Name: Fabricio Ferrari

Nation: Uru
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26856.81213
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
842017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-24WTmultiLink
492017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-23WTmultiLink
512017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-22WTmultiLink
742017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-21WTmultiLink
892017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-20WTmultiLink
792017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
212015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-111.HConedayLink
582015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-011.1onedayLink
582017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-281.1onedayLink
42017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-272.1multiLink
742017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
502015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-191.1onedayLink
332015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-10WTmultiLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-09WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-08WTmultiLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-07WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-06WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-05WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-03WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-02WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-01WTmultiLink
482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-31WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-29WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-27WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-25WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-24WTmultiLink
892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-22WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-20WTmultiLink
222017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
422017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-07-30WTonedayLink
222017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-07-251.1onedayLink
772017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros2017-06-182.1multiLink
522017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-172.1multiLink
532017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-162.1multiLink
332017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
462015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-212.1multiLink
542017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-192.1multiLink
72017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-062.1multiLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-052.1multiLink
462017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-012.1multiLink
762017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-302.1multiLink
942017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-292.1multiLink
482017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
312017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-091.1onedayLink
1172017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-08WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
132015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-03WTmultiLink
1142017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-262.1multiLink
882017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-252.1multiLink
392017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-242.1multiLink
932017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-221.1onedayLink
552015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-181.1onedayLink
722015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-151.1onedayLink
932015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-141.1onedayLink
862015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
832017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1022017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
562017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1202017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
1062017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-052.1multiLink
1032017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-042.1multiLink
622017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-032.1multiLink
612017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1082017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-012.1multiLink
552017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-291.1onedayLink
322017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-281.1onedayLink
492017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-271.1onedayLink
562017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
532016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-10-021.1onedayLink
912016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-241.HConedayLink
942016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-221.1onedayLink
302016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-212.1multiLink
272016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-202.1multiLink
442016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-171.1onedayLink
172016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-141.1onedayLink
632016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-192.1multiLink
772016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-182.1multiLink
402016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-172.1multiLink
1542016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-162.1multiLink
652016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-051.1onedayLink
42016 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
52016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-072.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-012.1multiLink
92016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Hugh Carthy, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-302.1multiLink
722016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-241.1onedayLink
232016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
212016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
392016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
262016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-171.1onedayLink
942016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-09WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-08WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-07WTmultiLink
592016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-04WTmultiLink
92016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-021.1onedayLink
252016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-191.1onedayLink
582016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-281.1onedayLink
352016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-271.1onedayLink
372016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-212.1multiLink
902016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-202.1multiLink
732016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-192.1multiLink
602016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-182.1multiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-172.1multiLink
702016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-072.1multiLink
372016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-062.1multiLink
72016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-052.1multiLink
692016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-042.1multiLink
832016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-032.1multiLink
552016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
272015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
392015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
682015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
352015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
502015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
622015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
582015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
432015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-212.1multiLink
542015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-202.1multiLink
472015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-192.1multiLink
502015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-182.1multiLink
122015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-301.1multiLink
722015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
892015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
562015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1032015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
672015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-032.1multiLink
482015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-022.1multiLink
92015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-012.1multiLink
352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-302.1multiLink
592015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-292.1multiLink
772015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-282.1multiLink
462015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-272.1multiLink
402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-262.1multiLink
882015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-11WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-10WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-09WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-08WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-06WTmultiLink
922015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-082.1multiLink
962015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-072.1multiLink
1282015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-062.1multiLink
1262015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-222.1multiLink
1342015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-212.1multiLink
982015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-202.1multiLink
1092015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-192.1multiLink
1542015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
862015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-082.1multiLink
622015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-072.1multiLink
682015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-062.1multiLink
1152015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-052.1multiLink
812015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
752014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-282.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-252.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-232.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-222.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-212.HCstageLink
