Name: Gilbert Gutowski

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3265.4001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
842017 Grafton to Inverell (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Balmoral CC2017-04-13NEonedayLink
2010 Races
362010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-05stageLink
792010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-04stageLink
562010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-04stageLink
822010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-03stageLink
942010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-03stageLink
742010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-02stageLink
582010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-02stageLink
672010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-01stageLink
842010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-09-01stageLink
922010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-31stageLink
762010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-31stageLink
682010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-30stageLink
612010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-30stageLink
732010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Merida Australia Road Team2010-08-29stageLink
2009 Races
602009 Tour of Wellington Stage 6 (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)QSM Racing2009-01-252.2stageLink
612009 Tour of Wellington Stage 5 (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)QSM Racing2009-01-242.2stageLink
552009 Tour of Wellington Stage 4 (Ryan Wills, NZl, won)QSM Racing2009-01-242.2stageLink
772009 Tour of Wellington Stage 3 (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)QSM Racing2009-01-232.2stageLink
552009 Tour of Wellington Stage 2 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)QSM Racing2009-01-222.2stageLink
2007 Races
162007 Goulburn to Citi Cycle Classic (Robert Williams, Aus, won)Ord Minnett Racing Team2007-09-23NEonedayLink
DNF2007 47th Grafton to Inverell (Cameron Hughes, Aus, won)Ord Minnett Racing Team2007-09-15NEonedayLink
2006 Races
72006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 9 Teams Road Championships Criterium (Tony Mann, Gbr, won)Merida2006-09-10NEstageLink
252006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 7 Teams Road Championships Road Race (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Merida2006-09-09NEstageLink
2004 Races
372004 Tour of Queensland Tour of Queensland (Ashley Hutchinson, Aus, won)Europcar2004-11-012.5stageLink
762004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 8 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Broncos2004-09-05NEstageLink
792004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 7 (Samai, Ina, won)Broncos2004-09-05NEstageLink
702004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 5 (James Meadley, Australia, won)Broncos2004-09-04NEstageLink
822004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 6 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Broncos2004-09-04NEstageLink
872004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 4 (Scott McGrath, , won)Broncos2004-09-03NEstageLink
852004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 3 (William Walker, Aus, won)Broncos2004-09-03NEstageLink
522004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 1 (Jonathon Clarke, (Aus, won)Broncos2004-09-02NEstageLink
852004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Broncos2004-09-02NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...