Name: Yury Trofimov

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1984-01-26
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
52061.341833
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
252015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-04WTonedayLink
272015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2017-10-021.HConedayLink
282015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-011.HConedayLink
852015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Katusha2017-08-01WTonedayLink
442015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-06-111.HConedayLink
432015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-151.1onedayLink
232015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Katusha2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
542016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
902016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1432016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
792016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-01WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
812016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
892016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-27WTmultiLink
872016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1082016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
392016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1042016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-31WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-30WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-29WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-28WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-27WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-26WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-24WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-23WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-22WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-21WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2015-05-20WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-19WTmultiLink
312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-17WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-16WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-15WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-14WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-05-13WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-12WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-03WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-05-02WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-05-01WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-30WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-04-29WTmultiLink
272015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-29WTmultiLink
542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Katusha2015-03-28WTmultiLink
282015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-27WTmultiLink
232015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2015-03-26WTmultiLink
402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2015-03-25WTmultiLink
272015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-03-24WTmultiLink
742015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-03-23WTmultiLink
442015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-15WTmultiLink
382015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-03-14WTmultiLink
422015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-03-13WTmultiLink
242015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-12WTmultiLink
302015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-11WTmultiLink
782015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-03-10WTmultiLink
782015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1152015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-03-08WTmultiLink
372015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
292015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
472015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-202.1multiLink
152015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-192.1multiLink
702015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
22014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
622014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
12014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
462014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-02-162.1stageLink
802014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-152.1stageLink
352014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-02-152.1stageLink
392014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.1stageLink
372014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
392013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Katusha2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Russian Federation2013-09-29CMstageLink
62013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Katusha2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Katusha2013-09-072.1stageLink
22013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-062.1stageLink
432013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-052.1stageLink
1272013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Katusha Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
682013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-292.1stageLink
752013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
802013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-21FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-07-20FrancestageLink
442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-18FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-17FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha2013-07-16FrancestageLink
402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-14FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-11FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-09FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-07FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha2013-07-06FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1092013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-07-01FrancestageLink
812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-29FrancestageLink
512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Katusha2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Katusha2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Katusha2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Katusha2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Katusha2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
262013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
972013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
912013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
472013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
802013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
512013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
632013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
432013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Katusha2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
452013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
552013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Katusha2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
352013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-202.1stageLink
512013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-192.1stageLink
692013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha2013-02-182.1stageLink
972013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-172.1stageLink
162013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1362013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Katusha Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1442013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
112012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-10-061.HConedayLink
562012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
402012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Russian Federation2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
722012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
852012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
1272012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
642012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1042012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
1002012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
492012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
682012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-22stageLink
952012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-21stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-20stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-07-19stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-18stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-16stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-07-15stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-14stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-13stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha Team2012-07-12stageLink
452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-11stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-09stageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-08stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Katusha Team2012-07-07stageLink
1652012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-06stageLink
1002012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-05stageLink
1492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-04stageLink
1002012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-03stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-02stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-07-01stageLink
1512012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-06-30stageLink
1512012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-06-30stageLink
792012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10stageLink
372012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-06-09stageLink
302012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-06-08stageLink
1072012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-06-07stageLink
962012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-06-06stageLink
672012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-06-05stageLink
1142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-06-04stageLink
1322012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha Team2012-06-03stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
322012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Katusha Team2012-04-22onedayLink
842012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-18onedayLink
462012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-07stageLink
962012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-06stageLink
692012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-05stageLink
702012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04stageLink
942012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-03stageLink
802012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-02stageLink
572012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-31onedayLink
352012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-25stageLink
582012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-24stageLink
242012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-23stageLink
342012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Katusha Team2012-03-22stageLink
182012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Katusha Team2012-03-21stageLink
552012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-20stageLink
572012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-19stageLink
652012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-23stageLink
702012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-22stageLink
382012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-21stageLink
742012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-02-20stageLink
692012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
1362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-09-06stageLink
1272011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-09-04stageLink
732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Katusha Team2011-09-03stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-09-02stageLink
1012011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-09-01stageLink
1112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-08-31stageLink
1182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-29stageLink
1652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-28stageLink
1022011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-27stageLink
1252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-26stageLink
1332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
882011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-24stageLink
1442011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-23stageLink
1822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-22stageLink
1432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-08-21stageLink
642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Katusha Team2011-08-20stageLink
562011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-30onedayLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-07-24stageLink
762011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-07-23stageLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha Team2011-07-22stageLink
752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Katusha Team2011-07-21stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2011-07-20stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha Team2011-07-19stageLink
622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-07-17stageLink
282011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-16stageLink
602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha Team2011-07-15stageLink
162011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-07-14stageLink
1702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-07-13stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-07-12stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-07-10stageLink