42014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-182.1stageLink
192014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-172.1stageLink
882014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-162.1stageLink
612014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-042.HCstageLink
802014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-032.HCstageLink
232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-022.HCstageLink
452014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-012.HCstageLink
252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-302.HCstageLink
202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-292.HCstageLink
812014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-282.HCstageLink
942014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-272.HCstageLink
692014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
832014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
902014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
792014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1442014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1282014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-022.HCstageLink
702014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-012.HCstageLink
582014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-162.1stageLink
1212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
1112014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
1352014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-142.1stageLink
922014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-132.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-082.1stageLink
1132014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-072.1stageLink
562014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-062.1stageLink
1042014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-052.1stageLink
1052014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Uruguay2014-01-262.1stageLink
1242014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Uruguay2014-01-252.1stageLink
912014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Uruguay2014-01-242.1stageLink
512014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Uruguay2014-01-232.1stageLink
402014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Uruguay2014-01-222.1stageLink
452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Uruguay2014-01-212.1stageLink
892014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Uruguay2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
562013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Caja Rural2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Caja Rural2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Caja Rural2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caja Rural2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Caja Rural2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Caja Rural2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Caja Rural2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Caja Rural2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-112.HCstageLink
682013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-102.HCstageLink
932013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-092.HCstageLink
992013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-082.HCstageLink
982013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-072.HCstageLink
702013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-152.1stageLink
172013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-142.1stageLink
492013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-132.1stageLink
472013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-05-192.1stageLink
122013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-05-182.1stageLink
812013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-05-172.1stageLink
832013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-05-162.1stageLink
512013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-05-152.1stageLink
142013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-272.HCstageLink
232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Caja Rural2013-04-262.HCstageLink
812013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-252.HCstageLink
162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-242.HCstageLink
142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Caja Rural2013-04-232.HCstageLink
922013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1252013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Caja Rural2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
232013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Caja Rural2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Caja Rural2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-02-172.1stageLink
972013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-02-162.1stageLink
852013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2013-02-152.1stageLink
1212013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-02-142.1stageLink
512013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2013-01-272.1stageLink
262013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-01-262.1stageLink
212013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Caja Rural2013-01-252.1stageLink
1562013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Caja Rural2013-01-242.1stageLink
242013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Caja Rural2013-01-232.1stageLink
412013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2013-01-222.1stageLink
632013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Uruguay2012-09-23CMstageLink
962012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caja Rural2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
902012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caja Rural2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-262.1stageLink
702012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-08-252.1stageLink
412012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-08-242.1stageLink
82012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Caja Rural2012-08-232.1stageLink
1032012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-212.1stageLink
262012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-08-202.1stageLink
892012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-08-192.1stageLink
152012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-08-182.1stageLink
952012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-08-172.1stageLink
732012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-162.1stageLink
722012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Caja Rural2012-08-152.1stageLink
312012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Caja Rural2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Caja Rural2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Caja Rural2012-08-032.HCstageLink
332012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-08-022.HCstageLink
452012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-08-012.HCstageLink
782012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-27onedayLink
262012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-26onedayLink
212012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Caja Rural2012-05-20stageLink
232012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-05-19stageLink
122012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-18stageLink
292012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-05-17stageLink
82012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-16stageLink
462012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Caja Rural2012-05-06stageLink
1022012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-05-05stageLink
412012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2012-04-29stageLink
852012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Caja Rural2012-04-28stageLink
612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-04-27stageLink
732012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Caja Rural2012-04-26stageLink
172012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Caja Rural2012-04-25stageLink
232012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Caja Rural2012-04-24stageLink
1072012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2012-04-23stageLink
632012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2012-04-22stageLink
842012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Caja Rural2012-04-15stageLink
802012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-14stageLink
532012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2012-04-13stageLink
112012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-04-08onedayLink
742012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-04-01onedayLink
262012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-03-30onedayLink
352012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-03-17onedayLink
902012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-03-03stageLink
1062012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural2012-03-02stageLink
192012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural2012-02-26onedayLink
802012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-02-23stageLink
912012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-02-22stageLink
272012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-02-21stageLink
1012012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-02-20stageLink
1112012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Caja Rural2012-02-19stageLink
1062012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-02-06onedayLink
492012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-04onedayLink
312011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-03stageLink
432011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-02stageLink
1242011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-09-01stageLink
842011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-08-31stageLink
412011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-08-15stageLink
712011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-08-14stageLink
222011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-13stageLink
372011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-12stageLink
742011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-08-11stageLink
602011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Caja Rural2011-08-09stageLink
592011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-08stageLink
752011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-07stageLink
722011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-06stageLink
752011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-05stageLink
