedayLink
932008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-191.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Guide - Xining (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-162.HCstageLink
1272008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-152.HCstageLink
792008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-142.HCstageLink
332008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-132.HCstageLink
1252008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-122.HCstageLink
502008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-112.HCstageLink
502008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-112.HCstageLink
532008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-04-171.1onedayLink
152008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Denmark2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-02-182.1stageLink
872008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-02-172.1stageLink
2007 Races
322007 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Unibet.com2007-10-021.1onedayLink
932007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-09-221.1onedayLink
882007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canyon.com2007-05-132.HCstageLink
1352007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Canyon.com2007-05-122.HCstageLink
962007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Canyon.com2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1472007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canyon.com2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1432007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Canyon.com2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1472007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Canyon.com2007-05-082.HCstageLink
522007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Unibet.com2007-04-191.1onedayLink
932007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-04-052.HCstageLink
652007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-04-052.HCstageLink
832007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1512007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-032.HCstageLink
532007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-03-071.1onedayLink
842007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Unibet.com2007-02-112.1stageLink
492007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-02-102.1stageLink
1062007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-02-092.1stageLink
402007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Unibet.com2007-02-082.1stageLink
872007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
182006 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2006-08-131.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...