242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha Team2011-07-09stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-07-08stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2011-07-07stageLink
672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-07-06stageLink
552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-07-05stageLink
1392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-07-04stageLink
622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-02stageLink
32011 Russian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ufa 190km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-06-26stageLink
312011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-06-12stageLink
482011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-06-11stageLink
622011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-06-10stageLink
312011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-09stageLink
842011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-08stageLink
502011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-07stageLink
992011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-06-06stageLink
1532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-06-05stageLink
1002011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-04-20onedayLink
962011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-27stageLink
512011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-03-26stageLink
652011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-25stageLink
1432011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Katusha Team2011-03-24stageLink
342011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-03-23stageLink
702011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-03-22stageLink
822011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-21stageLink
1082011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-11stageLink
502011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-10stageLink
872011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-03-09stageLink
202011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-03-08stageLink
1052011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Katusha Team2011-03-07stageLink
722011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-03-06stageLink
132011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-02-24stageLink
642011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-02-23stageLink
772011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-02-22stageLink
232011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-21stageLink
452011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-20stageLink
232011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-13stageLink
182011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-12stageLink
272011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-11stageLink
342011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-10stageLink
372011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-09stageLink
282011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-06stageLink
392011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-05stageLink
132011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-04stageLink
502011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-03stageLink
662011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Katusha Team2011-02-02stageLink
162011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Russian Federation2010-10-03stageLink
252010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-15onedayLink
642010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
412010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-11onedayLink
472010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-20stageLink
882010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-19stageLink
492010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-18stageLink
462010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-17stageLink
582010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-05stageLink
582010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-04stageLink
562010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-01onedayLink
292010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-20stageLink
72010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
112010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
402010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-18stageLink
812010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-30GTstageLink
182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-29GTstageLink
522010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-28GTstageLink
792010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-27GTstageLink
412010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-26GTstageLink
182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-25GTstageLink
222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-23GTstageLink
282010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-22GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-21GTstageLink
1032010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-20GTstageLink
232010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-19GTstageLink
912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-18GTstageLink
1782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-17GTstageLink
612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-16GTstageLink
1272010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-15GTstageLink
322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-14GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-13GTstageLink
1132010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-12GTstageLink
1292010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-10GTstageLink
932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-09GTstageLink
1462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-08GTstageLink
372010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-21HISonedayLink
272010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
422010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-171.1onedayLink
272010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-092.1stageLink
262010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-082.1stageLink
562010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-072.1stageLink
562010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-072.1stageLink
342010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-062.1stageLink
662010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.HCstageLink
902010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.HCstageLink
292010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-272.HCstageLink
602010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-14HISstageLink
312010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-13HISstageLink
652010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-12HISstageLink
462010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-11HISstageLink
482010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-10HISstageLink
1062010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-09HISstageLink
942010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-08HISstageLink
1232010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-07HISstageLink
202010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-281.1onedayLink
92010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-212.1stageLink
542010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-202.1stageLink
392010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-072.1stageLink
462010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-062.1stageLink
352010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-052.1stageLink
622010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-042.1stageLink
842010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-032.1stageLink
772010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1252009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-26GTstageLink
292009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-25GTstageLink
772009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-24GTstageLink
682009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-23GTstageLink
1292009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-22GTstageLink
232009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-21GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-19GTstageLink
1112009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-18GTstageLink
682009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-17GTstageLink
1182009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-16GTstageLink
1292009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-15GTstageLink
792009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-14GTstageLink
712009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-12GTstageLink
522009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-11GTstageLink
602009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-10GTstageLink
1482009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-09GTstageLink
1622009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-08GTstageLink
1552009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-07GTstageLink
1542009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-06GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-05GTstageLink
1262009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-04GTstageLink
852009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-14UPTstageLink
282009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-13UPTstageLink
502009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-12UPTstageLink
572009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-11UPTstageLink
702009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-10UPTstageLink
32009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-09UPTstageLink
752009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-08UPTstageLink
482009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1012009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1152009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-23UPTstageLink
512009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-22UPTstageLink
612009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-21UPTstageLink
552009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-20UPTstageLink
62009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-19UPTstageLink
1012009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-18UPTstageLink
812009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-102.HCstageLink
532009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-092.HCstageLink
392009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-082.HCstageLink
632009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-072.HCstageLink
202009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-062.HCstageLink
622009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-052.HCstageLink
352009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-292.HCstageLink
72009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-292.HCstageLink
402009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-282.HCstageLink
142009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-15HISstageLink
132009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-14HISstageLink
162009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-13HISstageLink
562009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-12HISstageLink
202009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-11HISstageLink
242009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-10HISstageLink
1512009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-09HISstageLink
1102009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
352008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-021.1onedayLink
922008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-072.1stageLink
2007 Races
62007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Moscow Stars2007-04-061.1onedayLink
12007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Moscow Star2007-03-251.2onedayLink
22007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Moscow Stars2007-03-231.2onedayLink
12007 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Moscows Stars2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
32006 Tour de Serbie Stage 6 (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-06-182.2stageLink
72006 Tour de Serbie Stage 5 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-06-172.2stageLink
122006 Tour de Serbie Stage 4 (Der Žolt, Scg, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-06-162.2stageLink
22006 Tour de Serbie Stage 3 (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-06-152.2stageLink
52006 Tour de Serbie Stage 2 (Maros Kovac, Svk, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-06-142.2stageLink
22006 Tour de Serbie Stage 1 (Henning Bommel, Ger, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-06-132.2stageLink
502006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Omnibike Dinamo Moscow2006-05-092.2stageLink
72006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Omnibike Dinamo Moscow2006-05-082.2stageLink
1042006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Omnibike Dinamo Moscow2006-05-072.2stageLink
492006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Omnibike Dinamo Moscow2006-05-062.2stageLink
602006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Omnibike Dinamo Moscow2006-05-052.2stageLink
292006 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Omnibike Dinamo Moscow2006-05-052.2stageLink
22006 Grand Prix of Moscow (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-05-021.2onedayLink
22006 Grand Prix of Sochi Stage 5 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-04-262.2stageLink
32006 Grand Prix of Sochi Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-04-252.2stageLink
52006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Dynamo Moscow2006-04-151.1onedayLink
542006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-04-092.2stageLink
422006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omnibike Dynamo Moscow2006-04-092.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...