512011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-04stageLink
512011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-07-30onedayLink
132011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-07-25onedayLink
162011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-07-10stageLink
692011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Caja Rural2011-07-09stageLink
242011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Caja Rural2011-07-08stageLink
152011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Caja Rural2011-07-07stageLink
52011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-07-06stageLink
132011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-07-05stageLink
172011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Caja Rural2011-07-04stageLink
52011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Caja Rural2011-07-03stageLink
342011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Caja Rural2011-07-02stageLink
272011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Caja Rural2011-05-29onedayLink
352011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-28onedayLink
252011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-22stageLink
242011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-21stageLink
252011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Caja Rural2011-05-19stageLink
192011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-18stageLink
312011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Caja Rural2011-05-08stageLink
722011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
572011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-24onedayLink
232011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-23onedayLink
952011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-17stageLink
552011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-16stageLink
502011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-15stageLink
532011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-14stageLink
722011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-13stageLink
312011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-10onedayLink
312011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-03onedayLink
142011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-01onedayLink
252011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-27onedayLink
1182011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-20stageLink
1052011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-19stageLink
1432011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-02-18stageLink
1192011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-17stageLink
1462011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-16stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-08onedayLink
972011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-02-07onedayLink
1012011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
472010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-09-26stageLink
402010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-09-25stageLink
602010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-15stageLink
912010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-14stageLink
522010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-13stageLink
322010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-12stageLink
602010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-11stageLink
682010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-10stageLink
522010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-08stageLink
632010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-08-07stageLink
1092010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-08-06stageLink
652010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Caja Rural2010-08-05stageLink
1012010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-08-04stageLink
302010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-08-01onedayLink
232010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-07-25onedayLink
462010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-11stageLink
472010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (José Mendes, Portugal, won)Caja Rural2010-07-10stageLink
442010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-09stageLink
302010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-08stageLink
322010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-07-07stageLink
362010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-202.2stageLink
362010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-20stageLink
272010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Caja Rural2010-06-192.2stageLink
272010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Caja Rural2010-06-19stageLink
222010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-182.2stageLink
222010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-18stageLink
1202010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-17stageLink
1202010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-172.2stageLink
242010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-152.2stageLink
312010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2010-06-142.2stageLink
322010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-132.2stageLink
662010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Caja Rural2010-06-122.2stageLink
452010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-112.2stageLink
602010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-102.2stageLink
322010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Caja Rural2010-06-092.2stageLink
622010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-06-082.2stageLink
242010 Subida al Naranco (Santiago Perez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-271.1onedayLink
422010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-251.1onedayLink
42010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-241.1onedayLink
162010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2010-04-182.1stageLink
412010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-172.1stageLink
222010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-162.1stageLink
202010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-04-152.1stageLink
232010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2010-04-142.1stageLink
152010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-111.1onedayLink
442010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-031.HConedayLink
492010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Caja Rural2010-03-282.2stageLink
392010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-272.2stageLink
822010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Caja Rural2010-03-262.2stageLink
772010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Caja Rural2010-03-252.2stageLink
342010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-242.2stageLink
482010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Caja Rural2010-03-242.2stageLink
412010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-03-232.2stageLink
382010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-03-222.2stageLink
602010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-252.1stageLink
662010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caja Rural2010-02-242.1stageLink
332010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-232.1stageLink
462010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-222.1stageLink
692010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
332009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Caja Rural2009-06-162.2stageLink
172009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Caja Rural2009-06-152.2stageLink
402009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2009-06-142.2stageLink
202009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Caja Rural2009-06-132.2stageLink
402009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caja Rural2009-06-122.2stageLink
442009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Caja Rural2009-06-112.2stageLink
312009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Caja Rural2009-06-102.2stageLink
212009 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Caja Rural2009-04-232.2stageLink
62009 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Jose de Segovia Botella, Spa, won)Caja Rural2009-04-222.2stageLink
2008 Races
512008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-08-092.2stageLink
152008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-08-082.2stageLink
52008 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-08-072.2stageLink
412008 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-08-062.2stageLink
372008 (Valery Kaykov, Rus, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-08-052.2stageLink
242008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-172.2stageLink
452008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-162.2stageLink
492008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-152.2stageLink
772008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-152.2stageLink
302008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-142.2stageLink
502008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-132.2stageLink
432008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-122.2stageLink
122008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-06-112.2stageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Diego Alejan Tamayo, Col, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-05-312.2stageLink
32008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-05-302.2stageLink
282008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-05-292.2stageLink
202008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (José Angel Vidal Martinez, Spa, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-05-282.2stageLink
582008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1b (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-05-272.2stageLink
482008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1a (Daniel Sesma, Spa, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2008-05-272.2stageLink
2007 Races
232007 (Boris Shpilenvskin, Rus, won)Azpiru - Ugarte2007-05-261.2onedayLink
2006 Races
362006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 6 (Davide Bragazzi, Ita, won)Azysa2006-05-282.2stageLink
932006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Azysa2006-05-272.2stageLink
922006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Azysa2006-05-262.2stageLink
772006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Azysa2006-05-252.2stageLink
832006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Azysa2006-05-242.2stageLink
842006 XLV Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Azysa2006-05-232.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...