Name: Gang Wu

Nation: Chn
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27475.60310
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
972015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
642015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1372015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1102016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1002016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
882016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
1302016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
722015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-112.1multiLink
522015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-102.1multiLink
732015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-092.1multiLink
742015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Be˝at Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
902015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-032.1multiLink
932015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-022.1multiLink
422015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-012.1multiLink
632015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-302.1multiLink
542015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-292.1multiLink
292015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-282.1multiLink
852015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-272.1multiLink
902015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-262.1multiLink
592015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
672015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
942015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
532015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
972014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
772014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
942014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Ko─Źevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
872014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
1092014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-252.HCstageLink
712014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-242.HCstageLink
702014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1022014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-222.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
922013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
672013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
1102013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
1012013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
902013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1312013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-162.HCstageLink
82013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1392013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
872012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovskř, Cze, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-082.1stageLink
752012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien SÚbastien, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-072.1stageLink
902012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-062.1stageLink
872012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-052.1stageLink
652012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-042.1stageLink
962012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-032.1stageLink
982012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovskř, Cze, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-022.1stageLink
512012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-11-012.1stageLink
862012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-282.HCstageLink
902012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-272.HCstageLink
562012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-262.HCstageLink
852012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-252.HCstageLink
702012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-242.HCstageLink
892012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-232.HCstageLink
902012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-222.HCstageLink
992012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Champion System2012-10-212.HCstageLink
902012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Champion System2012-10-202.HCstageLink
1172012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
882012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
602012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
722012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
792012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
472012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
292012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
532012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-09-082.1stageLink
DNF2012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
672012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
642012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1082012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
452012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-212.HCstageLink
562012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-202.HCstageLink
672012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
1052012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
762012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
962012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
1192012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
1022012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
742012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
972012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
812012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
612012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
1052012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
672012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
572012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
502012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1012012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
862012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
602012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
862012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
902012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-06-29stageLink
312012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
32012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
362012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
282012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
692012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
332012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
912012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Champion System2012-05-06stageLink
952012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Champion System2012-05-05stageLink
1272012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Champion System2012-05-04stageLink
662012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Champion System2012-05-03stageLink
1112012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Champion System2012-05-02stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-19stageLink
1132012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18stageLink
1172012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-04-17stageLink
822012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-16stageLink
192012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-15stageLink
172012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-14stageLink
242012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
302012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
442012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
522012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
712012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
452012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
412012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
942012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
432012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
732012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
922012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Champion System2012-02-10stageLink
862012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System2012-02-09stageLink
1022012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Champion System2012-02-08stageLink
1212012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System2012-02-07stageLink
1202012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Champion System2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
662011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 9: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-20stageLink
152011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 8: Dujiangyan 134km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-18stageLink
752011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 7: Chengdu 89km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-17stageLink
292011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 6: Bishan 100.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-16stageLink
1022011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 5: Suining - Guang’an 143.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-15stageLink
752011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 4: Mianyang - Suining 214.6km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-14stageLink
882011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 3: Baoji - Feng County 112km (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-12stageLink
1032011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-11stageLink
902011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Max Success Sports2011-09-10stageLink
1192011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-10stageLink
562011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-09stageLink
1342011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-08stageLink
892011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Max Success Sports2011-07-07stageLink
1172011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-06stageLink
1182011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-05stageLink
1192011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-04stageLink
1192011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-03stageLink
1172011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Max Success Sports2011-07-02stageLink
542011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 9: Seoul 47.7km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Max Success Sports2011-04-24stageLink
772011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-02-01stageLink
612011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-31stageLink
832011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-30stageLink
862011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-29stageLink
1062011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-28stageLink
292011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-27stageLink
172011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-26stageLink
832011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-25stageLink
1172011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Max Success Sports Cycling2011-01-24stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Max Success Sports2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
1072010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Max Success Sports2010-10-13stageLink
682010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Max Success Sports2010-10-12stageLink
1022010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Max Success Sports2010-10-11stageLink
682010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 7: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Max Success Sport2010-09-19stageLink
772010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 6: Shijiazhuang 119.8km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-18stageLink
252010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 5: Taishan 109km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-16stageLink
902010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 4: Luoyang - Zhengzhou 173.3km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-14stageLink
772010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 3: Sanmenxia - Luoyang 142.7km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-13stageLink
292010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 2: Xi’an - Huashan 118.8km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-12stageLink
602010 Tour of China 2010 Stage 1: Xi’an 126km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-11stageLink
292010 Tour of China 2010 Prologue: Xi’an 3.4km (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Max Success Sports2010-09-10stageLink
1002010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)China2010-07-25stageLink
1152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)China2010-07-24stageLink
1032010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)China2010-07-22stageLink
1182010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)China2010-07-21stageLink
1072010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)China2010-07-20stageLink
1112010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)China2010-07-19stageLink
1022010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)China2010-07-16stageLink
512010 Tour de Kumano Stage 1: Nagai (Yoshimitsu Tsuji, Jpn, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-282.2stageLink
572010 Tour de Kumano Prologue: Shingu (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-272.2stageLink
542010 Tour of Japan Stage 7: Tokyo criterium 112.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-232.2stageLink
502010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-222.2stageLink
442010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-212.2stageLink
422010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-192.2stageLink
442010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-182.2stageLink
502010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-172.2stageLink
792010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-162.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Korea Stage 10: (Cheung-King Log, HKg, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-022.2stageLink
162010 Tour de Korea Stage 9: (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Max Success Sports2010-05-012.2stageLink
642010 Tour de Korea Stage 8: Yeongju - Yangyang Chuncheon 225km (Jong Gyoon Choi, Kor, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-302.2stageLink
682010 Tour de Korea Stage 7: Gumi - Yeongju 144km (Gyun Choi Jong, Kor, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-282.2stageLink
432010 Tour de Korea Stage 6: Sangju - Gumi 53.2km (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-272.2stageLink
642010 Tour de Korea Stage 5: Dangjin - Ochang 84km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-262.2stageLink
22010 Tour de Korea Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 149.7km (Vadim Shaekhov, Uzb, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-252.2stageLink
682010 Tour de Korea Stage 3: Yeosu - Gunsan 219km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-242.2stageLink
242010 Tour de Korea Stage 2: Gangjin - Yeosu 138.6km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-232.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Korea Stage 1: Jeju 177.7km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-222.2stageLink
732010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 6: Ubonratchathani 186.3km (Parno, Ina, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-062.2stageLink
582010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 5: Mukdaharn - Ubonratchathani 190.3km (Kohei Uchima, Jpn, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-052.2stageLink
812010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 4: Nakhonphanom - Mukdaharn 207.3km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-042.2stageLink
742010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 3: Mugdaharn - Nakhonphanom 171.1km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-032.2stageLink
252010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 2: Ubon Ratchathani - Mugdaharn 177.5km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-022.2stageLink
342010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 1: Tung Sri Muang (ITT) 5.6km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Max Success Sports2010-04-012.2stageLink
1002010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System - Max Success Sports2010-03-012.HCstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)China National Team2009-02-152.HCstageLink
752009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)China National Team2009-02-142.HCstageLink
662009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)China National Team2009-02-132.HCstageLink
652009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)China National Team2009-02-122.HCstageLink
1042009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)China National Team2009-02-112.HCstageLink
912009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)China National Team2009-02-102.HCstageLink
1122009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)China National Team2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2007 Races
472007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 7 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-102.1stageLink
592007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 6 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-092.1stageLink
672007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 5 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-082.1stageLink
892007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 4 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-072.1stageLink
602007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 3 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-062.1stageLink
742007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 2 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-052.1stageLink
852007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 1 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-042.1stageLink
672007 Tour of Hainan Island Prologue (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-11-032.1stageLink
502007 Tour de Korea Stage 9 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-092.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-082.2stageLink
252007 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-072.2stageLink
622007 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-062.2stageLink
982007 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-052.2stageLink
642007 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Cheol Sung Park, Kor, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-042.2stageLink
952007 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-032.2stageLink
702007 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-022.2stageLink
682007 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-09-012.2stageLink
772007 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-272.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-262.2stageLink
732007 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-252.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-232.2stageLink
272007 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-222.2stageLink
242007 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-212.2stageLink
532007 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Hong Kong Pro Cycling2007-05-202.2stageLink
2006 Races
362006 Tour of South China Sea Stage 6 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-12-302.2stageLink
642006 Tour of South China Sea Stage 5 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-12-292.2stageLink
672006 Tour of South China Sea Stage 4 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-12-282.2stageLink
922006 Tour of South China Sea Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-12-272.2stageLink
522006 Tour of South China Sea Stage 2 (Konstantin Ponomarev, Rus, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-12-262.2stageLink
532006 Tour of South China Sea Stage 1 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)Hong Kong and Shanghai Sports Institute2006-12-252.2stageLink
372006 Cepa Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 4 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Shanghai Daily2006-05-072.2stageLink
392006 Cepa Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 3 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Shanghai Daily2006-05-062.2stageLink
42006 Cepa Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 2 (Bo Liu, Chn, won)Shanghai Daily2006-05-042.2stageLink
52006 Cepa Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai Stage 1 (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Shanghai Daily2006-05-032.2stageLink
332006 Tour of Siam Stage 7 (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-212.2stageLink
82006 Tour of Siam Stage 6 (Kin San Wu, HKg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-202.2stageLink
492006 Tour of Siam Stage 5 (Jamsran Ulzii Orshikh, Mgl, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-192.2stageLink
212006 Tour of Siam Stage 4 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-182.2stageLink
632006 Tour of Siam Stage 3 (Julian Winn, GBr, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-172.2stageLink
332006 Tour of Siam Stage 2 (Jacob Nielsen, Den, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-162.2stageLink
1392006 Tour of Siam Stage 1 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2006-01-152.2stageLink
2005 Races
382005 Tour of South China Sea Stage 6 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2005-12-312.2stageLink
102005 Tour of South China Sea Stage 5 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2005-12-302.2stageLink
542005 Tour of South China Sea Stage 4 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2005-12-292.2stageLink
452005 Tour of South China Sea Stage 3 (Kin San Wu, HKg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2005-12-282.2stageLink
602005 Tour of South China Sea Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2005-12-272.2stageLink
32005 Tour of South China Sea Stage 1 (Kin San Wu, HKg, won)Hong Kong & Shanghai Sports Institute2005-12-262.2stageLink
2004 Races
512004 Tour of South China Sea Stage 6 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Guangdong2004-12-312.5stageLink
242004 Tour of South China Sea Stage 5 (Max Nielsen, Den, won)Guangdong2004-12-302.5stageLink
242004 Tour of South China Sea Stage 4 (Max Nielsen, Den, won)Guangdong2004-12-292.5stageLink
342004 Tour of South China Sea Stage 3 (Marcel Sieberg, Ger, won)Guangdong2004-12-282.5stageLink
262004 Tour of South China Sea Stage 2 (Masahiko Mifune, Jpn, won)Guangdong2004-12-272.5stageLink
932004 Tour of South China Sea Stage 1 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Guangdong2004-12-262.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...